27-29/12 INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING WIERDEN 1990
Msv B A:1a
1. Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun SWE
2. Patrick Mc Entee - Fine Cut BEL
3. Niek Bartholomeus - Shining Star Aristo BEL
4. Tanja Torgilsman - Millroad Magic SWE
5. Sven Laevers - Miss V BEL
6. Emilie Björkman - Aramis Adventure SWE
7. Judith Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary SWE
8. Lennert Laevers - Super Star BEL
9. Sofie de Froof - Naughty van Graafjanshof BEL
10. Fabian Wautier - Sander BEL
11. Esmee Bosch - Biscuit NED
12. Niels Nanning - Kantjes Komeet NED
13. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Babar ox SWE
14. Magrieta van de Tuin - Fantasy NED
15. Pär-Ola Nyström - Springfield Grey Hunter SWE
16. Yannick Houries - Reine de Teinturier FRA
17. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat SWE
Msv B B:2
1. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight SWE
2. Sven Laevers - Miss V BEL
3. Judith Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary SWE
4. Thomas Velin - Ballymoss DEN
5. Niek Bartholomeus - Shining Star Aristo BEL
6. Judith Hellström - Inishannon SWE
7. Tanja Torgilsman - Millroad Magic SWE
8. Celine Stauffer - Ferdinand II SUI
9. Fabian Wautier - Sander BEL
10. Niels Nanning - Kantjes Komeet NED
11. Pär-Ola Nyström - Springfield Grey Hunter SWE
12. Sabine van Steenpaal - Madonna NED
13. Johan Goen - Kantjes Admiraal BEL
14. Solange Kurvers - Linda NED
15. Lennert Laevers - Super Star BEL
16. Susan Johansson - Springfields Unique SWE
17. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp SWE
Msv A A:1c med B:2 i omhoppningen
1. Judith Hellström - Inishannon SWE
2. Petra Leijon - Pepsi Coin SWE
3. Sara Lindewall - Goodwills What A Jump SWE
4. Jacob Hellström - Dollar Girl SWE
5. Nicolas Strubbe - Kilt Bonnigi FRA
6. Sven Laevers - Riseen BEL
Msv A Nationshoppning
1. BELGIEN LAG 2
(Niek Barholomeus - Shining Star Aristo, Sven Laevers - Miss V, Patrick Mc Entee - Fine Cut, Lennert Laevers - Super Star)
2. HOLLAND
(Patricia van de Velde - Wallstreet, Hilberma Kamps, Bloody Mary, Esmee Bosch - Biscuit, Niels Nanning - Kantjes Komeet)
3. SVERIGE LAG 2
(Pär-Ola Nyström - Springfield Grey Hunter, Tanja Torgilsman - Millroad Magic, Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun, Emilie Björkman - Aramis Adventure)
4. SKANDINAVIEN
(Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat, Marlene B Sörensen - Mr Happy Goes Lucky, Susan Johansson - Springfields Unique, Thomas Velin - Ballymoss)
Msv B Stafetthoppning
1. SVERIGE 2
(Judith Hellström - Inishannon, Anna Gnospelius - Glendale Ambassador)
2. SVERIGE 1
(Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat, Jacob Hellström - Dollar Girl)
3. HOLLAND 2
(Anoeska van de Zande - Bento, Heddeke de Jong - Grauwe)
4. BELGIEN 1
(Johan Goen - Kantjes Admiraal, Peter van Broekhoven - Acapulco)
5. SCHWEIZ
(Jorg Kung - Antillio, Alice Buhlman - Ariba's Sjors)
Msv A A:1b
1. Sven Laevers - Miss V BEL
2. Judith Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary SWE
3. Thomas Velin - Ballymos DEN
4. Tanja Torgilsman - Millroad Magic SWE
5. Celine Stauffer - Ferdinand II SUI
6. Susan Johansson - Springfield Unique SWE
