28-29/4 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING LULEÅ 1984
Msv B A:1a
kat B-D
1. Eva Landström - Nordanvind
2. Annika Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
3. Marika Sundqvist - Glansi
3. Catarina Jonsson - Baronessa
LA A:1b
kat B-D
1. Eva Landström - Nordanvind
2. Marika Sundqvist - Glansi
3. Majken Hjalmarsson - Jill
4. Gunilla Sundqvist - Figaro
5. Annika Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Monika Sundqvist - Glansi
2. Carina Eriksson - Caidy
kat C
1. Katarina Jonsson - Baronessa
2. Mattias Haapaniemi - Busan
3. Majken Hjalmarsson - Jill
kat D
1. Anna Eriksson - Gyllingsnäs Patricia
2. Mari Andersson - Aline
3. Maria Öström - Dan Eko
4. Ingela Sandström - Pallomino
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Carina Eriksson - Caidy
2. Annika Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
3. Marika Sundqvist - Glansi
kat C
1. Eva Landström - Nordanvind
2. Katarina Jonsson - Baronessa
3. Majken Hjalmarsson - Jill
4. Annika Åhlén - Pysen
5. Rose-Marie Svakko - Midnight´s Windy
6. Annika Stedtlund - Quatro
7. Camilla Sunqvist - Figaro
kat D
1. Elinor Hedman - Pyrit
2. Lena Holmgren - Lady Bird
3. Anna Eriksson - Gyllingsnäs Patricia
4. Marie Andersson - Aline
5. Maria Öström - Dan Eko
6. Helene Petschler - Ando
7. Helene Wretling - Emil
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Marika Sundqvist - Glansi
2. Anna Åhlén - Calmero
3. Anneli Forsell - Rollo
kat C
1. Majken Hjalmarsson - Jill
2. Ewa Wåhlin - Cheyenne
3. Charlotte Olofsson - Peppy
4. Mattias Haapaniemi - Busan
5. Annika Åhlén - Pysen
6. Camilla Wiklund - Smogky
kat D
1. Renée Söderqvist - Sundsta Paris
2. Marie Andersson - Aline
3. Ulrika Andersson - Goliat
4. Maria Apelqvist - Comet
5. Helena Wretling - Emil
5. Christina Olsson - Maridon
7. Ingela Sandström - Pallomino
kat B-D
1. Eva Landström - Nordanvind
2. Annika Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
3. Marika Sundqvist - Glansi
3. Catarina Jonsson - Baronessa
LA A:1b
kat B-D
1. Eva Landström - Nordanvind
2. Marika Sundqvist - Glansi
3. Majken Hjalmarsson - Jill
4. Gunilla Sundqvist - Figaro
5. Annika Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Monika Sundqvist - Glansi
2. Carina Eriksson - Caidy
kat C
1. Katarina Jonsson - Baronessa
2. Mattias Haapaniemi - Busan
3. Majken Hjalmarsson - Jill
kat D
1. Anna Eriksson - Gyllingsnäs Patricia
2. Mari Andersson - Aline
3. Maria Öström - Dan Eko
4. Ingela Sandström - Pallomino
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Carina Eriksson - Caidy
2. Annika Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
3. Marika Sundqvist - Glansi
kat C
1. Eva Landström - Nordanvind
2. Katarina Jonsson - Baronessa
3. Majken Hjalmarsson - Jill
4. Annika Åhlén - Pysen
5. Rose-Marie Svakko - Midnight´s Windy
6. Annika Stedtlund - Quatro
7. Camilla Sunqvist - Figaro
kat D
1. Elinor Hedman - Pyrit
2. Lena Holmgren - Lady Bird
3. Anna Eriksson - Gyllingsnäs Patricia
4. Marie Andersson - Aline
5. Maria Öström - Dan Eko
6. Helene Petschler - Ando
7. Helene Wretling - Emil
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Marika Sundqvist - Glansi
2. Anna Åhlén - Calmero
3. Anneli Forsell - Rollo
kat C
1. Majken Hjalmarsson - Jill
2. Ewa Wåhlin - Cheyenne
3. Charlotte Olofsson - Peppy
4. Mattias Haapaniemi - Busan
5. Annika Åhlén - Pysen
6. Camilla Wiklund - Smogky
kat D
1. Renée Söderqvist - Sundsta Paris
2. Marie Andersson - Aline
3. Ulrika Andersson - Goliat
4. Maria Apelqvist - Comet
5. Helena Wretling - Emil
5. Christina Olsson - Maridon
7. Ingela Sandström - Pallomino