27-28/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING TRANEMO 1986
LA A:1b DM
kat B
1. Susan Johansso - Dimple
2. Maria Lundh - Casso
3. Malin Andersson - Laeryds Singoalla
kat C
1. Åsa Johansson - Princess Yen
2. Ulrika Martinsson - Prince VII
3. Anita Kortzon - Clonkeehan Nimrod
4. Linda Lyckman - Vramfälts Canton
5. Jenny Andersson - Carolina
6. Lisbeth Claesson - Mulle
kat D
1. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
2. Malin Wieslander - Manolito
3. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Clever Sea Harrier
4. Åsa Johansson - Bobby's Girl
5. Anne-Marie Andrae - Cornetto
6. Susanne Nordin - Parc Sandy
7. Linda Roslund - Alert Junior
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Ulrika Martinsson - Prince VII
2. Jenny Andersson - Carolina
3. Linda Lyckman - Vramsfälts Canton
4. Patrik Landén - Pinoccio
5. Elisabeth Prissberg - Belet Weine
kat D
1. Malin Pettersson - Zetor
2. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
3. Camilla Österlund - Akilles
4. Ann-Marie Andrae - Cornetto
5. Eva-Britt Andrae - Duchess
6. Susanne Nordin - Parc Sandy
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Martin Jarhäll - Tuffe Viktor
2. Karin Lindén - Zaronni
3. Cecilia Aronsson - Mariella
4. Petra Goude - Manilla
kat D
1. Lotta Carlsson - Cream Moon
2. Linda Roslund - Alert Junior
3. Maria Jarhäll - Casimirsborgs Butler
4. Lotta Lusensky - Benito
kat B
1. Susan Johansso - Dimple
2. Maria Lundh - Casso
3. Malin Andersson - Laeryds Singoalla
kat C
1. Åsa Johansson - Princess Yen
2. Ulrika Martinsson - Prince VII
3. Anita Kortzon - Clonkeehan Nimrod
4. Linda Lyckman - Vramfälts Canton
5. Jenny Andersson - Carolina
6. Lisbeth Claesson - Mulle
kat D
1. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
2. Malin Wieslander - Manolito
3. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Clever Sea Harrier
4. Åsa Johansson - Bobby's Girl
5. Anne-Marie Andrae - Cornetto
6. Susanne Nordin - Parc Sandy
7. Linda Roslund - Alert Junior
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Ulrika Martinsson - Prince VII
2. Jenny Andersson - Carolina
3. Linda Lyckman - Vramsfälts Canton
4. Patrik Landén - Pinoccio
5. Elisabeth Prissberg - Belet Weine
kat D
1. Malin Pettersson - Zetor
2. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
3. Camilla Österlund - Akilles
4. Ann-Marie Andrae - Cornetto
5. Eva-Britt Andrae - Duchess
6. Susanne Nordin - Parc Sandy
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Martin Jarhäll - Tuffe Viktor
2. Karin Lindén - Zaronni
3. Cecilia Aronsson - Mariella
4. Petra Goude - Manilla
kat D
1. Lotta Carlsson - Cream Moon
2. Linda Roslund - Alert Junior
3. Maria Jarhäll - Casimirsborgs Butler
4. Lotta Lusensky - Benito