27-29/7 REGIONAL HOPPNING VARBERG 2001
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Desire Tillerås - Bino
2. Erica Mordenfeld - Kvaegenbjergs Gitte
3. Pernilla Marckert - Missis Dundee
kat C
1. Sofie Johansson - Ada
2. Cecilia Strömberg - Klitch Klatch
3. Josephine Pettersson - Atlantic City
4. Linnea Andersson - Alex
5. Malin Alklid - Mac Spot
kat D
1. Christel Andreska - Kings Challenge
2. Carl-Johan Elofsson - Vitseroel Boy
3. Emelie Löthman - Black Mischief
4. Sofia Franzen - Darkness
5. Pernilla Sjöö - Bellstone Blaze
6. Emelie Winroth - JohIng Star
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Linnea Osbeck - Yatsy II
2. Jennifer Lundgren - Zimson
3. Pernilla Marckert - Wärnanäs Vincent
kat C
1. Marielle Gustafsson - Domino II
2. Elin Persson - Sebastian III
3. Sarah Martinsson - Master Toby
4. Lisa Andersson - ET
5. Sanna Eriksson - Tootsie
kat D
1. Elin Larsson - Amber
2. Märta Elander Wisten - Poetic Shano
3. Caroline Barrstrand - Mr Mac
4. Ellen Berndtsson - Aramis
5. Janni Sporrborn - Cuffesgrange Also
6. Frida Wall - Beezies Moon
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Jessica Boman - Sega Mega
2. Madeleine Skobe - Judit
3. Stephanie Fjeldseth - Thamside Prelude
4. Mikaela Möllbrant - Irish Liberty
5. Manda Boström - Zebulan
6. Caroline Bellviken - Porche
kat C
1. Josefin Bergkvist - Ior
2. Kristina Jacobson - Lucky Luke
3. Carolina Samuelsson - Trixie
4. Lisa Ottosson - Poetics Byron
5. Evelyn Sander - Moonlight
6. Janni Pettersson - Elin
7. Ebba Nelson Danevad - Sting
8. Josefine Pettersson - King of Gold
9. Emelie Munkberg - Margal
kat D
1. Pernilla Sjöö - Lilleman III
2. Amanda Ericsson - Åstratorps Monty
3. Marie Erlandsson - Nogger Star
4. Emelie Winroth - Squatter
5. Lotta Riese - Atlantic Flip
6. Madelene Carlsson - Nicky Nice
7. Malin Sääf - Alexander
8. Hanna Forsberg - Priory Dallas RNF 122
9. Angelica Nielsen - Denver
10. Flora Wingård - Cleggan Lass
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Amanda Bergkvist - Konvaljens Flipper
2. Kajsa Rautenberg - Doryella
3. Desire Tillerås - Bino
4. Sara Lindroos - Bajadso
5. Märta Elander Wisten - Dark Lady
6. Hannah Pettersson - Spotlight
kat C
1. Sandra Edvinsson - Thelluz
2. Maja Friberg - Babog Dubh
3. Karin Nilsson - My Queenie
4. Jessica Esberg - Tuborg
5. Karoline Johansson - King Cool
6. Sofie Johansson - Ada
7. Mårten Kihlkrans - Hembys Hera
8. Josephine Pettersson - Atlantic City
9. Cecilia Strömberg - Klitch Klatch
kat D
1. Anna Sjösten - Mario Marino
2. Pernilla Sjöö - Bellstone Blaze
3. Christel Andreska - Kings Challenge
4. Emelie Löthman - Black Mischief
5. Carl-Johan Elofsson - Vitseroel Boy
6. Jennifer Paterson - Dancing Rainbow
7. Josefin Nilsson - Wilmott
8. Emelie Winroth - JohIng Star
9. Linda Högsta - Mag Pie
10. Johanna Grahn - Chestnut Lady
11. Linn Jonsson - Cocktail
12. Caroline Särnberger - Pondus
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sara Lindroos - Bajadso
2. Madeleine Skobe - Judit
3. Fredrik Stenkil - Dynamite Wunderwear the First
4. Erica Mordenfeld - Kvaegenbjergs Gitte
