27/7 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SÖDERKÖPING 1991
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Johanna Silvandersson - Baronet
2. Cecilia Karlsson - Beauty Breeze
3. Johanna Berg - Strätes Rosa
kat C
1. Malin Larsson - Bideford
2. Lina Lundström - Hampus
3. Johanna Lüning - Speedy Gonzales
kat D
1. Ramona Svensson - Garry Fine
2. Jenny Stadvall - Anika
3. Julia Rylen - Golden Delicious
4. Helena Lundbäck - Lady Gayle
5. Helena Wikström - Mr Tumbles
6. Linda Olsson - Vikki
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Farino
2. Johanna Berg - Strätes Rosa
3. Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Sammy Joe
4. Charlotte Hermelin - Milou
kat C
1. Rebeca Silvandersson - Bonzo
2. Theresia Karneus - Lord Devil
3. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
4. Lisa Lindfors - Tanja
5. Marcus Johansson - B Arizona Pie
5. Linda Hellberg - Hagens Icaros
7. Eva Sahlin - Prince VII
8. Viveca Lundbäck - Castle Heroine
kat D
1. Victoria Jonsson - John-John
2. Jessica Samuelsson - Rasputin
3. Sandra Nockner - Hagens Hickory
4. Catarina Hellberg - Hot Whisky
5. Marlene Hagblom - Lilleman
6. Linda Eriksson - Spot Price
7. Mariette von Bothmer - Dundrum Lady
8. Angelica Ljunggren - Sundsta Pales
9. Maria Nilsson - Astor
10. Helena Wikström - Mr Tumbles
11. Katarina Molin - Cyfing Awela
12. Åsa Eriksson - Peppercorn Bravo
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Farino
2. Charlotte Hermelin - Milou
kat C
1. Cicci Ceder - Ensa Midnight Saphire
2. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
3. Martin Stenberg - Burr
4. Teddy Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
5. Viveca Lundbäck - Galant
6. Marcus Johansson - B Arizona Pie
kat D
1. Nilla Sjöström - Sligo Dream
2. Alexandra Willander - Western Dale
3. Nanna Ceder - Ensa Woodview Tully
4. Anna Daleskog - Pamir
5. Jenny Bachmann - Bamorah
6. Angelica Ljunggren - Sundsta Pales
7. Marlene Hagblom - Lilleman
8. Hanna Sterve - Going for Gold
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Johanna Silvandersson - Baronet
2. Sebastian Willander - Teddy Ruxpin
3. Lina Fransson - Next Chance
kat C
1. Viveca Lundbäck - Galant
2. Lotta Nilsson - Tenor
3. Eva Sahlin - Prince VII
4. Anna Wictorsson - Santana
5. Hanna Olsson - Viktor
6. Hanna Bergström - Trick Track
kat D
1. Ramona Svensson - Garry Fine
2. Anna Östensson - Ensa Jamboree
3. Pontus Westergren - El Bino
4. Helene Hellström - Charlie Boy
5. Jenny Ek - Invit
6. Jenny Abrahamsson - Granat
7. Anna-Karin Wester - Besserwisser
LA A:0
kat B
1. Emma Nilsson - Green Glen
2. Hanna Hermansson - Darlo
3. Rebeca Silvandersson - The Boss
4. Anna Olsson - Camona
kat C
1. Rebeca Silvandersson - Bonzo
2. Marcus Johansson - B Arizona Pie
3. Cicci Ceder - Ensa Midnight Saphire
4. Beata Westergren - Apt Pupil
5. Martina Stenberg - Burr
6. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
7. Linda Nyborg - Smokey Chieftain
8. Theresia Karneus - Lord Devil
kat D
1. Nilla Sjöström - Sligo Dream
2. Sandra Nockner - Hagens Hickory
3. Angelica Ljunggren - Sundsta Pales
4. Hanna Sterve - Going for Gold
5. Johanna Wieselgren - Goodwills Rock Fight
6. Josefine Skoglund - Maya
7. Viktoria Wauge - Hagens Ibiza
8. Marlene Hagblom - Lilleman
9. Johan Trollnäs - Ensa Mr Magic
10. Tina Svensson - Sun Feather
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Farino
2. Emma Nilsson - Green Glen
3. Rebeca Silvandersson - Baronet
kat C
1. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
2. Martina Stenberg - Burr
3. Marcus Johansson - B Arizona Pie
4. Helena Lundbäck - Carabeg Dewdrop
kat D
1. Nanna Ceder - Ensa Woodview Tully
2. Alexandra Willander - Western Dale
3. Nilla Sjöström - Sligo Dream
