28/10 NATIONELL HOPPNING LAHOLM 2006
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Niclas Jönsson - Starfighter
2. Jackie Georgsson - Gunsmoke
3. Elin Örneborg - Sörbys Ramona RNF 2205
kat C
1. Madeleine Jönsson - Pherrari
2. Michelle Wallentin - Britze
3. Minna Danielson - Moyspring
4. Moa Rautenberg - Mio
kat D
1. Jennifer Gillerstedt - Golden Dun
2. Emily Johansson-Lagerqvist - The 99 Samott
3. Lisa Olsson - La Duchesse M
4. Caroline Wickbom - Prince Charles
5. Olivia Lind - Blackmoor Saoirse
6. Arvid Tenfält - Goliat
7. Johanna Nilsson - Roqueford
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Erica Andersson - Cottage Lad
2. Moa Rautenberg - Little Gerry
3. Linn Hermansson - Willem Alexander Ter Wilgen
4. Minna Danielson - Carry
kat C
1. Stephie Watson - Faust
2. Louise Persson - Waterstown Sally
3. Minna Danielson - Moyspring
4. Sanna Hedström - Attan
5. Stephie Watson - Polsbury Pajero
6. Matilda Osbeck - Dream Boy
7. Louise Persson - Jemitty
8. Sanna Andersson - Sörbys U Yellow
kat D
1. Sofie Sigvardsson - Applejax Redstripe
2. Josefine Didic - Libell
3. Arvid Tenfält - Goliat
4. Samantha Praznik - Santo
5. Marielle Andreasson - Felicia
6. Sanna Andersson - Boy
7. Sofia Folkesson - Sami
8. Olivia Nestius-Svensson - Mosstown Dougal
9. Gabriella Hjorth - Midnight Call
LA Accumulator
kat B
1. Elin Edvinsson - Simberg Spotlight
2. Linn Hermansson - Golden Star
kat C
1. Matilda Osbeck - Dream Boy
2. Louise Persson - Waterstown Sally
3. Charlotta Mårtensson - Hembys Oidipus
4. Isabell Slettengren - Nygaards Fölfod
5. Stephie Watson - Polsbury Pajero
kat D
1. Ida Larsson - Munsboro Barbara
2. Emily Johansson-Lagerqvist - Din Cleo Samott
3. Sofia Folkesson - Sami
4. Malin Lundström - Blackie
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Elin Örneborg - Pop Eye
2. Annie Frivold - Den Deels Monica
3. Agnes Bergqvist - Foxgloves Emilio
4. Niclas Jönsson - Starfighter
kat C
1. Caroline Bengtsson - Cappuccino
2. Julia Falkhede - Muskot
3. Josefin Carlsen - Sascha
4. Minna Danielson - Moyspring
5. Alma Björklund - Solar Eclipse
6. Malin Andersson - Hembys Laertes
kat D
1. Malin Andersson - Stonepark Boy
2. Arvid Tenfält - Goliat
3. Matilda Leeman - Cigar
4. Iris Bergcrantz - Tuberonigen
5. Magda Bengtsson - Blue Bird
6. Felizia Borr - Lacken Becky Boss
avd B
1. Moa Rautenberg - Mio
LA A:0
kat B
1. Agnes Bergqvist - Lord Calvin
2. Linn Hermansson - Willem Alexander Ter Wilgen
3. Erica Andersson - Cottage Lad
4. Moa Rautenberg - Little Gerry
kat C
1. Charlotta Ågårdh Orsmark - Sörbys Oboy
2. Olivia Lind - Jim Morrison
3. Stephie Watson - Polsbury Pajero
4. Josephine Sjölin - Danny Haze
5. Charlotta Ågårdh Orsmark - Three Tone
6. Sissela Ågårdh Orsmark - Lindhults Miranda
7. Sanna Andersson - Sörbys U Yellow
8. Desiree Fortgens - Clarion RC 983
kat D
1. Emma Olofsson - Slättens Mon Ami
2. Frida Norstedt - Donja
3. Olivia Raae - Silver Popper
4. Matilda Carlsson - Mingo
5. Johanna Nilsson - Roqueford
6. Olivia Kinneson - Go Cart
7. Iris Bergcrantz - Tuberonigen
8. Sanna Andersson - Boy
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Elin Örneborg - Pop Eye
2. Marie Sångberg - Pigall
3. Annie Frivold - Den Deels Monica
kat C
1. Jennie Magnuson - Talent
2. Hanna Fellbom - Jennifer
3. Martina Bergqvist - Moon Light
4. Olivia Lind - Jim Morrison
5. Stephie Watson - Polsbury Pajero
6. Minna Danielson - Moyspring
kat D
1. Felizia Borr - Lacken Becky Boss
2. Matilda Carlsson - Mingo
3. Charlotte Strid - Little John
4. Frida Norstedt - Donja
