24-27/7 EUROPEISKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING NECARNE CASTLE IRLAND 2003
Kval 1
1. Alice Chambaud - Dexter Leam Pondi FRA
2. Maurits Vetker - Mississippi NED
3. Lance Whitehouse - Walmore Diamond Quest GBR
4. Alexander Zetterman - Libell SWE
5. Juliette Boulle - Chaveta II FRA
6. Sophie Broome - Spottie Dot Com GBR
7. Linn Jonsson - Temple Boy Starlight SWE
8. Eleonora Lavinia Martin - McCloud ITA
9. Hannah Paul - Mister Amontilano GBR
10. Julia Dieckell - Abc Juri GER
11. Amanda Kjellberg - Edenside Sunshine SWE
12. Arne van Heel - Tequila Sunrise NED
13. Mark Flynn - Kilcannon Explosion IRL
14. Patrick van der Schans - Romantico NED
Kval 2
1. Alica Chambaud - Dexter Leam Pondi FRA
2. Guillaume Ruant - Extie Du Hardrais BEL
3. Carlo Pavoni - Dim du Mirail ITA
4. Wouter Devos - Cote d'Or BEL
5. Julie Delaporte - Sabra SUI
6. Amanda Kjellberg - Edenside Sunshine SWE
7. Nicole Pavitt - New York Skyline GBR
8. Laura Pina - Bodyguard ESP
9. Juliette Boulle - Chaveta II FRA
10. Anja Lykke Nielsen - Black Beauty DEN
11. Sophie Broome - Spottie Dot Com GBR
12. Alexander Zetterman - Libell SWE
13. Eleonora Zorzetto - Barry's Beauty ITA
14. Melanie Vestergaard - Reape's Pride DEN
Första Trösthoppningen
1. Tobias Thoenes - Rivo GER
2. Michelle-Ann Winters - Dunworley BEL
3. Martin Bundgaard - Casino DEN
4. Piper Lowther - Picternal Sweets BEL
5. Melanie Vestergaard - Reape's Pride DEN
Andra Trösthoppningen
1. Julia Lambert - Iver Stone FRA
2. Nicola Fitzgibbon - Miami Bound IRL
3. Remon Romp - Miss Kennie NED
Individuellt EM
1. Julie Delaporte - Sabra SUI
2. Claire Condon - Bertie Brown IRL
3. Patrick van der Schans - Romantico NED
4. Eleonora Zorzetto - Barry's Beauty ITA
5. Hannah Paul - Mister Amontilano GBR
6. Sophie Broome - Spottie Dot Com GBR
7. Lance Whitehouse - Walmore Diamond Quest GBR
8. Nicole Pavitt - New York Skyline GBR
15. Angelica Augustsson - Keltic Flight SWE
18. Amanda Kjellberg - Edenside Sunshine SWE
19. Linn Jonsson - Temple Boy Starlight SWE
28. Alexander Zetterman - Libell SWE
Lag EM
1. STORBRITANNIEN
(Natasha Sewell - Colton Maelstrom, Sophie Broome - Spottie Dot Com, Nicole Pavitt - New York Skyline, Hannah Paul - Mister Amontilano)
2. HOLLAND
(Wesley Heydens - H.T. The Future, Arne van Heel - Tequila Sunrise, Maurits Vetker - Mississippi, Patrick van der Schans - Romantico)
3. IRLAND
(Mark McAuley - Shalom Outlaw, Mark Flynn - Kilcannon Explosion, Claire Condon - Bertie Brown, Anthony Condon - Mr Polo Bear)
4. FRANKRIKE
(Emeric George - Caline de la Ferme, Nicolas Porte - Ulma du Latou, Juliette Boulle - Chaveta II, Alice Chambaud - Dexter Leam Pondi)
4. DANMARK
(Martin Bundgaard - Casino, Melanie Vestergaard - Reape's Pride, Anja Lykke Nielsen - Black Beauty, Emilie Juul Thorup - JS Magic)
6. BELGIEN
(Victor Declercq - Galibot d'Enfer, Piper Lowther - Picternal Sweets, Wouter Devos - Cote d'Or, Guillaume Ruant - Extie du Hardrais)
7. ITALIEN
(Carlo Pavoni - Dim du Mirail, Eleonora Lavinia Martin - McCloud, Marco Ulivieri - EPI, Eleonora Zorzetto - Barry's Beauty)
8. SVERIGE
(Angelica Augustsson - Keltic Flight, Amanda Kjellberg - Edenside Sunshine, Alexander Zetterman - Libell, Flora Wingård - Sergeant Pepper)
9. TYSKLAND
(Katrin Eckermann - Jumping Jack, Tobias Thoenes - Rivo, Julia Dieckell - Abc Juri, Sina Bianca Hentschel - Angel 30)