5. Mikaela Möllbrant - Irish Liberty
6. Sandra Thelander - Zeb
kat C
1. Jessica Esberg - Tuborg
2. Karoline Johansson - King Cool
3. Malin Alklid - Mac Spot
4. Erica Norden - Dusty Rathduff Fairytale
5. Alexandra Skobe - Felicia III
6. Josefin Bergkvist - Ior
7. Hanna Gulve - Sperlinges Jim
8. Janni Pettersson - Elin
kat D
1. Amanda Ericsson - Åstratorps Monty
2. Julia Dahlin - Brandy
3. Sara Blomberg - Fredriksbergs Mio
4. Amanda Ericsson - Zebastian
5. Evelina Andersson - Golden Extra
6. Jessica Davidsson - Ydalym
7. Linda Högsta - Mag Pie
8. Anna Sjösten - Mario Marino
9. Pernilla Sjöö - Lilleman III
10. Katrin Svensson - Pedro
11. Matilda Fogelquist - Carmen
12. Emma Johansson - All for a Penny
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Jennifer Lundgren - Zimson
2. Fredrik Stenkil - Dynamite Wunderwear the First
3. Pernilla Marckert - Wärnanäs Vincent
4. Erika Edvinsson - Kimberly
5. Jennifer Grahn - Buller
kat C
1. Marielle Gustafsson - Domino II
2. Sanna Eriksson - Tootsie
3. Henrik Gustafsson - Max
4. Jennie Bengtsson - Dhobina
5. Elin Persson - Sebastian III
6. Anna Fransson - Kristy Line
7. Lisa Andersson - E T
8. Veronica Karlsson - Bellman
kat D
1. Janni Sporrborn - Cuffesgrange Also
2. Märta Elander Wisten - Poetic Shano
3. Rebecka Sandström - Connacht Bold Flyer C
4. Cecilia Strömberg - Dream Girl
5. Stina Åhsberg - Bokhaga Kapris
6. Emelie Gustafsson - Brenda
7. Frida Wall - Beezies Moon
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Märta Elander Wisten - Dark Lady
2. Amanda Bergkvist - Konvaljens Flipper
3. Sara Lindroos - Bajadso
4. Pernilla Marckert - Missis Dundee
5. Desire Tillerås - Bino
6. Albert Mårtensson - Kinnegad Rubber Ball
kat C
1. Sandra Edvinsson - Thelluz
2. Helena Linden - Ronja
3. Karin Nilsson - My Queenie
4. Jessica Esberg - Tuborg
5. Janni Sporrborn - Kilroy
6. Sara Blomberg - Hot Shot River
7. Sofie Johansson - Ada
8. Isabel Thörnblad - Strätes Ramson
9. Malin Alklid - Mac Spot
10. Alexandra Skobe - Felicia III
kat D
1. Marielle Karlsson - Calypso
2. Christel Andreska - Kings Challenge
3. Carl-Johan Elofsson - Vitseroel Boy
4. Amanda Ericsson - Zebastian
5. Louise Erneholm - Baccaras van den Hoefstal
6. Sofia Franzen - Darkness
7. Anna Sjösten - Mario Marino
8. Ina Forssen - Liscoyle Patches
9. Jenny Törnqvist - Bunreathal
10. Julia Dahlin - Brandy
11. Johanna Grahn - Chestnut Lady
11. Johann1112. Sara Blomberg - Fredriksbergs Mio
LC A:1c
kat B
1. Jennifer Lundgren - Zimson
2. Erika Edvinsson - Kimberly
3. Sofie Eriksson - Japanedd
4. Pernilla Marckert - Wärnanäs Vincent
5. Fredrik Stenkil - Dynamite Wunderwear the First
kat C
1. Evelina Larsson - Filippa
2. Sarah Martinsson - Master Toby
3. Jennie Bengtsson - Dhobina
4. Jennifer Lundgren - Matcho Boy
5. Veronica Karlsson - Wiskers
6. Erica Mordenfeld - Fudge
7. Sanna Eriksson - Tootsie
8. Sandra Thelander - Hembys Joy
kat D
1. Louise Jönsson - Mister X II
2. Märta Elander Wisten - Poetic Shano
3. Elin Larsson - Amber
4. Cecilia Strömberg - Dream Girl
5. Ida Beglert - Dolimity Surprise
6. Stina Åhsberg - Pinoccio
7. Caroline Barrstrand - Mr Mac
