27/10 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING HÅBO 1985
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Kristina Dalborg - Baltzar
2. Titti Lindqvist - Rustik
kat C
1. Pernilla Thurberg - Koppartorps Gin
2. Sara Söderberg - Gun's Catzy
3. Helena Ericsson - Mr Goblin
4. Annica Menzinsky - Whesley
kat D
1. Mia Lachman - Harp Girl
2. Viktoria von der Burg - Late News
3. Jessica Norlin - Lotta
4. Rangvi Pedersen - Gun's Glory
LB B:2
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Bronco
3. Mari Gessbo - Örnäs Artist
4. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
kat C
1. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
2. Annica Menzinsky - Whesley
3. Lena Liljedahl - Puff
4. Monica Glader - Silver Streak
5. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
6. Lotta Persson - Aikido
7. Jessica Bergström - Summer Bee
kat D
1. Jessica Benneck - Lindebolets Henrietta
2. Louise Ernmark - Boitrin
3. Anette Malmberg - Flying Dutchman
4. Cecilia Fransson - Mighty Patch
5. Monica Larsson - Lucky One
6. Lina Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
7. Anette Stuborn - Maraboy
LA A:0
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Louise Halén - Belinda
3. Sara Smith - Darlau 325
4. Titti Lindqvist - Rustik
kat C
1. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
2. Christina Kallmert - Worton Cornflake
3. Annica Menzinsky - Whesley
4. Lena Liljedahl - Puff
5. Annelie Svensson - Honey Ball
6. Helena Fridén - Twiggy III
7. Jenny Aspeteg - Jupiter
8. Louise Halén - Candy News
9. Monica Glader - Silver Streak
10. Camilla Jöre - Little Dream
kat D
1. Anna Heed - Fandango
2. Jessica Benneck - Lindebolets Henrietta
3. Carine Malm - Sampo
4. Malin Axelsson - Adico
5. Annica Lindberg - Dandy Day
6. Stefan Lundén - Zetor
7. Louise Ernmark - Boitrin
8. Jessica Hägglund - Indiana
9. Anette Stuborn - Banjo
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Mari Gessbo - Örnäs Artist
2. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
3. Sara Smith - Darlau 325
kat C
1. Daniela Franzetti - Trendy
2. Monica Glader - Silver Streak
3. Åsa Jonsson - Asso Bouzouki
4. Helena Fridén - Twiggy III
5. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
6. Christina Kallmert - Örnäs Aberdeen
kat D
1. Anna Heed - Fandango
2. Lotta Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
3. Stefan Lundin - Zetor
4. Carine Malm - Zetor
5. Christina Menzinsky - Kolarhagens Denisov
6. Malin Rosenqvist - Gun Flash
kat B
1. Kristina Dalborg - Baltzar
2. Titti Lindqvist - Rustik
kat C
1. Pernilla Thurberg - Koppartorps Gin
2. Sara Söderberg - Gun's Catzy
3. Helena Ericsson - Mr Goblin
4. Annica Menzinsky - Whesley
kat D
1. Mia Lachman - Harp Girl
2. Viktoria von der Burg - Late News
3. Jessica Norlin - Lotta
4. Rangvi Pedersen - Gun's Glory
LB B:2
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Bronco
3. Mari Gessbo - Örnäs Artist
4. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
kat C
1. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
2. Annica Menzinsky - Whesley
3. Lena Liljedahl - Puff
4. Monica Glader - Silver Streak
5. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
6. Lotta Persson - Aikido
7. Jessica Bergström - Summer Bee
kat D
1. Jessica Benneck - Lindebolets Henrietta
2. Louise Ernmark - Boitrin
3. Anette Malmberg - Flying Dutchman
4. Cecilia Fransson - Mighty Patch
5. Monica Larsson - Lucky One
6. Lina Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
7. Anette Stuborn - Maraboy
LA A:0
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Louise Halén - Belinda
3. Sara Smith - Darlau 325
4. Titti Lindqvist - Rustik
kat C
1. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
2. Christina Kallmert - Worton Cornflake
3. Annica Menzinsky - Whesley
4. Lena Liljedahl - Puff
5. Annelie Svensson - Honey Ball
6. Helena Fridén - Twiggy III
7. Jenny Aspeteg - Jupiter
8. Louise Halén - Candy News
9. Monica Glader - Silver Streak
10. Camilla Jöre - Little Dream
kat D
1. Anna Heed - Fandango
2. Jessica Benneck - Lindebolets Henrietta
3. Carine Malm - Sampo
4. Malin Axelsson - Adico
5. Annica Lindberg - Dandy Day
6. Stefan Lundén - Zetor
7. Louise Ernmark - Boitrin
8. Jessica Hägglund - Indiana
9. Anette Stuborn - Banjo
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Mari Gessbo - Örnäs Artist
2. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
3. Sara Smith - Darlau 325
kat C
1. Daniela Franzetti - Trendy
2. Monica Glader - Silver Streak
3. Åsa Jonsson - Asso Bouzouki
4. Helena Fridén - Twiggy III
5. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
6. Christina Kallmert - Örnäs Aberdeen
kat D
1. Anna Heed - Fandango
2. Lotta Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
3. Stefan Lundin - Zetor
4. Carine Malm - Zetor
5. Christina Menzinsky - Kolarhagens Denisov
6. Malin Rosenqvist - Gun Flash