27/4 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING SNAPPHANARNA 1985
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Patrik Nilsén - Silvette
2. Bodil Svensson - Wärnanäs Watson
kat C
1. Annelie Hammarqvist - Zantana
2. Ulrika Svensson - Sweet Maire Brown
3. Ann-Sofie Andersson - Papiona
4. Anna Sandström - Stackarps Tim
kat D
1. Cia Lindqvist - Sligo
2. Anna Gustafsson - Wonder
3. Fredrik Saming - Bambina
4. Robert Eskilsson - Super Sam
5. Eva-Lotta Knutsson - Chibelin
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Ulrika Svensson - Wärnanäs Serena
2. Patrik Nilsén - Silvette
3. Linda Klang - Madicken
kat C
1. Johan Klang - Golden Cherry
2. Anna Sandström - Mr Samuel Whiskers
3. Charlotte Hansson - Maxi
4. Liselott Andersson - Diana
5. Annelie Hammarqvist - Zantana
6. Eva-Britt Eldh - Mirbys
kat D
1. Louise Passmark - Red Rider
2. Malin Börjesson - Cornish Manuelo
3. Eva-Britt Eldh - Chanell II
4. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
5. Maria Grimståhl - Golden Arrow
6. Eva Folkesson - Secondant
7. Cia Lindqvist - Sligo
8. Anna-Lena Svensson - Siharrah Che
Msv B
kat B+C
1. Johan Klang - Golden Cherry
2. Liselotte Andersson - Diana
3. Eva-Britt Eldh - Blackie
4. Charlotte Hansson - Maxi
kat D
1. Robert Eskilsson - Super Tramp
2. Louise Passmark - Red Rider
3. Åse Hellsten - Pandora III
4. Robert Eskilsson - Mystic Prince
5. Lorine Mattisson - Lady Price
6. Jan-Erik Dusak - Morris
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Ulrika Svensson - Sweet Maire Brown
2. Ann-Sofie Andersson - Papiona
3. Angelica Brolin - Kim III
kat D
1. Maria Grimståhl - Golden Arrow
2. Millan Svensson - Ofelia
3. Petronella Gustafsson - Hokus Pokus
4. Diana Holm - Boy Star
5. Jan-Erik Dusak - Morris
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Cia Magnusson - Donna
2. Johan Klang - Golden Cherry
3. Charlotte Hansson - Maxi
4. Angelica Brolin - Kim III
kat D
1. Robert Eskilsson - Mystic Prince
2. Robert Eskilsson - Super Tramp
3. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
4. Åse Hellsten - Pandora III
5. Millan Svensson - Ofelia
kat D
1. Åse Hellsten - Jam Delilah
2. Robert Eskilsson - Mystic Prince
3. Åse Hellsten - Pandora III
4. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
kat B
1. Patrik Nilsén - Silvette
2. Bodil Svensson - Wärnanäs Watson
kat C
1. Annelie Hammarqvist - Zantana
2. Ulrika Svensson - Sweet Maire Brown
3. Ann-Sofie Andersson - Papiona
4. Anna Sandström - Stackarps Tim
kat D
1. Cia Lindqvist - Sligo
2. Anna Gustafsson - Wonder
3. Fredrik Saming - Bambina
4. Robert Eskilsson - Super Sam
5. Eva-Lotta Knutsson - Chibelin
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Ulrika Svensson - Wärnanäs Serena
2. Patrik Nilsén - Silvette
3. Linda Klang - Madicken
kat C
1. Johan Klang - Golden Cherry
2. Anna Sandström - Mr Samuel Whiskers
3. Charlotte Hansson - Maxi
4. Liselott Andersson - Diana
5. Annelie Hammarqvist - Zantana
6. Eva-Britt Eldh - Mirbys
kat D
1. Louise Passmark - Red Rider
2. Malin Börjesson - Cornish Manuelo
3. Eva-Britt Eldh - Chanell II
4. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
5. Maria Grimståhl - Golden Arrow
6. Eva Folkesson - Secondant
7. Cia Lindqvist - Sligo
8. Anna-Lena Svensson - Siharrah Che
Msv B
kat B+C
1. Johan Klang - Golden Cherry
2. Liselotte Andersson - Diana
3. Eva-Britt Eldh - Blackie
4. Charlotte Hansson - Maxi
kat D
1. Robert Eskilsson - Super Tramp
2. Louise Passmark - Red Rider
3. Åse Hellsten - Pandora III
4. Robert Eskilsson - Mystic Prince
5. Lorine Mattisson - Lady Price
6. Jan-Erik Dusak - Morris
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Ulrika Svensson - Sweet Maire Brown
2. Ann-Sofie Andersson - Papiona
3. Angelica Brolin - Kim III
kat D
1. Maria Grimståhl - Golden Arrow
2. Millan Svensson - Ofelia
3. Petronella Gustafsson - Hokus Pokus
4. Diana Holm - Boy Star
5. Jan-Erik Dusak - Morris
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Cia Magnusson - Donna
2. Johan Klang - Golden Cherry
3. Charlotte Hansson - Maxi
4. Angelica Brolin - Kim III
kat D
1. Robert Eskilsson - Mystic Prince
2. Robert Eskilsson - Super Tramp
3. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
4. Åse Hellsten - Pandora III
5. Millan Svensson - Ofelia
kat D
1. Åse Hellsten - Jam Delilah
2. Robert Eskilsson - Mystic Prince
3. Åse Hellsten - Pandora III
4. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona