28-29/3 NATIONELL HOPPNING JÖNKÖPING 1997
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Maria Ingvarsson - Mayflower
2. Johanna Eklund - My Little Girl
3. Martina Drennow - Silver Sindy
4. Hanna Svensson - ET Dark Joyce
kat C
1. Christian Jansen - Servoy DEN
2. Mette Jansen - Lady DEN
3. Sandra Westbery - Candy
4. Danskt ekipage
5. Danskt ekipage
6. Erika Norlin - Kiltormer
kat D
1. Christian Jansen - Flying Star DEN
2. Mette Jansen - Sheenan Shine DEN
3. Marie Svensson - Chero
4. ? - Kings Master Mason NOR
5. Sandra Ottosson - Just A Point
6. Anna Björk - Flash Dance
7. Emma Henningsson - Perpignan
8. Helen Dahlström - Bonzo
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Svensson - E T Dark Joyce
2. Maria Ingvarsson - Turn and Burn
3. Hanna Svensson - E T Starmover
4. Petra Rosenberg - Figaro
5. Annelie Barthel - Indiana Jones
6. Jennie Olausson - ET Joyride
kat C
1. Susanne Barthel - Nice'n Cosby
2. Mette Jansen - Lady DEN
3. Christian Jansen - Indy DEN
4. Helene Ekström - Black Lady
5. Sandra Westberg - Candy
6. Emma Norström - Quick to Open
7. Emma Barrögård - Rambo
8. Danskt ekipage
9. Danskt ekipage
10. Susanna Regårdh - Earlakes Lass
11. Charlotte Ribbholm - Joseph
12. Lii Schacht - Miclas Activ
kat D
1. Susanna Regårdh - Barbarossa
2. Johanna Allansson - Forest Farouk
3. Sarah E M Pedersen - Sheila DEN
4. Danskt ekipage
5. Camilla Salén - Kio Kioo
6. Marlene Hardenborg - Ester
7. Isabelle Östman - Lemona
8. Susanne Barthel - Cherrys Child Cherokee
9. Erika Lickhammer - Inver Lady
10. Malin Parmler - Mario Marino
11. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Belle Isle Lady
12. Danskt ekipage
13. Clara Lundgren - Fianiat
14. Danskt ekipage
15. Danskt ekipage
16. Susanna Regårdh - Vamp du Courant
17. Danskt ekipage
18. Hanna Sundqvist - Chief Chirpa
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Jennie Olausson - ET Joyride
2. Marlen Drennow - Silver Sindy
3. Maria Ingvarsson - Mayflower
4. Johanna Eklund - Mr Pie
5. Maria Ingvarsson - Turn and Burn
kat C
1. Susanna Regårdh - Earlakes Lass
2. Anders Lagergreen - Savanna
3. Danskt ekipage
4. Charlotte Ribbholm - Joseph
5. Danskt ekipage
6. Madeleine Persson - Rödluvan
7. Therese Rosenberg - Trux
kat D
1. Danskt ekipage
2. Susanna Regårdh - Barbarosa
3. Erika Lickhammer - Inver Lady
4. Danskt ekipage
5. Caroline Stockhaus - Piece of Gold
6. Danskt ekipage
7. Marlene Hardenborg - Ester
8. Karin Fransson - Mixer
9. Danskt ekipage
10. Sandra Ottosson - Just A Point
11. Emma Norström - Scandia
12. Britta Campner - Stjärne
13. Stina Lillje - Belvin Lady
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Maria Ingvarsson - Turn and Burn
2. Jennie Olausson - E T Joyride
3. Hanna Svensson - E T Starmover
4. Helen Mehlin - Saloon
5. Anton Carlsson - Miss Delsey
5. Isabella Hellström - Pinoccio
5. Sara Molvidsson - Ringwood Surprise
kat C
1. Marlene Hardenborg - Ensa Midnight Saphire
2. Emma Barrögård - Rambo
3. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Grallagh Grey
4. Helen Mehlin - Fredriksbergs Hassan
5. Lina Jönsson - Criss Cross
6. Anna Zimmer - Pärla IV
7. Susanne Barthel - Nice'n Cosby
8. Fredrik Spetz - Peter Pan II
9. Katarina Söderqvist - Tootsy
kat D
1. Anna Erixon - Pluto
2. Jenny Lange - Corelli Bravo
3. Martina Drennow - My Little Rascal
5. Susanne Barthel - Cherrys Child Cherokee
6. Susanna Regårdh - Vamp du Courant
7. Natalie Andersson - Kilrush Prince
8. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Belle Isle Lady
9. Sandra Carlsson - Grytåsa Kavat