7- Yannick Houriez - Reine de Teinturier FRA
1. Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun SWE
2. Patrick Mc Entee - Fine Cut BEL
3. Niek Bartholomeus - Shining Star Aristo BEL
4. Tanja Torgilsman - Millroad Magic SWE
5. Sven Laevers - Miss V BEL
6. Emilie Björkman - Aramis Adventure SWE
7. Judith Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary SWE
8. Lennert Laevers - Super Star BEL
9. Sofie de Froof - Naughty van Graafjanshof BEL
10. Fabian Wautier - Sander BEL
11. Esmee Bosch - Biscuit NED
12. Niels Nanning - Kantjes Komeet NED
13. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Babar ox SWE
14. Magrieta van de Tuin - Fantasy NED
15. Pär-Ola Nyström - Springfield Grey Hunter SWE
16. Yannick Houries - Reine de Teinturier FRA
17. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat SWE
Msv B B:2
1. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight SWE
2. Sven Laevers - Miss V BEL
3. Judith Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary SWE
4. Thomas Velin - Ballymoss DEN
5. Niek Bartholomeus - Shining Star Aristo BEL
6. Judith Hellström - Inishannon SWE
7. Tanja Torgilsman - Millroad Magic SWE
8. Celine Stauffer - Ferdinand II SUI
9. Fabian Wautier - Sander BEL
10. Niels Nanning - Kantjes Komeet NED
11. Pär-Ola Nyström - Springfield Grey Hunter SWE
12. Sabine van Steenpaal - Madonna NED
13. Johan Goen - Kantjes Admiraal BEL
14. Solange Kurvers - Linda NED
15. Lennert Laevers - Super Star BEL
16. Susan Johansson - Springfields Unique SWE
17. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp SWE
Msv A A:1c med B:2 i omhoppningen
1. Judith Hellström - Inishannon SWE
2. Petra Leijon - Pepsi Coin SWE
3. Sara Lindewall - Goodwills What A Jump SWE
4. Jacob Hellström - Dollar Girl SWE
5. Nicolas Strubbe - Kilt Bonnigi FRA
6. Sven Laevers - Riseen BEL
Msv A Nationshoppning
1. BELGIEN LAG 2
(Niek Barholomeus - Shining Star Aristo, Sven Laevers - Miss V, Patrick Mc Entee - Fine Cut, Lennert Laevers - Super Star)
2. HOLLAND
(Patricia van de Velde - Wallstreet, Hilberma Kamps, Bloody Mary, Esmee Bosch - Biscuit, Niels Nanning - Kantjes Komeet)
3. SVERIGE LAG 2
(Pär-Ola Nyström - Springfield Grey Hunter, Tanja Torgilsman - Millroad Magic, Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun, Emilie Björkman - Aramis Adventure)
4. SKANDINAVIEN
(Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat, Marlene B Sörensen - Mr Happy Goes Lucky, Susan Johansson - Springfields Unique, Thomas Velin - Ballymoss)
Msv B Stafetthoppning
1. SVERIGE 2
(Judith Hellström - Inishannon, Anna Gnospelius - Glendale Ambassador)
2. SVERIGE 1
(Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat, Jacob Hellström - Dollar Girl)
3. HOLLAND 2
(Anoeska van de Zande - Bento, Heddeke de Jong - Grauwe)
4. BELGIEN 1
(Johan Goen - Kantjes Admiraal, Peter van Broekhoven - Acapulco)
5. SCHWEIZ
(Jorg Kung - Antillio, Alice Buhlman - Ariba's Sjors)
Msv A A:1b
1. Sven Laevers - Miss V BEL
2. Judith Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary SWE
3. Thomas Velin - Ballymos DEN
4. Tanja Torgilsman - Millroad Magic SWE
5. Celine Stauffer - Ferdinand II SUI
6. Susan Johansson - Springfield Unique SWE
7- Yannick Houriez - Reine de Teinturier FRA