27/8 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING MÄRSTA 1988
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Mikaela Thelander - Follyfarms Gay Lord
2. Emma Lenberg - Tösen
3. Carin Lindström - Mr Skipjack
kat D
1. Anna Lidman - Banana Split
2. Anna Lidman - Furze Field Lass
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Mikaela Thelander - Follyfarms Gay Lord
2. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
kat C
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Fabina
2. Johanna Hjalmarsson - Judy
3. Jenny Klasson - Wild Prancer
4. Veronica Sandqvist - Follow Me
kat D
1. Anna Lidman - Furze Field Lass
2. Anna Lidman - Banana Split
3. Josefine Olsson - Esparzyna
4. Mia Lachman - Harp Girl
5. Julia Klingspor - Dandy
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anna Silfver - Gloria Day
2. Anna von Krusenstierna - Fabina
3. Cathrine Persson - Alicia
4. Jenny Klasson - Wild Prancer
5. Jennie Marie Stridsberg - Baccardi
6. Cecilia Djurberg - Pan
kat D
1. Helena Jandreén - Forrest Tayma
2. Josefine Olsson - Esparzyna
3. Jenny Sjöstedt - Fleur de Mai
4. Julia Klingspor - Dandy
5. Malin Johansson - Golden Chance
6. Katja Skåner - Cesar
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Fabina
2. Hanna Pousette - Russ-I
3. Katarina Karlsson - Forsythia
4. Helena Jandreen - Film-Maggie
5. Veronica Sandqvist - Follow Me
kat D
1. Jeanette Sveijer - Genbäckens Brilliant
2. Camilla Andreasson - Houdini
3. Katja Skånér - Cesar
4. Mari Gessbo - Favory Gracia
kat B+C
1. Mikaela Thelander - Follyfarms Gay Lord
2. Emma Lenberg - Tösen
3. Carin Lindström - Mr Skipjack
kat D
1. Anna Lidman - Banana Split
2. Anna Lidman - Furze Field Lass
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Mikaela Thelander - Follyfarms Gay Lord
2. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
kat C
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Fabina
2. Johanna Hjalmarsson - Judy
3. Jenny Klasson - Wild Prancer
4. Veronica Sandqvist - Follow Me
kat D
1. Anna Lidman - Furze Field Lass
2. Anna Lidman - Banana Split
3. Josefine Olsson - Esparzyna
4. Mia Lachman - Harp Girl
5. Julia Klingspor - Dandy
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anna Silfver - Gloria Day
2. Anna von Krusenstierna - Fabina
3. Cathrine Persson - Alicia
4. Jenny Klasson - Wild Prancer
5. Jennie Marie Stridsberg - Baccardi
6. Cecilia Djurberg - Pan
kat D
1. Helena Jandreén - Forrest Tayma
2. Josefine Olsson - Esparzyna
3. Jenny Sjöstedt - Fleur de Mai
4. Julia Klingspor - Dandy
5. Malin Johansson - Golden Chance
6. Katja Skåner - Cesar
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Fabina
2. Hanna Pousette - Russ-I
3. Katarina Karlsson - Forsythia
4. Helena Jandreen - Film-Maggie
5. Veronica Sandqvist - Follow Me
kat D
1. Jeanette Sveijer - Genbäckens Brilliant
2. Camilla Andreasson - Houdini
3. Katja Skånér - Cesar
4. Mari Gessbo - Favory Gracia