27/10 SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING INOMHUS HAMRE 2006
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Martina Nyhlen - Munsboro Swap Shop
2. Karin Enetjärn - Owen Roe
3. Nikki Mattsson - Munsboro Firefly
4. Alexandra Dering - Sörgårns Cindy
5. Josefin Holm - Lady VI
kat C
1. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Celtic Ash
2. Wenche Liwing - Eiluns Winni
3. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Beauford Lass
4. Therese Boman - Rockmount Shadow
5. Hanna Klensmeden - Golden Queen
6. Nicole Holmén - Ivanhoe IV
kat D
1. Johanna Rinnesjö - Golden Star
2. Jonna LeVau - Silverbella
3. Eleonor Bellander - Pure Magic
4. Erica Swartz - Quins
5. Fredrik Stenkil - Killmaryl Pride
Msv B A:1a Svenska Mästerskapen
kat B
1. Louise Torgersen - Felix IV
2. Kristina Warg - Törnblommesländan
3. Sofie Häggström-Batalov - Wohld Copper
4. Ebba Nordström - Grey Bray
5. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
6. Emelie Överlien - Bimbo II
7. Othilia Petersson - Greta Garbo
8. Felicia Hultberg - Rinroe Rock It
9. Iza Wallin - Silver King
10. Catharina Swartz - Wendy
11. Nathalie Fritz - Munsboro Moran
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
2. Sandra Jonasdotter - Valentin Bello Sun RNF 143
3. Katarina Warg - Miclas Courtney Love
4. Emelie Nordström - Babog Dubh
5. Jannica Stefansson - Little Wonder
6. Louise Widmark - Independent Miss
7. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Dr Giggles
8. Moa Fredriksson - Tomacs Picador
9. Frida Beck - Hembys Mozart
10. Tom Krog - Hot Sugar
11. Tiffany Ling-Vannerus - Amigo
12. Amanda Richter - Grallagh Grey
kat D
1. Jonna Ekberg - Ix de L'Aulne
2. Erica Swartz - Sunny 93
3. Caroline Gustafsson - Nikolina
4. Wilma Hellström - Queen
5. Eleonor Bellander - Dire Straits B
6. Petronella Andersson - Laura Lady
7. Amanda Landeblad - Good Time Girl
8. Josephine Karlsson - Western Blaze
9. Kajsa Rautenberg - Kings Starwill
10. Johanna Rinnesjö - Connie Laith
11. Antonia Lönberg - Kavat
kat B
1. Martina Nyhlen - Munsboro Swap Shop
2. Karin Enetjärn - Owen Roe
3. Nikki Mattsson - Munsboro Firefly
4. Alexandra Dering - Sörgårns Cindy
5. Josefin Holm - Lady VI
kat C
1. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Celtic Ash
2. Wenche Liwing - Eiluns Winni
3. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Beauford Lass
4. Therese Boman - Rockmount Shadow
5. Hanna Klensmeden - Golden Queen
6. Nicole Holmén - Ivanhoe IV
kat D
1. Johanna Rinnesjö - Golden Star
2. Jonna LeVau - Silverbella
3. Eleonor Bellander - Pure Magic
4. Erica Swartz - Quins
5. Fredrik Stenkil - Killmaryl Pride
Msv B A:1a Svenska Mästerskapen
kat B
1. Louise Torgersen - Felix IV
2. Kristina Warg - Törnblommesländan
3. Sofie Häggström-Batalov - Wohld Copper
4. Ebba Nordström - Grey Bray
5. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
6. Emelie Överlien - Bimbo II
7. Othilia Petersson - Greta Garbo
8. Felicia Hultberg - Rinroe Rock It
9. Iza Wallin - Silver King
10. Catharina Swartz - Wendy
11. Nathalie Fritz - Munsboro Moran
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
2. Sandra Jonasdotter - Valentin Bello Sun RNF 143
3. Katarina Warg - Miclas Courtney Love
4. Emelie Nordström - Babog Dubh
5. Jannica Stefansson - Little Wonder
6. Louise Widmark - Independent Miss
7. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Dr Giggles
8. Moa Fredriksson - Tomacs Picador
9. Frida Beck - Hembys Mozart
10. Tom Krog - Hot Sugar
11. Tiffany Ling-Vannerus - Amigo
12. Amanda Richter - Grallagh Grey
kat D
1. Jonna Ekberg - Ix de L'Aulne
2. Erica Swartz - Sunny 93
3. Caroline Gustafsson - Nikolina
4. Wilma Hellström - Queen
5. Eleonor Bellander - Dire Straits B
6. Petronella Andersson - Laura Lady
7. Amanda Landeblad - Good Time Girl
8. Josephine Karlsson - Western Blaze
9. Kajsa Rautenberg - Kings Starwill
10. Johanna Rinnesjö - Connie Laith
11. Antonia Lönberg - Kavat