28-29/5 NATIONELL HOPPNING ERIKSMÅLA 1977
Msv A:1b
kat B
1. Maria Thorné - Rimbo
2. Åsa Törner - Noric Bawn
kat C
1. Malin Sköld - Carmencita
2. Camilla Ed - Calmore Cloudy Bright
3. Åsa Hansson - Lopus
kat D
1. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
2. Tomas Eriksson - Bandit
3. Camilla Ed - Lilla Jane
4. Marie Johnson - Dacke
5. Lotta Ekarna - Hitchcock
6. Marie Möller - Comtesse
6. Christina Johansson - Lambay Blue Black
LA A:1b
kat B
1. Maria Thorné - Minstrel
2. Maria Thorné - Rimbo
3. Åsa Törner - Noric Bawn
kat C
1. Camilla Ed - Calmore Cloudy Bright
2. Åsa Hansson - Lopus
3. Anders Steneld - Antonio
kat D
1. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
2. Susan Atlas - Bonnie
3. Marie Möller - Comtesse
4. Lotta Ekarna - Hitchcock
5. Torbjörn Göransson - Kleopatra
6. Jeanette Nilsson - Brantshammars Brilliant
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Maria Thorné - Rimbo
2. Maria Thorné - Minstrel
3. Åsa Törner - Noric Bawn
kat C
1. Anders Steneld - Antonio
2. Malin Sköld - Carmencita
3. Åsa Hansson - Lopus
4. Åke Svensson - Gambie
kat D
1. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
2. Lotta Ekarna - Hitchcock
3. Katarina Björling - Fleet Wonder
3. Marie Johnsson - Dacke
5. Marie Möller - Comtesse
6. Torbjörn Göransson - Kleopatra
6. Susan Atlas - Bonnie
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Åsa Törner - Niclas Bawn
2. Ingeborg Nylander - Pite Pan
3. Johan Nordenskjöld - Rafflan
4. Monica Mattsson - Amoro
kat D
1. Helen Atlas - Blue Bubble
2. Thomas Thorné - Värnbergs Antares
3. Claes Uebel - Chicita
4. Marinette Ottosson - Jeang
5. Anette Henriksson - Prio
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Maria Thorné - Rimbo
2. Åsa Törner - Niclas Bawn
3. Cecilia Sjöstedt - Pontus
kat C
1. Helena Spångberg - Baron
2. Gunilla Ullsäter - XLNT
3. Thomas Bodin - Lassie
4. Johan Fransson - Claudia II
5. Lena Nilsson - Kim
kat D
1. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
2. Peter Ljung - Prosten
3. Susan Atlas - Bonnie
4. Lotta Ekarna - Hitchcock
5. Maria Lindahl - Jahil
6. Susanne Olofsson - Brantshammars Korak
7. Catarina Jönsson - Scapas Wille
kat B
1. Maria Thorné - Rimbo
2. Åsa Törner - Noric Bawn
kat C
1. Malin Sköld - Carmencita
2. Camilla Ed - Calmore Cloudy Bright
3. Åsa Hansson - Lopus
kat D
1. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
2. Tomas Eriksson - Bandit
3. Camilla Ed - Lilla Jane
4. Marie Johnson - Dacke
5. Lotta Ekarna - Hitchcock
6. Marie Möller - Comtesse
6. Christina Johansson - Lambay Blue Black
LA A:1b
kat B
1. Maria Thorné - Minstrel
2. Maria Thorné - Rimbo
3. Åsa Törner - Noric Bawn
kat C
1. Camilla Ed - Calmore Cloudy Bright
2. Åsa Hansson - Lopus
3. Anders Steneld - Antonio
kat D
1. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
2. Susan Atlas - Bonnie
3. Marie Möller - Comtesse
4. Lotta Ekarna - Hitchcock
5. Torbjörn Göransson - Kleopatra
6. Jeanette Nilsson - Brantshammars Brilliant
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Maria Thorné - Rimbo
2. Maria Thorné - Minstrel
3. Åsa Törner - Noric Bawn
kat C
1. Anders Steneld - Antonio
2. Malin Sköld - Carmencita
3. Åsa Hansson - Lopus
4. Åke Svensson - Gambie
kat D
1. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
2. Lotta Ekarna - Hitchcock
3. Katarina Björling - Fleet Wonder
3. Marie Johnsson - Dacke
5. Marie Möller - Comtesse
6. Torbjörn Göransson - Kleopatra
6. Susan Atlas - Bonnie
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Åsa Törner - Niclas Bawn
2. Ingeborg Nylander - Pite Pan
3. Johan Nordenskjöld - Rafflan
4. Monica Mattsson - Amoro
kat D
1. Helen Atlas - Blue Bubble
2. Thomas Thorné - Värnbergs Antares
3. Claes Uebel - Chicita
4. Marinette Ottosson - Jeang
5. Anette Henriksson - Prio
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Maria Thorné - Rimbo
2. Åsa Törner - Niclas Bawn
3. Cecilia Sjöstedt - Pontus
kat C
1. Helena Spångberg - Baron
2. Gunilla Ullsäter - XLNT
3. Thomas Bodin - Lassie
4. Johan Fransson - Claudia II
5. Lena Nilsson - Kim
kat D
1. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
2. Peter Ljung - Prosten
3. Susan Atlas - Bonnie
4. Lotta Ekarna - Hitchcock
5. Maria Lindahl - Jahil
6. Susanne Olofsson - Brantshammars Korak
7. Catarina Jönsson - Scapas Wille