27/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING ÅSBO 2001
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Sandra Liljegren - Taiger Boy
2. Fanny Larsson - Drumboys Brother
3. Mikaela Möllbrant - Little Boy
kat C
1. Ida Carlsson - Kantjes Milan
2. Mimmi Hetorp - Trixett
3. Josefin Bergqvist - Ior
4. Jens Ekelund - Missy
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Louise Jönsson - Limelight
2. Josefine Möllbrant - Chasmir
kat C
1. Emma Liljekvist - Hembys Keleus
2. Sandra Wulff - Elitza
3. Malin Josefsson - Dalda
4. Emilia Bergman - Yellow
5. Katarina Nilsson - Madonna
kat D
1. Carl-Johan Elofsson - Vitseroel Boy
2. Sara Bruhn - Zannie Gun
3. Magnus Jacobson - Boyfriend
4. Per-Oskar Larsson - Fair Tarquin
5. Sara Bruhn - Lucky Mare
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Sandra Liljegren - Taiger Boy
2. Nathalie Jörgensen - Happy Go Lucky
3. Sandra Thelander - Zeb
4. Fanny Larsson - Drumboys Brother
kat C
1. Elvira P-Hansson - Dennis
2. Rebecka Tagesson - Top Flite
3. Mimmi Hetorp - Trixett
4. Emelie Baumann - Blixten II
5. Sandra Hansen L - Sussi
6. Josefin Bergqvist - Ior
7. Ida Carlsson - Kantjes Milan
kat D
1. Lina Bengtsson - Clatch
2. Alexandra Fundin - Pelinda Dinotti
3. Peter Månsson - Pride
4. Sandra Candell - Schmiliz von Schatz
5. Madeleine Nilsson - Doorly Dark Lad
6. Carl-Johan Elofsson - Vitseroel Boy
7. Pernilla Sjöö - Bellstone Blaze
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sandra Liljegren - Taiger Boy
2. Emelie Ohlsson - Daylight
3. Jenny Rosenquist - Mandy
4. Nathalie Jörgensen - Happy Go Lucky
kat C
1. Louise Erneholm - Ivanhoe
2. Elvira P-Hansson - Dennos
3. Josefin Bergqvist - Ior
4. Sandra Wulff - Elitza
5. Ida Carlsson - Kantjes Milan
6. Klara Lindström - Flame
7. Sanna Goentorp - Diamant
8. Jannika Lövendahl - Stenbroåsens Chanel
kat D
1. Peter Månsson - Pride
2. Alexander Thoren - Carlos
3. Madeleine Nilsson - Doorly Dark Lad
4. Magnus Jacobson - Deva
5. Magnus Jacobson - Boyfriend
6. Lina Bengtsson - Clatch
7. Pernilla Sjöö - Bellstone Blaze
8. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
9. Malin Johansson - Katja
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Amanda Bergqvist - Konvaljens Flipper
2. Sandra Liljegren - Taiger Boy
3. Louise Jönsson - Limelight
4. Emelie Ohlsson - Daylight
kat C
1. Rebecka Tagesson - Top Flite
2. Isabelle Sjunesson - Mothers Pride
3. Emelie Baumann - Blixten II
4. Daniel Dalos - Sky Lark
5. Sandra Hansen L - Sussi
6. Sanna Goentorp - Diamant
7. Mimmi Hetorp - Trixett
kat D
1. Pernilla Sjöö - Bellstone Blaze
2. Madeleine Nilsson - Crisp Candy
3. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
4. Linnea Larsson - Ramona
5. Peter Månsson - Pride
6. Madeleine Nilsson - Doorly Dark Lad
7. Anja Grönvall - Herkules
8. Maria Fransson - Samson
kat B
1. Sandra Liljegren - Taiger Boy
2. Fanny Larsson - Drumboys Brother
3. Mikaela Möllbrant - Little Boy
kat C
1. Ida Carlsson - Kantjes Milan
2. Mimmi Hetorp - Trixett
3. Josefin Bergqvist - Ior
4. Jens Ekelund - Missy
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Louise Jönsson - Limelight
2. Josefine Möllbrant - Chasmir
kat C
1. Emma Liljekvist - Hembys Keleus
2. Sandra Wulff - Elitza
3. Malin Josefsson - Dalda
4. Emilia Bergman - Yellow
5. Katarina Nilsson - Madonna
kat D
1. Carl-Johan Elofsson - Vitseroel Boy
2. Sara Bruhn - Zannie Gun
3. Magnus Jacobson - Boyfriend
4. Per-Oskar Larsson - Fair Tarquin
5. Sara Bruhn - Lucky Mare
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Sandra Liljegren - Taiger Boy
2. Nathalie Jörgensen - Happy Go Lucky
3. Sandra Thelander - Zeb
4. Fanny Larsson - Drumboys Brother
kat C
1. Elvira P-Hansson - Dennis
2. Rebecka Tagesson - Top Flite
3. Mimmi Hetorp - Trixett
4. Emelie Baumann - Blixten II
5. Sandra Hansen L - Sussi
6. Josefin Bergqvist - Ior
7. Ida Carlsson - Kantjes Milan
kat D
1. Lina Bengtsson - Clatch
2. Alexandra Fundin - Pelinda Dinotti
3. Peter Månsson - Pride
4. Sandra Candell - Schmiliz von Schatz
5. Madeleine Nilsson - Doorly Dark Lad
6. Carl-Johan Elofsson - Vitseroel Boy
7. Pernilla Sjöö - Bellstone Blaze
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sandra Liljegren - Taiger Boy
2. Emelie Ohlsson - Daylight
3. Jenny Rosenquist - Mandy
4. Nathalie Jörgensen - Happy Go Lucky
kat C
1. Louise Erneholm - Ivanhoe
2. Elvira P-Hansson - Dennos
3. Josefin Bergqvist - Ior
4. Sandra Wulff - Elitza
5. Ida Carlsson - Kantjes Milan
6. Klara Lindström - Flame
7. Sanna Goentorp - Diamant
8. Jannika Lövendahl - Stenbroåsens Chanel
kat D
1. Peter Månsson - Pride
2. Alexander Thoren - Carlos
3. Madeleine Nilsson - Doorly Dark Lad
4. Magnus Jacobson - Deva
5. Magnus Jacobson - Boyfriend
6. Lina Bengtsson - Clatch
7. Pernilla Sjöö - Bellstone Blaze
8. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
9. Malin Johansson - Katja
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Amanda Bergqvist - Konvaljens Flipper
2. Sandra Liljegren - Taiger Boy
3. Louise Jönsson - Limelight
4. Emelie Ohlsson - Daylight
kat C
1. Rebecka Tagesson - Top Flite
2. Isabelle Sjunesson - Mothers Pride
3. Emelie Baumann - Blixten II
4. Daniel Dalos - Sky Lark
5. Sandra Hansen L - Sussi
6. Sanna Goentorp - Diamant
7. Mimmi Hetorp - Trixett
kat D
1. Pernilla Sjöö - Bellstone Blaze
2. Madeleine Nilsson - Crisp Candy
3. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
4. Linnea Larsson - Ramona
5. Peter Månsson - Pride
6. Madeleine Nilsson - Doorly Dark Lad
7. Anja Grönvall - Herkules
8. Maria Fransson - Samson