28-29/10 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING UMEÅ 1989
LB A:1d
kat B-D
1. Ann-Sofie Holm - Miss
2. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
3. Sara Jonsson - Pontus
4. Linda Lundberg - Myrens Anitra
5. Ann-Charlotte Lantz - Limrick
6. Linda Fredriksson - Caidy
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Helena Jonsson - Ell-Berenice
kat C
1. Mikaela Svensson - Mindy
2. Annica Sirfalk - Moonlight Lady
3. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
4. Jenny Söderlund - Little Tomahawk
5. Hanna-Maria Forsgärde - Nougath
kat D
1. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
2. Susanne Larsson - Dickie Rock
3. Katarina Lövqvist - Licriole
4. Linda Höglander - Miss Nobody
5. Vera Bergman - Coola Nero
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Mikaela Svensson - Mindy
3. Petra Lundberg - Jill
4. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
5. Hanna-Maria Forsgärde - Nougat
kat D
1. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
2. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
3. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
4. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
5. Jennie Sahlin - Fidel Janco
6. Maria Östling - Donny
Msv B A:0
kat B-D
1. Maria Östling - Donny
2. Petra Lundberg - Jill
3. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
4. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonnevill
LB A:1d
kat B-D
1. Ann-Sofie Holm - Miss
2. Robert Sjöberg - Spartana
3. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
4. Martina Eriksson - Jupiter
5. Annika Brändström - Zingoalla
6. Malin Larsson - Järvdals Frodo
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Helena Jonsson - Ell-Berenice
kat C
1. Helena Jonsson - Afrodite
2. Charlotta Lundgren - Prince
3. Åsa Sjöström - Rusan
4. Jenny Söderlind - Little Tomahawk
5. Mikaela Svensson - Mindy
kat D
1. Malin Larsson - Järvdals Frodo
2. Linda Bergman - Bett's Meliza
3. Katarina Löfqvist - Licriole
4. Vera Bergman - Coola Nero
5. Gabriella Wikander - Charlii
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Carola Styf - Minette
3. Petra Lundberg - Jill
4. Hanna-Maria Forsgärde - Nougath
kat D
1. Martina Eriksson - Jupiter
2. Gabriella Wikander - Ranch House Lady
3. Fredrik Jonsson - Clever Trapeze
4. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
5. Jennie Sahlin - Fidel Janco
6. Katarina Lövqvist - Licriole
Msv B A:1b
kat C+D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Jennie Sahlin - Fidel Janco
3. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
kat B-D
1. Ann-Sofie Holm - Miss
2. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
3. Sara Jonsson - Pontus
4. Linda Lundberg - Myrens Anitra
5. Ann-Charlotte Lantz - Limrick
6. Linda Fredriksson - Caidy
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Helena Jonsson - Ell-Berenice
kat C
1. Mikaela Svensson - Mindy
2. Annica Sirfalk - Moonlight Lady
3. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
4. Jenny Söderlund - Little Tomahawk
5. Hanna-Maria Forsgärde - Nougath
kat D
1. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
2. Susanne Larsson - Dickie Rock
3. Katarina Lövqvist - Licriole
4. Linda Höglander - Miss Nobody
5. Vera Bergman - Coola Nero
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Mikaela Svensson - Mindy
3. Petra Lundberg - Jill
4. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
5. Hanna-Maria Forsgärde - Nougat
kat D
1. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
2. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
3. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
4. Marika Stedtlund - Super Tramp
5. Jennie Sahlin - Fidel Janco
6. Maria Östling - Donny
Msv B A:0
kat B-D
1. Maria Östling - Donny
2. Petra Lundberg - Jill
3. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
4. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonnevill
LB A:1d
kat B-D
1. Ann-Sofie Holm - Miss
2. Robert Sjöberg - Spartana
3. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
4. Martina Eriksson - Jupiter
5. Annika Brändström - Zingoalla
6. Malin Larsson - Järvdals Frodo
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Helena Jonsson - Ell-Berenice
kat C
1. Helena Jonsson - Afrodite
2. Charlotta Lundgren - Prince
3. Åsa Sjöström - Rusan
4. Jenny Söderlind - Little Tomahawk
5. Mikaela Svensson - Mindy
kat D
1. Malin Larsson - Järvdals Frodo
2. Linda Bergman - Bett's Meliza
3. Katarina Löfqvist - Licriole
4. Vera Bergman - Coola Nero
5. Gabriella Wikander - Charlii
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Carola Styf - Minette
3. Petra Lundberg - Jill
4. Hanna-Maria Forsgärde - Nougath
kat D
1. Martina Eriksson - Jupiter
2. Gabriella Wikander - Ranch House Lady
3. Fredrik Jonsson - Clever Trapeze
4. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
5. Jennie Sahlin - Fidel Janco
6. Katarina Lövqvist - Licriole
Msv B A:1b
kat C+D
1. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Jennie Sahlin - Fidel Janco
3. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker