2/7 REGIONAL HOPPNING KÅGERÖD 2005
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Johanna Andersen - Joris
2. Antonia Andersson - Daimler
3. Josefin Carlsen - E T Joyride
kat C
1. Emelie Persson - Solagers Tagfat
2. Josefin Carlsen - Sascha
3. Josephine Sjölin - Danny Haze
3. Jennifer Svensson - Take Off
kat D
1. Louise Westerlund - Doneska
2. Helena Johansson - Lofty Silver Owen
3. Matilda Hofvendahl - Brolötens Joop
4. Madelene Sjetne - Barbie Girl
5. Sara Granqvist - Jamica Rose
6. Jenny Lund - Tropical Heat
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Sofia Landin - Shy
2. Isabelle Axtelius - Be My Friend
3. Emil Glambeck - Hembys Master Whisper
4. Moa Kulle - Joy Ride
5. Isabelle Axtelius - Little Gerry
kat C
1. Matilda Jönsson - Lise
2. Frida Forsell - Cherry Delight
3. Maud Jönsson - Bamselina
4. Matilda Jönsson - Flip Machine
5. Josefin Carlsen - Sascha
6. Emma Broman - Mira Stjärnljus
7. Linda Nilsson - Iris Masha
kat D
1. Sanna Källström - Any Proud Mary
2. Malin Andersson - Tummelisa
3. Janna Sunnanväder - Prokie
4. Gabrielle Termen - Just Adventure
5. Charlotte Lindén - Mistral
6. Malin Hallberg - Camillo
7. Felicia Skarelid - Cleggan Lass
8. Victoria Ahlqvist - Zelba Lee Rose
9. Ida Carlsson - Webster
10. Charlotte Andersson - Kilbarry Colours
11. Sanne Eklund - Bobby
LA A:0
kat B
1. Isabelle Axtelius - Little Gerry
2. Isabelle Axtelius - Be My Friend
3. Sofia Landin - Shy
4. Linnea Åkeson - Lukas
kat C
1. Ida Carlsson - Kantjes Milan
2. Sara Magnusson - Francess
3. Therese Lyberg - Chava
4. Maud Jönsson - Bamselina
kat D
1. Jasmine Svanström - Blue
2. Mathilda Lindskog - Libretto
3. Gabrielle Termen - Just Adventure
4. Charlotte Andersson - Kilbarry Colours
5. Amanda Albinson - Millenium Beautie
6. Mimmie Faijermo - Manly
avd B
1. Elina Petersson - Råryds Gry
kat B
1. Johanna Andersen - Joris
2. Antonia Andersson - Daimler
3. Josefin Carlsen - E T Joyride
kat C
1. Emelie Persson - Solagers Tagfat
2. Josefin Carlsen - Sascha
3. Josephine Sjölin - Danny Haze
3. Jennifer Svensson - Take Off
kat D
1. Louise Westerlund - Doneska
2. Helena Johansson - Lofty Silver Owen
3. Matilda Hofvendahl - Brolötens Joop
4. Madelene Sjetne - Barbie Girl
5. Sara Granqvist - Jamica Rose
6. Jenny Lund - Tropical Heat
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Sofia Landin - Shy
2. Isabelle Axtelius - Be My Friend
3. Emil Glambeck - Hembys Master Whisper
4. Moa Kulle - Joy Ride
5. Isabelle Axtelius - Little Gerry
kat C
1. Matilda Jönsson - Lise
2. Frida Forsell - Cherry Delight
3. Maud Jönsson - Bamselina
4. Matilda Jönsson - Flip Machine
5. Josefin Carlsen - Sascha
6. Emma Broman - Mira Stjärnljus
7. Linda Nilsson - Iris Masha
kat D
1. Sanna Källström - Any Proud Mary
2. Malin Andersson - Tummelisa
3. Janna Sunnanväder - Prokie
4. Gabrielle Termen - Just Adventure
5. Charlotte Lindén - Mistral
6. Malin Hallberg - Camillo
7. Felicia Skarelid - Cleggan Lass
8. Victoria Ahlqvist - Zelba Lee Rose
9. Ida Carlsson - Webster
10. Charlotte Andersson - Kilbarry Colours
11. Sanne Eklund - Bobby
LA A:0
kat B
1. Isabelle Axtelius - Little Gerry
2. Isabelle Axtelius - Be My Friend
3. Sofia Landin - Shy
4. Linnea Åkeson - Lukas
kat C
1. Ida Carlsson - Kantjes Milan
2. Sara Magnusson - Francess
3. Therese Lyberg - Chava
4. Maud Jönsson - Bamselina
kat D
1. Jasmine Svanström - Blue
2. Mathilda Lindskog - Libretto
3. Gabrielle Termen - Just Adventure
4. Charlotte Andersson - Kilbarry Colours
5. Amanda Albinson - Millenium Beautie
6. Mimmie Faijermo - Manly
avd B
1. Elina Petersson - Råryds Gry