27/8 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ASKERSUND 1989
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Ellen Knutsson - Marina
2. Linda-Mari Ohlin - Speedy Flash
kat C+D
1. Lisa Holmgren - Lord
2. Lotten Bäckgren - Chips
3. Jenny Widing - Mr Sober
4. Maria Johansson - Carino
5. Maria Sköld - Brolötens Heulandit
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Madelen Hagstedt - Madicken
2. Ellen Knutsson - Marina
3. Linda Soth-Andersson - Cherie
3. Linda-Mari Ohlin - Speedy Flash
3. Jenny Meyer - Heidi
3. Lotten Bäckgren - Carino II
kat C
1. Madelen Hagstedt - Ramon
2. Matilda Bergström - Celtic
3. Carolina Karlsson - Fleche de Roche
4. Lisa Holmgren - Lord
kat D
1. Caroline Karlsson - Snoopy Son of Starlight
2. Susanna Jonsson - Lemon
3. Åsa Eneroth - Playboy
4. Maria Sköld - Brolötens Heulandit
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Kristina Lundberg - Pojken
2. Jenny Widing - Sweetie II
kat C
1. Madelen Hagstedt - Ramon
2. Ann-Marie Olsson - Wictory
3. Carolina Karlsson - Fleche de Roche
kat D
1. Åsa Eneroth - Playboy
2. Niklas Jonsson - Knightwood
3. Sandra Nockner - Brolötens Alabaster
4. Eva Danielsson - Birkums Komino
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Katarina Johansson - Stormy (C)
2. Henrika Bratt - Farino (B)
kat D
1. Martin Jarhäll - If Only
2. Eva Danielsson - Birkums Komino
kat B
1. Ellen Knutsson - Marina
2. Linda-Mari Ohlin - Speedy Flash
kat C+D
1. Lisa Holmgren - Lord
2. Lotten Bäckgren - Chips
3. Jenny Widing - Mr Sober
4. Maria Johansson - Carino
5. Maria Sköld - Brolötens Heulandit
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Madelen Hagstedt - Madicken
2. Ellen Knutsson - Marina
3. Linda Soth-Andersson - Cherie
3. Linda-Mari Ohlin - Speedy Flash
3. Jenny Meyer - Heidi
3. Lotten Bäckgren - Carino II
kat C
1. Madelen Hagstedt - Ramon
2. Matilda Bergström - Celtic
3. Carolina Karlsson - Fleche de Roche
4. Lisa Holmgren - Lord
kat D
1. Caroline Karlsson - Snoopy Son of Starlight
2. Susanna Jonsson - Lemon
3. Åsa Eneroth - Playboy
4. Maria Sköld - Brolötens Heulandit
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Kristina Lundberg - Pojken
2. Jenny Widing - Sweetie II
kat C
1. Madelen Hagstedt - Ramon
2. Ann-Marie Olsson - Wictory
3. Carolina Karlsson - Fleche de Roche
kat D
1. Åsa Eneroth - Playboy
2. Niklas Jonsson - Knightwood
3. Sandra Nockner - Brolötens Alabaster
4. Eva Danielsson - Birkums Komino
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Katarina Johansson - Stormy (C)
2. Henrika Bratt - Farino (B)
kat D
1. Martin Jarhäll - If Only
2. Eva Danielsson - Birkums Komino