27-28/5 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING LYCKSELE 1989
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Marie Lindwall - Simona
kat C
1. Petra Lundberg - Jill
2. Helen Petschler - Prince
3. Charlotta Lundgren - Prince
4. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
5. Annika Brändström - Zingoalla
kat D
1. Therese Hedberg - Goliat
2. Maria Staffansson - Lady Bird
3. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonneville
4. Charlotta Nordström - Niretta
5. Jenny Nilsson - Firelight
6. Katarina Lövqvist - Licriole
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Veronica Andersson - Frej
2. Nina Andersson - Clever Othello
3. Marie Lindvall - Simona
kat C
1. Robert Sjöberg - Spartana
2. Sara Söderberg - Asso Gimli
3. Anna-Carin Johansson - Sallow Glen Girl
4. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
kat D
1. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
2. Susanne Larsson - Dickie Rock
3. Maria Lindh - Domigo
4. Elenor Sandström - Starfighter
5. Helena Rinnström - Satchmo
6. Annika Sörfalk - Ruter Ess
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Petra Lundberg - Jill
3. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
4. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
kat D
1. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
2. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
3. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonneville
4. Anna Karlsson - Gentle Kir
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Marie Lindvall - Simona
kat C
1. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
2. Marie Lindvall- Simona
kat C
1. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
2. Camilla Wännström - Blondy
3. Helene Petschler - Prince
4. Ann-Sofie Holm - Miss
5. Carola Styf - Minuette
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Sara Söderberg - Menuette
3. Susanne Larsson - Dicky Rock
4. Maria Staffansson - Lady Bird
5. Elenor Staffansson - Starfighter
6. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonnevill
7. Annica Sirfalk - Ruter Ess
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Nina Andersson - Clever Othello
2. Linda Fredriksson - Caidy
3. Marie Lindvall - Simona
kat C
1. Helen Nilsson - Quattro
2. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
3. Sara Widmark - Felix
4. Jenny Larsson - Lady Stella
kat D
1. Annica Sirfalk - Ruter Ess
2. Eva Engström - Shalom Gipsy
3. Carolina Lundberg - Kiwi
4. Ann-Charlotte Lantz - Limrick
5. Jenny Bäckström - Marbleach Matilda
6. Helene Petschler - Grange Freddy Boy
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
3. Sara Söderberg - Asso Gimli
4. Eva Engström - Shalom Gipsy
5. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Marie Lindwall - Simona
kat C
1. Petra Lundberg - Jill
2. Helen Petschler - Prince
3. Charlotta Lundgren - Prince
4. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
5. Annika Brändström - Zingoalla
kat D
1. Therese Hedberg - Goliat
2. Maria Staffansson - Lady Bird
3. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonneville
4. Charlotta Nordström - Niretta
5. Jenny Nilsson - Firelight
6. Katarina Lövqvist - Licriole
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Veronica Andersson - Frej
2. Nina Andersson - Clever Othello
3. Marie Lindvall - Simona
kat C
1. Robert Sjöberg - Spartana
2. Sara Söderberg - Asso Gimli
3. Anna-Carin Johansson - Sallow Glen Girl
4. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
kat D
1. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
2. Susanne Larsson - Dickie Rock
3. Maria Lindh - Domigo
4. Elenor Sandström - Starfighter
5. Helena Rinnström - Satchmo
6. Annika Sörfalk - Ruter Ess
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Petra Lundberg - Jill
3. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
4. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
kat D
1. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
2. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
3. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonneville
4. Anna Karlsson - Gentle Kir
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Marie Lindvall - Simona
kat C
1. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
2. Marie Lindvall- Simona
kat C
1. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
2. Camilla Wännström - Blondy
3. Helene Petschler - Prince
4. Ann-Sofie Holm - Miss
5. Carola Styf - Minuette
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Sara Söderberg - Menuette
3. Susanne Larsson - Dicky Rock
4. Maria Staffansson - Lady Bird
5. Elenor Staffansson - Starfighter
6. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonnevill
7. Annica Sirfalk - Ruter Ess
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Nina Andersson - Clever Othello
2. Linda Fredriksson - Caidy
3. Marie Lindvall - Simona
kat C
1. Helen Nilsson - Quattro
2. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
3. Sara Widmark - Felix
4. Jenny Larsson - Lady Stella
kat D
1. Annica Sirfalk - Ruter Ess
2. Eva Engström - Shalom Gipsy
3. Carolina Lundberg - Kiwi
4. Ann-Charlotte Lantz - Limrick
5. Jenny Bäckström - Marbleach Matilda
6. Helene Petschler - Grange Freddy Boy
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
3. Sara Söderberg - Asso Gimli
4. Eva Engström - Shalom Gipsy
5. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy