28-29/8 HOPPNING ERIKSMÅLA 1971
Välkomsthoppning A:0
kat B
1. Madeleine Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
2. John Berglund - Grim
3. Jeanett Swerdlin - Minstrel
4. Ulla Geertsen - Priffe
5. Ninni Svensson - Figaro
6. Malin Edenfalk - Pontus IV
kat C
1. Eva Ahlberg - Nicke
2. Ulrika Larsson - Golden Otter
3. Martin Löfgren - Darky Star
4. Anders Kjellsson - Zackeus
5. Peter Fredriksson - Nalle
6. Katarina Björling - Ashurst Gingerbread
kat D
1. John Berglund - Polly Hannyton
2. Anders Kjellsson - Katinka
3. Carina Fihn - Zerola
4. Kerstin Florén - Naseby
5. Susanne Pettersson - Fayer
6. Ann-Sofie Larsson - Cornish Gem
7. Marianne Dahl - Silvershaft
Försök och final
kat B
1. Jeanette Swerdlin - Minstrel
2. Ulla Geertsen - Priffe
3. John Berglund - Grim
4. Mayli Ahlin - Carol
4. Eva Sjöström - Kirre
6. Karin Nilsson - Cloffe
kat C
1. Rose-Marie Sjöström - Tommic
2. Katarina Björling - Ashurst Gingerbread
3. Christina Arvidsson - Mudeford Noble II
4. Peter Fredriksson - Nalle
5. Anette Lilliecreutz - Wärnanäs Volvo
6. Björn Karlsson - Dusty
kat D
1. John Berglund - Polly Hannyton
2. Eva-Christina Persson - Star Hatter
3. Ingemar Svensson - Golden Arrow
4. Carina Fihn - Zerola
5. Marianne Dahl - Silvershaft
6. Cicci Gyllström - Wärnanäs Priffe
7. Madeleine Broms - Raphid
Smålands Mästerskap
kat B
1. Ulla Geertsen - Priffe
2. John Berglund - Grim
3. Malin Edenfalk - Pontus IV
4. Ninni Svensson - Figaro
kat C
1. Katarina Björling - Ashurst Gingerbread
2. Peter Fredriksson - Nalle
3. Anette Lilliecreutz - Wärnanäs Volvo
4. Björn Karlsson - Dusty
kat D
1. John Berglund - Polly Hannyton
2. Marianne Dahl - Silvershaft
3. Cicci Gyllström - Wärnanäs Priffe
4. Madeleine Broms - Raphid
5. Susanne Lindberg - Palomino Boy
Hasardhoppning
kat B
1. Jeanette Swerdlin - Minstrel
2. Malin Edenfalk - Pontus IV
3. Ninni Svensson - Figaro
4. Eva Sjöström - Kirre
5. Mona Birgersson - Rabono
kat C
1. Rose-Marie Sjöström - Tommic
2. Christina Arvidsson - Mudeford Noble II
3. Ninni Svensson - Carizima
kat D
1. Ingemar Sunesson - Golden Arrow
2. Susanne Petersson - Fayer
3. Marie Gyllström - Mr Jimmithy
4. Claes Broms - Touchwood Spindleberry
5. Susanne Lindberg - Palomino Boy
kat B
1. Madeleine Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
2. John Berglund - Grim
3. Jeanett Swerdlin - Minstrel
4. Ulla Geertsen - Priffe
5. Ninni Svensson - Figaro
6. Malin Edenfalk - Pontus IV
kat C
1. Eva Ahlberg - Nicke
2. Ulrika Larsson - Golden Otter
3. Martin Löfgren - Darky Star
4. Anders Kjellsson - Zackeus
5. Peter Fredriksson - Nalle
6. Katarina Björling - Ashurst Gingerbread
kat D
1. John Berglund - Polly Hannyton
2. Anders Kjellsson - Katinka
3. Carina Fihn - Zerola
4. Kerstin Florén - Naseby
5. Susanne Pettersson - Fayer
6. Ann-Sofie Larsson - Cornish Gem
7. Marianne Dahl - Silvershaft
Försök och final
kat B
1. Jeanette Swerdlin - Minstrel
2. Ulla Geertsen - Priffe
3. John Berglund - Grim
4. Mayli Ahlin - Carol
4. Eva Sjöström - Kirre
6. Karin Nilsson - Cloffe
kat C
1. Rose-Marie Sjöström - Tommic
2. Katarina Björling - Ashurst Gingerbread
3. Christina Arvidsson - Mudeford Noble II
4. Peter Fredriksson - Nalle
5. Anette Lilliecreutz - Wärnanäs Volvo
6. Björn Karlsson - Dusty
kat D
1. John Berglund - Polly Hannyton
2. Eva-Christina Persson - Star Hatter
3. Ingemar Svensson - Golden Arrow
4. Carina Fihn - Zerola
5. Marianne Dahl - Silvershaft
6. Cicci Gyllström - Wärnanäs Priffe
7. Madeleine Broms - Raphid
Smålands Mästerskap
kat B
1. Ulla Geertsen - Priffe
2. John Berglund - Grim
3. Malin Edenfalk - Pontus IV
4. Ninni Svensson - Figaro
kat C
1. Katarina Björling - Ashurst Gingerbread
2. Peter Fredriksson - Nalle
3. Anette Lilliecreutz - Wärnanäs Volvo
4. Björn Karlsson - Dusty
kat D
1. John Berglund - Polly Hannyton
2. Marianne Dahl - Silvershaft
3. Cicci Gyllström - Wärnanäs Priffe
4. Madeleine Broms - Raphid
5. Susanne Lindberg - Palomino Boy
Hasardhoppning
kat B
1. Jeanette Swerdlin - Minstrel
2. Malin Edenfalk - Pontus IV
3. Ninni Svensson - Figaro
4. Eva Sjöström - Kirre
5. Mona Birgersson - Rabono
kat C
1. Rose-Marie Sjöström - Tommic
2. Christina Arvidsson - Mudeford Noble II
3. Ninni Svensson - Carizima
kat D
1. Ingemar Sunesson - Golden Arrow
2. Susanne Petersson - Fayer
3. Marie Gyllström - Mr Jimmithy
4. Claes Broms - Touchwood Spindleberry
5. Susanne Lindberg - Palomino Boy