8. Ellen Berndtsson - Aramis
kat B
1. Desire Tillerås - Bino
2. Erica Mordenfeld - Kvaegenbjergs Gitte
3. Pernilla Marckert - Missis Dundee
kat C
1. Sofie Johansson - Ada
2. Cecilia Strömberg - Klitch Klatch
3. Josephine Pettersson - Atlantic City
4. Linnea Andersson - Alex
5. Malin Alklid - Mac Spot
kat D
1. Christel Andreska - Kings Challenge
2. Carl-Johan Elofsson - Vitseroel Boy
3. Emelie Löthman - Black Mischief
4. Sofia Franzen - Darkness
5. Pernilla Sjöö - Bellstone Blaze
6. Emelie Winroth - JohIng Star
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Linnea Osbeck - Yatsy II
2. Jennifer Lundgren - Zimson
3. Pernilla Marckert - Wärnanäs Vincent
kat C
1. Marielle Gustafsson - Domino II
2. Elin Persson - Sebastian III
3. Sarah Martinsson - Master Toby
4. Lisa Andersson - ET
5. Sanna Eriksson - Tootsie
kat D
1. Elin Larsson - Amber
2. Märta Elander Wisten - Poetic Shano
3. Caroline Barrstrand - Mr Mac
4. Ellen Berndtsson - Aramis
5. Janni Sporrborn - Cuffesgrange Also
6. Frida Wall - Beezies Moon
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Jessica Boman - Sega Mega
2. Madeleine Skobe - Judit
3. Stephanie Fjeldseth - Thamside Prelude
4. Mikaela Möllbrant - Irish Liberty
5. Manda Boström - Zebulan
6. Caroline Bellviken - Porche
kat C
1. Josefin Bergkvist - Ior
2. Kristina Jacobson - Lucky Luke
3. Carolina Samuelsson - Trixie
4. Lisa Ottosson - Poetics Byron
5. Evelyn Sander - Moonlight
6. Janni Pettersson - Elin
7. Ebba Nelson Danevad - Sting
8. Josefine Pettersson - King of Gold
9. Emelie Munkberg - Margal
kat D
1. Pernilla Sjöö - Lilleman III
2. Amanda Ericsson - Åstratorps Monty
3. Marie Erlandsson - Nogger Star
4. Emelie Winroth - Squatter
5. Lotta Riese - Atlantic Flip
6. Madelene Carlsson - Nicky Nice
7. Malin Sääf - Alexander
8. Hanna Forsberg - Priory Dallas RNF 122
9. Angelica Nielsen - Denver
10. Flora Wingård - Cleggan Lass
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Amanda Bergkvist - Konvaljens Flipper
2. Kajsa Rautenberg - Doryella
3. Desire Tillerås - Bino
4. Sara Lindroos - Bajadso
5. Märta Elander Wisten - Dark Lady
6. Hannah Pettersson - Spotlight
kat C
1. Sandra Edvinsson - Thelluz
2. Maja Friberg - Babog Dubh
3. Karin Nilsson - My Queenie
4. Jessica Esberg - Tuborg
5. Karoline Johansson - King Cool
6. Sofie Johansson - Ada
7. Mårten Kihlkrans - Hembys Hera
8. Josephine Pettersson - Atlantic City
9. Cecilia Strömberg - Klitch Klatch
kat D
1. Anna Sjösten - Mario Marino
2. Pernilla Sjöö - Bellstone Blaze
3. Christel Andreska - Kings Challenge
4. Emelie Löthman - Black Mischief
5. Carl-Johan Elofsson - Vitseroel Boy
6. Jennifer Paterson - Dancing Rainbow
7. Josefin Nilsson - Wilmott
8. Emelie Winroth - JohIng Star
9. Linda Högsta - Mag Pie
10. Johanna Grahn - Chestnut Lady
11. Linn Jonsson - Cocktail
12. Caroline Särnberger - Pondus
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sara Lindroos - Bajadso
2. Madeleine Skobe - Judit
3. Fredrik Stenkil - Dynamite Wunderwear the First
4. Erica Mordenfeld - Kvaegenbjergs Gitte
5. Mikaela Möllbrant - Irish Liberty