10. Susanna Regårdh - Kilcreene Song
11. Mette Jansen - Sheenan Shine DEN
12. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
13. Charlotte Ankarcrona - Goldbargain
14. Christian Jansen - Flying Star DEN
15. Carin Elg - Dawn
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Hanna Svensson - E T Starmover
2. Mikaela Sandström - Fobbe
3. Karin Andersson - Little Friend
4. Lii Schacht - Tai-Pan
5. Elin Hultberg - Sparrow News
6. Maria Ingvarsson - Turn and Burn
kat C
1. Emma Barrögård - Rambo
2. Susanne Barthel - Nice'n Cosby
3. Susanna Regårdh - Earlakes Lass
4. Helene Ekström - Black Lady
5. Emelie Kroon - Tiara
6. Christian Jansen - Servoy DEN
7. Mette Jansen - Lady DEN
8. Mette Jansen - Flicka DEN
9. Lii Schacht - Miclas Activ
kat D
1. Susanna Regårdh - Kilcreene Song
2. Ina Bundgard - East Pacific DEN
3. Anna Erixon - Pluto
4. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
5. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Three Stars
6. Susanne Barthel - Cherrys Child Cherokee
7. Maria Norlin - Pete
8. Anders Lagergreen - Royal
9. Sandra Carlsson - Grytåsa Kavat
10. Charlotte Karlsson - Scarthy Dazzler
11. Johanna Allansson - Forest Farouk
12. Eva Lundqvist - Magic Silver
12. Sofia Johansson - News
14. Linda Nilsson - Fredriksbergs Jazz
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Hanna Svensson - E T Starmover
2. Jessica Carlsson - NSB Akrobat
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Emma Barrögård - Rambo
2. Christian Jansen - Indy DEN
3. Helene Ekström - Black Lady
4. Susanne Barthel - Nice'n Cosby
kat D
1. Susanna Regårdh - Kilcreene Song
2. Anna Erixon - Pluto
3. Eva Sunnanväder - Cool Carty
4. Johanna Allansson - Forest Farouk
5. Natalie Andersson - Kilrush Prince
6. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
7. Frida Kvarnstrand - Boyfriend
kat B
1. Maria Ingvarsson - Mayflower
2. Johanna Eklund - My Little Girl
3. Martina Drennow - Silver Sindy
4. Hanna Svensson - ET Dark Joyce
kat C
1. Christian Jansen - Servoy DEN
2. Mette Jansen - Lady DEN
3. Sandra Westbery - Candy
4. Danskt ekipage
5. Danskt ekipage
6. Erika Norlin - Kiltormer
kat D
1. Christian Jansen - Flying Star DEN
2. Mette Jansen - Sheenan Shine DEN
3. Marie Svensson - Chero
4. ? - Kings Master Mason NOR
5. Sandra Ottosson - Just A Point
6. Anna Björk - Flash Dance
7. Emma Henningsson - Perpignan
8. Helen Dahlström - Bonzo
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Svensson - E T Dark Joyce
2. Maria Ingvarsson - Turn and Burn
3. Hanna Svensson - E T Starmover
4. Petra Rosenberg - Figaro
5. Annelie Barthel - Indiana Jones
6. Jennie Olausson - ET Joyride
kat C
1. Susanne Barthel - Nice'n Cosby
2. Mette Jansen - Lady DEN
3. Christian Jansen - Indy DEN
4. Helene Ekström - Black Lady
5. Sandra Westberg - Candy
6. Emma Norström - Quick to Open
7. Emma Barrögård - Rambo
8. Danskt ekipage
9. Danskt ekipage
10. Susanna Regårdh - Earlakes Lass
11. Charlotte Ribbholm - Joseph
12. Lii Schacht - Miclas Activ
kat D
1. Susanna Regårdh - Barbarossa
2. Johanna Allansson - Forest Farouk
3. Sarah E M Pedersen - Sheila DEN
4. Danskt ekipage
5. Camilla Salén - Kio Kioo
6. Marlene Hardenborg - Ester
7. Isabelle Östman - Lemona
8. Susanne Barthel - Cherrys Child Cherokee
9. Erika Lickhammer - Inver Lady
10. Malin Parmler - Mario Marino
11. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Belle Isle Lady
12. Danskt ekipage
13. Clara Lundgren - Fianiat
14. Danskt ekipage
15. Danskt ekipage
16. Susanna Regårdh - Vamp du Courant
17. Danskt ekipage
18. Hanna Sundqvist - Chief Chirpa
