27-29/12 INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING WIERDEN 1994
1,20 m
1. Madelein Brugman - Little Sparkle NED
2. Rianti Zwart - Scooby Doo NED
3. Eva Sunnanväder - Cornish Manuelo SWE
4. Yvonne Terhorst - Acapulco GER
5. Carole Sorg - Garryhack Bobby SUI
6. Katarina Strand - Brolötens Amiant SWE
7. Yvonne Dude - Bright Ruby GER
8. Tina Lund - Barons Court DEN
9. Madelein Brugman - Sunview Star NED
10. Viktoria Olsson - El Arrak SWE
11. Heidi Mehtonen - Laibel FIN
12. Danielle Quinlivan - Rainbow Magic IRL
13. Tanya Derwin - Heather Beauty IRL
14. Rebeca Silvandersson - Scarty Dazzler SWE
15. Danielle Quinlivan - Mr Boogie IRL
16. Maryline Vorpe - Classic Top SUI
1,15 m
1. Shane Carey - Sea Temple IRL
2. Gert-Jan Bruggink - Bellefleur NED
3. Rebeca Silvandersson - Scarthy Dazzler SWE
4. Katarina Thorén - Mr Magic Boy SWE
5. Madelein Brugman - Sunview Star NED
6. Tanya Derwin - Heather Beauty IRL
7. Danielle Quinlivan - Mr Boogie IRL
8. Yvonne Terhörst - Acapulco GER
9. Katarina Strand - Brolötens Amiant SWE
10. Maaike Bijlsma - Robe Island NED
11. Aniek Hubens - Pascha NED
12. Maryline Vorpe - Lady Ashfield SUI
13. Eva Sunnanväder - Cornish Manuelo SWE
14. Maryline Vorpe - Classic Top SUI
15. Caroline Gierden - Pennal Cymro FRA
15. Philip Horgan - Easy Gold IRL
1,25 m
1. Madelein Brugman - Little Sparkle NED
2. Philip Horgan - Frost Bite IRL
3. Caroline v Gelder - Cindy NED
4. Tina Lund - Barons Court DEN
5. Maryline Vorpe - Classic Top SUI
1,25 m Nationshoppning
1. HOLLAND LAG 2
(Rianti Zwart - Scooby Doo, Maaike Bijlsma - Robe Island, Mans Buurman - Axceen Djordjy, Madelein Brugman - Sunview Star)
2. IRLAND
(Danielle Quinlivan - Mr Boogie, Tanya Derwin - Heather Beauty, Philip Horgan - Easy Gold, Shane Carey - Sea Temple)
3. SVERIGE LAG 1
(Katarina Strand - Brolötens Amiant, Katarina Thoren - Mr Magic Boy, Rebeca Silvandersson - Scarthy Dazzler, Linda Heed - Lady Hollyhock)
3. SVERIGE LAG 2
(Lotten Bäckgren - Tubberkey, Viktoria Olsson - El Arrak, Marielle Sjölander - Jimmy Lee, Henrik Ankarcrona - Grytåsa Kavat)
1,15 m Stafetthoppning
1. Madelein Brugman - Sunview NED & Aine Smith - Rye Princess IRL
2. Yvonne Terhorst - Mini Ship GER & Jeroen Franken - You Two NED
3. Louise Ankarcrona - Goldbargain & Lotten Bäckgren - Tubberkey SWE
4. Clare Cranwell - Just in Time & Danielle Quinlivan - Rainbow Magic IRL
1,25 m
1. Maryline Vorpe - Lady Ashfield SUI
2. Shane Carey - Sea Temple IRL
3. Rianti Zwart - Scooby Doo NED
1. Madelein Brugman - Little Sparkle NED
2. Rianti Zwart - Scooby Doo NED
3. Eva Sunnanväder - Cornish Manuelo SWE
4. Yvonne Terhorst - Acapulco GER
5. Carole Sorg - Garryhack Bobby SUI
6. Katarina Strand - Brolötens Amiant SWE
7. Yvonne Dude - Bright Ruby GER
8. Tina Lund - Barons Court DEN
9. Madelein Brugman - Sunview Star NED
10. Viktoria Olsson - El Arrak SWE
11. Heidi Mehtonen - Laibel FIN
12. Danielle Quinlivan - Rainbow Magic IRL
13. Tanya Derwin - Heather Beauty IRL
14. Rebeca Silvandersson - Scarty Dazzler SWE
15. Danielle Quinlivan - Mr Boogie IRL
16. Maryline Vorpe - Classic Top SUI
1,15 m
1. Shane Carey - Sea Temple IRL
2. Gert-Jan Bruggink - Bellefleur NED
3. Rebeca Silvandersson - Scarthy Dazzler SWE
4. Katarina Thorén - Mr Magic Boy SWE
5. Madelein Brugman - Sunview Star NED
6. Tanya Derwin - Heather Beauty IRL
7. Danielle Quinlivan - Mr Boogie IRL
8. Yvonne Terhörst - Acapulco GER
9. Katarina Strand - Brolötens Amiant SWE
10. Maaike Bijlsma - Robe Island NED
11. Aniek Hubens - Pascha NED
12. Maryline Vorpe - Lady Ashfield SUI
13. Eva Sunnanväder - Cornish Manuelo SWE
14. Maryline Vorpe - Classic Top SUI
15. Caroline Gierden - Pennal Cymro FRA
15. Philip Horgan - Easy Gold IRL
1,25 m
1. Madelein Brugman - Little Sparkle NED
2. Philip Horgan - Frost Bite IRL
3. Caroline v Gelder - Cindy NED
4. Tina Lund - Barons Court DEN
5. Maryline Vorpe - Classic Top SUI
1,25 m Nationshoppning
1. HOLLAND LAG 2
(Rianti Zwart - Scooby Doo, Maaike Bijlsma - Robe Island, Mans Buurman - Axceen Djordjy, Madelein Brugman - Sunview Star)
2. IRLAND
(Danielle Quinlivan - Mr Boogie, Tanya Derwin - Heather Beauty, Philip Horgan - Easy Gold, Shane Carey - Sea Temple)
3. SVERIGE LAG 1
(Katarina Strand - Brolötens Amiant, Katarina Thoren - Mr Magic Boy, Rebeca Silvandersson - Scarthy Dazzler, Linda Heed - Lady Hollyhock)
3. SVERIGE LAG 2
(Lotten Bäckgren - Tubberkey, Viktoria Olsson - El Arrak, Marielle Sjölander - Jimmy Lee, Henrik Ankarcrona - Grytåsa Kavat)
1,15 m Stafetthoppning
1. Madelein Brugman - Sunview NED & Aine Smith - Rye Princess IRL
2. Yvonne Terhorst - Mini Ship GER & Jeroen Franken - You Two NED
3. Louise Ankarcrona - Goldbargain & Lotten Bäckgren - Tubberkey SWE
4. Clare Cranwell - Just in Time & Danielle Quinlivan - Rainbow Magic IRL
1,25 m
1. Maryline Vorpe - Lady Ashfield SUI
2. Shane Carey - Sea Temple IRL
3. Rianti Zwart - Scooby Doo NED