6. Sandra Thelander - Zeb
kat C
1. Jessica Esberg - Tuborg
2. Karoline Johansson - King Cool
3. Malin Alklid - Mac Spot
4. Erica Norden - Dusty Rathduff Fairytale
5. Alexandra Skobe - Felicia III
6. Josefin Bergkvist - Ior
7. Hanna Gulve - Sperlinges Jim
8. Janni Pettersson - Elin
kat D
1. Amanda Ericsson - Åstratorps Monty
2. Julia Dahlin - Brandy
3. Sara Blomberg - Fredriksbergs Mio
4. Amanda Ericsson - Zebastian
5. Evelina Andersson - Golden Extra
6. Jessica Davidsson - Ydalym
7. Linda Högsta - Mag Pie
8. Anna Sjösten - Mario Marino
9. Pernilla Sjöö - Lilleman III
10. Katrin Svensson - Pedro
11. Matilda Fogelquist - Carmen
12. Emma Johansson - All for a Penny
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Jennifer Lundgren - Zimson
2. Fredrik Stenkil - Dynamite Wunderwear the First
3. Pernilla Marckert - Wärnanäs Vincent
4. Erika Edvinsson - Kimberly
5. Jennifer Grahn - Buller
kat C
1. Marielle Gustafsson - Domino II
2. Sanna Eriksson - Tootsie
3. Henrik Gustafsson - Max
4. Jennie Bengtsson - Dhobina
5. Elin Persson - Sebastian III
6. Anna Fransson - Kristy Line
7. Lisa Andersson - E T
8. Veronica Karlsson - Bellman
kat D
1. Janni Sporrborn - Cuffesgrange Also
2. Märta Elander Wisten - Poetic Shano
3. Rebecka Sandström - Connacht Bold Flyer C
4. Cecilia Strömberg - Dream Girl
5. Stina Åhsberg - Bokhaga Kapris
6. Emelie Gustafsson - Brenda
7. Frida Wall - Beezies Moon
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Märta Elander Wisten - Dark Lady
2. Amanda Bergkvist - Konvaljens Flipper
3. Sara Lindroos - Bajadso
4. Pernilla Marckert - Missis Dundee
5. Desire Tillerås - Bino
6. Albert Mårtensson - Kinnegad Rubber Ball
kat C
1. Sandra Edvinsson - Thelluz
2. Helena Linden - Ronja
3. Karin Nilsson - My Queenie
4. Jessica Esberg - Tuborg
5. Janni Sporrborn - Kilroy
6. Sara Blomberg - Hot Shot River
7. Sofie Johansson - Ada
8. Isabel Thörnblad - Strätes Ramson
9. Malin Alklid - Mac Spot
10. Alexandra Skobe - Felicia III
kat D
1. Marielle Karlsson - Calypso
2. Christel Andreska - Kings Challenge
3. Carl-Johan Elofsson - Vitseroel Boy
4. Amanda Ericsson - Zebastian
5. Louise Erneholm - Baccaras van den Hoefstal
6. Sofia Franzen - Darkness
7. Anna Sjösten - Mario Marino
8. Ina Forssen - Liscoyle Patches
9. Jenny Törnqvist - Bunreathal
10. Julia Dahlin - Brandy
11. Johanna Grahn - Chestnut Lady
11. Johann1112. Sara Blomberg - Fredriksbergs Mio
LC A:1c
kat B
1. Jennifer Lundgren - Zimson
2. Erika Edvinsson - Kimberly
3. Sofie Eriksson - Japanedd
4. Pernilla Marckert - Wärnanäs Vincent
5. Fredrik Stenkil - Dynamite Wunderwear the First
kat C
1. Evelina Larsson - Filippa
2. Sarah Martinsson - Master Toby
3. Jennie Bengtsson - Dhobina
4. Jennifer Lundgren - Matcho Boy
5. Veronica Karlsson - Wiskers
6. Erica Mordenfeld - Fudge
7. Sanna Eriksson - Tootsie
8. Sandra Thelander - Hembys Joy
kat D
1. Louise Jönsson - Mister X II
2. Märta Elander Wisten - Poetic Shano
3. Elin Larsson - Amber
4. Cecilia Strömberg - Dream Girl
5. Ida Beglert - Dolimity Surprise
6. Stina Åhsberg - Pinoccio
7. Caroline Barrstrand - Mr Mac
8. Ellen Berndtsson - Aramis