27/7 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING KVIBILLE 1986
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Marja-Leena Vähämäki - Arsenik
2. Patrik Andersson - Chicko
3. Jenny Halling - Fasett
kat C+D
1. Annika Gunnarsson - Lillsätras Bellami
2. Chanelle Stirling - Cream Cracker
3. Ulrika Svensson - Merry Yeoman
4. Helen Ryberg - Karmencita
5. Johanna Forsberg - Indian Girl
Msv B A:0
kat B-D
1. Chanelle Stirling - Cream Cracker
2. Maria Åsebrant - Penny
3. Anna Olsson - Donnatella
4. Ulrika Svensson - Pontus
LC A:1c
kat B
1. Jennie Törnäng - Pelle
2. Kajsa Johansson - Petter Macajo
3. Sophie Johansson - Kåre
kat C
1. Anna Mårtensson - Marocko
2. Magnus Ivarsson - Smedhults Harmoni
3. Patrik Andersson - Miss Flight
4. Frida Törnäng - Mayo
5. Jennie Barrett - Magnet
kat D
1. Kerstin Stener - Charm
2. Cecilia Johansson - Maybe
3. Annika Johansson - Johannes
4. Jannika Berg - Pysen II
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Tanja Torgilsman - W Ahli
2. Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Kermit
3. Anna Olsson - Trixie
kat C
1. Pernilla Josefsson - Miss Foxy
2. Patrik Johnsson - Charm
3. Pernilla Herfors - Pinoccio
4. Charlotte Waldemarsson - Penny Lane
5. Frida Törnäng - Mayo
kat D
1. Hanna Augustsson - Princess
2. Marie Andreasson - Paradise Birthday Boy
3. Kerstin Stener - Charm
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Åsa Nilsson - Honey Boy
2. Marja-Leena Vähämäki - Arsenik
3. Jeanette Mårtensson - Lucas
4. Patrik Andersson - Chicko
kat C
1. Pernilla Herfors - Pinoccio
2. Anna-Lena Olsson - Fanny
3. Jessica Thelander - Sir Pride
4. Ulrika Strandberg - Mr Brino Dambro
5. Jessica Lindgren - Woodham Jubilee
kat D
1. Ulrika Bjerketvedt - Ruffa II
2. Helena Gabrielsson - Casojé
3. Maria Persson - Video Kid
kat B
1. Marja-Leena Vähämäki - Arsenik
2. Patrik Andersson - Chicko
3. Jenny Halling - Fasett
kat C+D
1. Annika Gunnarsson - Lillsätras Bellami
2. Chanelle Stirling - Cream Cracker
3. Ulrika Svensson - Merry Yeoman
4. Helen Ryberg - Karmencita
5. Johanna Forsberg - Indian Girl
Msv B A:0
kat B-D
1. Chanelle Stirling - Cream Cracker
2. Maria Åsebrant - Penny
3. Anna Olsson - Donnatella
4. Ulrika Svensson - Pontus
LC A:1c
kat B
1. Jennie Törnäng - Pelle
2. Kajsa Johansson - Petter Macajo
3. Sophie Johansson - Kåre
kat C
1. Anna Mårtensson - Marocko
2. Magnus Ivarsson - Smedhults Harmoni
3. Patrik Andersson - Miss Flight
4. Frida Törnäng - Mayo
5. Jennie Barrett - Magnet
kat D
1. Kerstin Stener - Charm
2. Cecilia Johansson - Maybe
3. Annika Johansson - Johannes
4. Jannika Berg - Pysen II
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Tanja Torgilsman - W Ahli
2. Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Kermit
3. Anna Olsson - Trixie
kat C
1. Pernilla Josefsson - Miss Foxy
2. Patrik Johnsson - Charm
3. Pernilla Herfors - Pinoccio
4. Charlotte Waldemarsson - Penny Lane
5. Frida Törnäng - Mayo
kat D
1. Hanna Augustsson - Princess
2. Marie Andreasson - Paradise Birthday Boy
3. Kerstin Stener - Charm
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Åsa Nilsson - Honey Boy
2. Marja-Leena Vähämäki - Arsenik
3. Jeanette Mårtensson - Lucas
4. Patrik Andersson - Chicko
kat C
1. Pernilla Herfors - Pinoccio
2. Anna-Lena Olsson - Fanny
3. Jessica Thelander - Sir Pride
4. Ulrika Strandberg - Mr Brino Dambro
5. Jessica Lindgren - Woodham Jubilee
kat D
1. Ulrika Bjerketvedt - Ruffa II
2. Helena Gabrielsson - Casojé
3. Maria Persson - Video Kid