1. Alice Chambaud - Dexter Leam Pondi FRA
2. Maurits Vetker - Mississippi NED
3. Lance Whitehouse - Walmore Diamond Quest GBR
4. Alexander Zetterman - Libell SWE
5. Juliette Boulle - Chaveta II FRA
6. Sophie Broome - Spottie Dot Com GBR
7. Linn Jonsson - Temple Boy Starlight SWE
8. Eleonora Lavinia Martin - McCloud ITA
9. Hannah Paul - Mister Amontilano GBR
10. Julia Dieckell - Abc Juri GER
11. Amanda Kjellberg - Edenside Sunshine SWE
12. Arne van Heel - Tequila Sunrise NED
13. Mark Flynn - Kilcannon Explosion IRL
14. Patrick van der Schans - Romantico NED
Kval 2
1. Alica Chambaud - Dexter Leam Pondi FRA
2. Guillaume Ruant - Extie Du Hardrais BEL
3. Carlo Pavoni - Dim du Mirail ITA
4. Wouter Devos - Cote d'Or BEL
5. Julie Delaporte - Sabra SUI
6. Amanda Kjellberg - Edenside Sunshine SWE
7. Nicole Pavitt - New York Skyline GBR
8. Laura Pina - Bodyguard ESP
9. Juliette Boulle - Chaveta II FRA
10. Anja Lykke Nielsen - Black Beauty DEN
11. Sophie Broome - Spottie Dot Com GBR
12. Alexander Zetterman - Libell SWE
13. Eleonora Zorzetto - Barry's Beauty ITA
14. Melanie Vestergaard - Reape's Pride DEN
Första Trösthoppningen
1. Tobias Thoenes - Rivo GER
2. Michelle-Ann Winters - Dunworley BEL
3. Martin Bundgaard - Casino DEN
4. Piper Lowther - Picternal Sweets BEL
5. Melanie Vestergaard - Reape's Pride DEN
Andra Trösthoppningen
1. Julia Lambert - Iver Stone FRA
2. Nicola Fitzgibbon - Miami Bound IRL
3. Remon Romp - Miss Kennie NED
Individuellt EM
1. Julie Delaporte - Sabra SUI
2. Claire Condon - Bertie Brown IRL
3. Patrick van der Schans - Romantico NED
4. Eleonora Zorzetto - Barry's Beauty ITA
5. Hannah Paul - Mister Amontilano GBR
6. Sophie Broome - Spottie Dot Com GBR
7. Lance Whitehouse - Walmore Diamond Quest GBR
8. Nicole Pavitt - New York Skyline GBR
15. Angelica Augustsson - Keltic Flight SWE
18. Amanda Kjellberg - Edenside Sunshine SWE
19. Linn Jonsson - Temple Boy Starlight SWE
28. Alexander Zetterman - Libell SWE
Lag EM
1. STORBRITANNIEN
(Natasha Sewell - Colton Maelstrom, Sophie Broome - Spottie Dot Com, Nicole Pavitt - New York Skyline, Hannah Paul - Mister Amontilano)
2. HOLLAND
(Wesley Heydens - H.T. The Future, Arne van Heel - Tequila Sunrise, Maurits Vetker - Mississippi, Patrick van der Schans - Romantico)
3. IRLAND
(Mark McAuley - Shalom Outlaw, Mark Flynn - Kilcannon Explosion, Claire Condon - Bertie Brown, Anthony Condon - Mr Polo Bear)
4. FRANKRIKE
(Emeric George - Caline de la Ferme, Nicolas Porte - Ulma du Latou, Juliette Boulle - Chaveta II, Alice Chambaud - Dexter Leam Pondi)
4. DANMARK
(Martin Bundgaard - Casino, Melanie Vestergaard - Reape's Pride, Anja Lykke Nielsen - Black Beauty, Emilie Juul Thorup - JS Magic)
6. BELGIEN
(Victor Declercq - Galibot d'Enfer, Piper Lowther - Picternal Sweets, Wouter Devos - Cote d'Or, Guillaume Ruant - Extie du Hardrais)
7. ITALIEN
(Carlo Pavoni - Dim du Mirail, Eleonora Lavinia Martin - McCloud, Marco Ulivieri - EPI, Eleonora Zorzetto - Barry's Beauty)
8. SVERIGE
(Angelica Augustsson - Keltic Flight, Amanda Kjellberg - Edenside Sunshine, Alexander Zetterman - Libell, Flora Wingård - Sergeant Pepper)
9. TYSKLAND
(Katrin Eckermann - Jumping Jack, Tobias Thoenes - Rivo, Julia Dieckell - Abc Juri, Sina Bianca Hentschel - Angel 30)