4. Jenny Regnell - Ensa Silver Mint Lad
5. Cicci Ceder - Ensa Ballymonean Lad
kat B
1. Johanna Silvandersson - Baronet
2. Cecilia Karlsson - Beauty Breeze
3. Johanna Berg - Strätes Rosa
kat C
1. Malin Larsson - Bideford
2. Lina Lundström - Hampus
3. Johanna Lüning - Speedy Gonzales
kat D
1. Ramona Svensson - Garry Fine
2. Jenny Stadvall - Anika
3. Julia Rylen - Golden Delicious
4. Helena Lundbäck - Lady Gayle
5. Helena Wikström - Mr Tumbles
6. Linda Olsson - Vikki
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Farino
2. Johanna Berg - Strätes Rosa
3. Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Sammy Joe
4. Charlotte Hermelin - Milou
kat C
1. Rebeca Silvandersson - Bonzo
2. Theresia Karneus - Lord Devil
3. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
4. Lisa Lindfors - Tanja
5. Marcus Johansson - B Arizona Pie
5. Linda Hellberg - Hagens Icaros
7. Eva Sahlin - Prince VII
8. Viveca Lundbäck - Castle Heroine
kat D
1. Victoria Jonsson - John-John
2. Jessica Samuelsson - Rasputin
3. Sandra Nockner - Hagens Hickory
4. Catarina Hellberg - Hot Whisky
5. Marlene Hagblom - Lilleman
6. Linda Eriksson - Spot Price
7. Mariette von Bothmer - Dundrum Lady
8. Angelica Ljunggren - Sundsta Pales
9. Maria Nilsson - Astor
10. Helena Wikström - Mr Tumbles
11. Katarina Molin - Cyfing Awela
12. Åsa Eriksson - Peppercorn Bravo
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Farino
2. Charlotte Hermelin - Milou
kat C
1. Cicci Ceder - Ensa Midnight Saphire
2. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
3. Martin Stenberg - Burr
4. Teddy Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
5. Viveca Lundbäck - Galant
6. Marcus Johansson - B Arizona Pie
kat D
1. Nilla Sjöström - Sligo Dream
2. Alexandra Willander - Western Dale
3. Nanna Ceder - Ensa Woodview Tully
4. Anna Daleskog - Pamir
5. Jenny Bachmann - Bamorah
6. Angelica Ljunggren - Sundsta Pales
7. Marlene Hagblom - Lilleman
8. Hanna Sterve - Going for Gold
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Johanna Silvandersson - Baronet
2. Sebastian Willander - Teddy Ruxpin
3. Lina Fransson - Next Chance
kat C
1. Viveca Lundbäck - Galant
2. Lotta Nilsson - Tenor
3. Eva Sahlin - Prince VII
4. Anna Wictorsson - Santana
5. Hanna Olsson - Viktor
6. Hanna Bergström - Trick Track
kat D
1. Ramona Svensson - Garry Fine
2. Anna Östensson - Ensa Jamboree
3. Pontus Westergren - El Bino
4. Helene Hellström - Charlie Boy
5. Jenny Ek - Invit
6. Jenny Abrahamsson - Granat
7. Anna-Karin Wester - Besserwisser
LA A:0
kat B
1. Emma Nilsson - Green Glen
2. Hanna Hermansson - Darlo
3. Rebeca Silvandersson - The Boss
4. Anna Olsson - Camona
kat C
1. Rebeca Silvandersson - Bonzo
2. Marcus Johansson - B Arizona Pie
3. Cicci Ceder - Ensa Midnight Saphire
4. Beata Westergren - Apt Pupil
5. Martina Stenberg - Burr
6. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
7. Linda Nyborg - Smokey Chieftain
8. Theresia Karneus - Lord Devil
kat D
1. Nilla Sjöström - Sligo Dream
2. Sandra Nockner - Hagens Hickory
3. Angelica Ljunggren - Sundsta Pales
4. Hanna Sterve - Going for Gold
5. Johanna Wieselgren - Goodwills Rock Fight
6. Josefine Skoglund - Maya
7. Viktoria Wauge - Hagens Ibiza
8. Marlene Hagblom - Lilleman
9. Johan Trollnäs - Ensa Mr Magic
10. Tina Svensson - Sun Feather
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Farino
2. Emma Nilsson - Green Glen
3. Rebeca Silvandersson - Baronet
kat C
1. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
2. Martina Stenberg - Burr
3. Marcus Johansson - B Arizona Pie
4. Helena Lundbäck - Carabeg Dewdrop
kat D
1. Nanna Ceder - Ensa Woodview Tully
2. Alexandra Willander - Western Dale
3. Nilla Sjöström - Sligo Dream
4. Jenny Regnell - Ensa Silver Mint Lad
5. Cicci Ceder - Ensa Ballymonean Lad