5. Olivia Kinneson - Go Cart
kat B
1. Niclas Jönsson - Starfighter
2. Jackie Georgsson - Gunsmoke
3. Elin Örneborg - Sörbys Ramona RNF 2205
kat C
1. Madeleine Jönsson - Pherrari
2. Michelle Wallentin - Britze
3. Minna Danielson - Moyspring
4. Moa Rautenberg - Mio
kat D
1. Jennifer Gillerstedt - Golden Dun
2. Emily Johansson-Lagerqvist - The 99 Samott
3. Lisa Olsson - La Duchesse M
4. Caroline Wickbom - Prince Charles
5. Olivia Lind - Blackmoor Saoirse
6. Arvid Tenfält - Goliat
7. Johanna Nilsson - Roqueford
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Erica Andersson - Cottage Lad
2. Moa Rautenberg - Little Gerry
3. Linn Hermansson - Willem Alexander Ter Wilgen
4. Minna Danielson - Carry
kat C
1. Stephie Watson - Faust
2. Louise Persson - Waterstown Sally
3. Minna Danielson - Moyspring
4. Sanna Hedström - Attan
5. Stephie Watson - Polsbury Pajero
6. Matilda Osbeck - Dream Boy
7. Louise Persson - Jemitty
8. Sanna Andersson - Sörbys U Yellow
kat D
1. Sofie Sigvardsson - Applejax Redstripe
2. Josefine Didic - Libell
3. Arvid Tenfält - Goliat
4. Samantha Praznik - Santo
5. Marielle Andreasson - Felicia
6. Sanna Andersson - Boy
7. Sofia Folkesson - Sami
8. Olivia Nestius-Svensson - Mosstown Dougal
9. Gabriella Hjorth - Midnight Call
LA Accumulator
kat B
1. Elin Edvinsson - Simberg Spotlight
2. Linn Hermansson - Golden Star
kat C
1. Matilda Osbeck - Dream Boy
2. Louise Persson - Waterstown Sally
3. Charlotta Mårtensson - Hembys Oidipus
4. Isabell Slettengren - Nygaards Fölfod
5. Stephie Watson - Polsbury Pajero
kat D
1. Ida Larsson - Munsboro Barbara
2. Emily Johansson-Lagerqvist - Din Cleo Samott
3. Sofia Folkesson - Sami
4. Malin Lundström - Blackie
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Elin Örneborg - Pop Eye
2. Annie Frivold - Den Deels Monica
3. Agnes Bergqvist - Foxgloves Emilio
4. Niclas Jönsson - Starfighter
kat C
1. Caroline Bengtsson - Cappuccino
2. Julia Falkhede - Muskot
3. Josefin Carlsen - Sascha
4. Minna Danielson - Moyspring
5. Alma Björklund - Solar Eclipse
6. Malin Andersson - Hembys Laertes
kat D
1. Malin Andersson - Stonepark Boy
2. Arvid Tenfält - Goliat
3. Matilda Leeman - Cigar
4. Iris Bergcrantz - Tuberonigen
5. Magda Bengtsson - Blue Bird
6. Felizia Borr - Lacken Becky Boss
avd B
1. Moa Rautenberg - Mio
LA A:0
kat B
1. Agnes Bergqvist - Lord Calvin
2. Linn Hermansson - Willem Alexander Ter Wilgen
3. Erica Andersson - Cottage Lad
4. Moa Rautenberg - Little Gerry
kat C
1. Charlotta Ågårdh Orsmark - Sörbys Oboy
2. Olivia Lind - Jim Morrison
3. Stephie Watson - Polsbury Pajero
4. Josephine Sjölin - Danny Haze
5. Charlotta Ågårdh Orsmark - Three Tone
6. Sissela Ågårdh Orsmark - Lindhults Miranda
7. Sanna Andersson - Sörbys U Yellow
8. Desiree Fortgens - Clarion RC 983
kat D
1. Emma Olofsson - Slättens Mon Ami
2. Frida Norstedt - Donja
3. Olivia Raae - Silver Popper
4. Matilda Carlsson - Mingo
5. Johanna Nilsson - Roqueford
6. Olivia Kinneson - Go Cart
7. Iris Bergcrantz - Tuberonigen
8. Sanna Andersson - Boy
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Elin Örneborg - Pop Eye
2. Marie Sångberg - Pigall
3. Annie Frivold - Den Deels Monica
kat C
1. Jennie Magnuson - Talent
2. Hanna Fellbom - Jennifer
3. Martina Bergqvist - Moon Light
4. Olivia Lind - Jim Morrison
5. Stephie Watson - Polsbury Pajero
6. Minna Danielson - Moyspring
kat D
1. Felizia Borr - Lacken Becky Boss
2. Matilda Carlsson - Mingo
3. Charlotte Strid - Little John
4. Frida Norstedt - Donja
5. Olivia Kinneson - Go Cart