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Jennie Olausson - ET Joyride
2. Marlen Drennow - Silver Sindy
3. Maria Ingvarsson - Mayflower
4. Johanna Eklund - Mr Pie
5. Maria Ingvarsson - Turn and Burn
kat C
1. Susanna Regårdh - Earlakes Lass
2. Anders Lagergreen - Savanna
3. Danskt ekipage
4. Charlotte Ribbholm - Joseph
5. Danskt ekipage
6. Madeleine Persson - Rödluvan
7. Therese Rosenberg - Trux
kat D
1. Danskt ekipage
2. Susanna Regårdh - Barbarosa
3. Erika Lickhammer - Inver Lady
4. Danskt ekipage
5. Caroline Stockhaus - Piece of Gold
6. Danskt ekipage
7. Marlene Hardenborg - Ester
8. Karin Fransson - Mixer
9. Danskt ekipage
10. Sandra Ottosson - Just A Point
11. Emma Norström - Scandia
12. Britta Campner - Stjärne
13. Stina Lillje - Belvin Lady
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Maria Ingvarsson - Turn and Burn
2. Jennie Olausson - E T Joyride
3. Hanna Svensson - E T Starmover
4. Helen Mehlin - Saloon
5. Anton Carlsson - Miss Delsey
5. Isabella Hellström - Pinoccio
5. Sara Molvidsson - Ringwood Surprise
kat C
1. Marlene Hardenborg - Ensa Midnight Saphire
2. Emma Barrögård - Rambo
3. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Grallagh Grey
4. Helen Mehlin - Fredriksbergs Hassan
5. Lina Jönsson - Criss Cross
6. Anna Zimmer - Pärla IV
7. Susanne Barthel - Nice'n Cosby
8. Fredrik Spetz - Peter Pan II
9. Katarina Söderqvist - Tootsy
kat D
1. Anna Erixon - Pluto
2. Jenny Lange - Corelli Bravo
3. Martina Drennow - My Little Rascal
5. Susanne Barthel - Cherrys Child Cherokee
6. Susanna Regårdh - Vamp du Courant
7. Natalie Andersson - Kilrush Prince
8. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Belle Isle Lady
9. Sandra Carlsson - Grytåsa Kavat
10. Susanna Regårdh - Kilcreene Song
11. Mette Jansen - Sheenan Shine DEN
12. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
13. Charlotte Ankarcrona - Goldbargain
14. Christian Jansen - Flying Star DEN
15. Carin Elg - Dawn
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Hanna Svensson - E T Starmover
2. Mikaela Sandström - Fobbe
3. Karin Andersson - Little Friend
4. Lii Schacht - Tai-Pan
5. Elin Hultberg - Sparrow News
6. Maria Ingvarsson - Turn and Burn
kat C
1. Emma Barrögård - Rambo
2. Susanne Barthel - Nice'n Cosby
3. Susanna Regårdh - Earlakes Lass
4. Helene Ekström - Black Lady
5. Emelie Kroon - Tiara
6. Christian Jansen - Servoy DEN
7. Mette Jansen - Lady DEN
8. Mette Jansen - Flicka DEN
9. Lii Schacht - Miclas Activ
kat D
1. Susanna Regårdh - Kilcreene Song
2. Ina Bundgard - East Pacific DEN
3. Anna Erixon - Pluto
4. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
5. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Three Stars
6. Susanne Barthel - Cherrys Child Cherokee
7. Maria Norlin - Pete
8. Anders Lagergreen - Royal
9. Sandra Carlsson - Grytåsa Kavat
10. Charlotte Karlsson - Scarthy Dazzler
11. Johanna Allansson - Forest Farouk
12. Eva Lundqvist - Magic Silver
12. Sofia Johansson - News
14. Linda Nilsson - Fredriksbergs Jazz
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Hanna Svensson - E T Starmover
2. Jessica Carlsson - NSB Akrobat
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Emma Barrögård - Rambo
2. Christian Jansen - Indy DEN
3. Helene Ekström - Black Lady
4. Susanne Barthel - Nice'n Cosby
kat D
1. Susanna Regårdh - Kilcreene Song
2. Anna Erixon - Pluto
3. Eva Sunnanväder - Cool Carty
4. Johanna Allansson - Forest Farouk
5. Natalie Andersson - Kilrush Prince
6. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
7. Frida Kvarnstrand - Boyfriend