28-29/10 INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING TORHOUT BELGIEN 1989
Msv B B:2
1. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp SWE
2. Jerry Vanhoecke - Naughty van Graaf Janshof BEL
3. Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee SWE
4. Malin Baryard - Inishannon SWE
5. Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye SWE
6. Judith Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary SWE
7. Maria Bäckström - Baron's Court SWE
8. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo SWE
9. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Kolarhagens Karenin SWE
10. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso SWE
11. Johanna Andersson - King's Challenge SWE
12. Peter Jansson - Mini Chip SWE
13. Sofie Degroof - Fly Away BEL
14. Peter Vanbroeckhoven - Acapulco BEL
15. Nicolas Leemans - Timothy BEL
Msv A A:1a
1. Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee SWE
2. Amelie Planck - Sundsta Pales SWE
3. Maria Bäckström - Baron's Court SWE
4. Judith Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary SWE
5. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp SWE
6. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy SWE
7. Nicolas Leemans - Timothy BEL
8. Michael Korompis - Peperone Foxtrot NED
9. Mandy Grootgoed - Joost G NED
10. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Vibys Dennieson SWE
11. Anne-Laure Gautier - Rapsodie III FRA
12. Johanna Andersson - King's Challenge SWE
13. Malin Baryard - Inishannon SWE
14. Anne-Laure Gautier - Quinon du Parc FRA
15. Lennert Laevers - Super Star BEL
Msv A A:1a Poänghoppning
1. Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee SWE
2. Amelie Planck - Sundsta Pales SWE
3. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso SWE
4. Nathalie Damman - Royal Flash BEL
5. Anna Lidman - Banana Split SWE
6. Malin Baryard - Inishannon SWE
7. Lennert Laevers - Super Star BEL
8. Peter Jansson - South Supreme SWE
9. Maria Bäckström - Baron's Court SWE
10. Anne-Laure Gautier - Quinon du Parc FRA
11. Michael Korompis - Peperone Foxtrot NED
12. Jannet Geesinck - High Society NED
13. Jerry Vanhoecke - Naughty van Graaf Janshof BEL
14. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight SWE
Msv B A:1a
1. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp SWE
2. Vanina Ickx - Westwood BEL
3. Maria Bäckström - Baron's Court SWE
4. Anna Lidman - Banana Split SWE
5. Peter Vanbroeckhoven - Acapulco BEL
6. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Vibys Dennieson SWE
7. Muriel Duman - Nuthy Game BEL
Msv A A:1b Grand Prix
1. Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee SWE
2. Peter Jansson - South Supreme SWE
3. Lennert Laevers - Super Star BEL
4. Malin Baryard - Inishannon SWE
5. Sofie Degroof - Fly Away BEL
6. Michael Korompis - Peperone Quickstep NED
1. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp SWE
2. Jerry Vanhoecke - Naughty van Graaf Janshof BEL
3. Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee SWE
4. Malin Baryard - Inishannon SWE
5. Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye SWE
6. Judith Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary SWE
7. Maria Bäckström - Baron's Court SWE
8. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo SWE
9. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Kolarhagens Karenin SWE
10. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso SWE
11. Johanna Andersson - King's Challenge SWE
12. Peter Jansson - Mini Chip SWE
13. Sofie Degroof - Fly Away BEL
14. Peter Vanbroeckhoven - Acapulco BEL
15. Nicolas Leemans - Timothy BEL
Msv A A:1a
1. Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee SWE
2. Amelie Planck - Sundsta Pales SWE
3. Maria Bäckström - Baron's Court SWE
4. Judith Hellström - Joli Coco de Ravary SWE
5. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp SWE
6. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy SWE
7. Nicolas Leemans - Timothy BEL
8. Michael Korompis - Peperone Foxtrot NED
9. Mandy Grootgoed - Joost G NED
10. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Vibys Dennieson SWE
11. Anne-Laure Gautier - Rapsodie III FRA
12. Johanna Andersson - King's Challenge SWE
13. Malin Baryard - Inishannon SWE
14. Anne-Laure Gautier - Quinon du Parc FRA
15. Lennert Laevers - Super Star BEL
Msv A A:1a Poänghoppning
1. Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee SWE
2. Amelie Planck - Sundsta Pales SWE
3. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso SWE
4. Nathalie Damman - Royal Flash BEL
5. Anna Lidman - Banana Split SWE
6. Malin Baryard - Inishannon SWE
7. Lennert Laevers - Super Star BEL
8. Peter Jansson - South Supreme SWE
9. Maria Bäckström - Baron's Court SWE
10. Anne-Laure Gautier - Quinon du Parc FRA
11. Michael Korompis - Peperone Foxtrot NED
12. Jannet Geesinck - High Society NED
13. Jerry Vanhoecke - Naughty van Graaf Janshof BEL
14. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight SWE
Msv B A:1a
1. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp SWE
2. Vanina Ickx - Westwood BEL
3. Maria Bäckström - Baron's Court SWE
4. Anna Lidman - Banana Split SWE
5. Peter Vanbroeckhoven - Acapulco BEL
6. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Vibys Dennieson SWE
7. Muriel Duman - Nuthy Game BEL
Msv A A:1b Grand Prix
1. Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee SWE
2. Peter Jansson - South Supreme SWE
3. Lennert Laevers - Super Star BEL
4. Malin Baryard - Inishannon SWE
5. Sofie Degroof - Fly Away BEL
6. Michael Korompis - Peperone Quickstep NED