28/3 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING VÄNERSBORG 1993
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Charlotta Ullholm - Grey Boy
2. Johanna Szabo-Frölinghaus - Chicko IV
3. Malin Jacobsson - Hot Spot Jack
4. Lina Zettergren - Missy
5. Josephine Ovemyr - Emelino
kat D
1. Maria Gejervall - Just a Jackpot
2. Ulrika Gustavsson - Inisheer Heather
3. Therese Ahlkvist - Sorbits
4. Jessica Lamkén - Dempsey
5. Josefin Malm - Joy Rebel
6. Hanna Zettergren - Kio Kioo
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Charlotta Ullholm - Grey Boy
2. Josephine Ovemyr - Emelino
3. Johanna Szabo-Frölinghaus - Chicko IV
kat C
1. Nicole Nilsson - Surprice
2. Anna Jannesson - Belinda
3. Cecilia Carlsson - Dolly
4. Andreas Nordström - Benson
5. Linda Ekberg - Heidelust Sabina
kat D
1. Linda Furåker - Master Mind
2. Therese Ahlkvist - Lace
3. Josefin Malm - Joy Rebel
4. Maria Andreen - Xlnt Zelba
5. Jessica Lamken - Dempsey
6. Maria Jobrant - Skrollan
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Matilda Jonasson - Yrhättan
2. Therese Bengtsson - Raya
3. Anna Persson - Sputnic
kat C
1. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
2. Cecilia Carlsson - Dolly
3. Maria Allebring - Merry Memory
4. Ingela Johansson - Zanzito
5. Charlotte Nienhardt - Dexter
6. Anna Nyberg - Fanny of Flight
kat D
1. Nina Nilsson - Selected Paddy
2. Sylvia Thorin - Vibys Dennieson
3. Frida Andersson - Astor
4. Louise Georgsson - Yasper
4. Anna Bjerstaf - Western Sunlight
kat B+C
1. Charlotta Ullholm - Grey Boy
2. Johanna Szabo-Frölinghaus - Chicko IV
3. Malin Jacobsson - Hot Spot Jack
4. Lina Zettergren - Missy
5. Josephine Ovemyr - Emelino
kat D
1. Maria Gejervall - Just a Jackpot
2. Ulrika Gustavsson - Inisheer Heather
3. Therese Ahlkvist - Sorbits
4. Jessica Lamkén - Dempsey
5. Josefin Malm - Joy Rebel
6. Hanna Zettergren - Kio Kioo
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Charlotta Ullholm - Grey Boy
2. Josephine Ovemyr - Emelino
3. Johanna Szabo-Frölinghaus - Chicko IV
kat C
1. Nicole Nilsson - Surprice
2. Anna Jannesson - Belinda
3. Cecilia Carlsson - Dolly
4. Andreas Nordström - Benson
5. Linda Ekberg - Heidelust Sabina
kat D
1. Linda Furåker - Master Mind
2. Therese Ahlkvist - Lace
3. Josefin Malm - Joy Rebel
4. Maria Andreen - Xlnt Zelba
5. Jessica Lamken - Dempsey
6. Maria Jobrant - Skrollan
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Matilda Jonasson - Yrhättan
2. Therese Bengtsson - Raya
3. Anna Persson - Sputnic
kat C
1. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
2. Cecilia Carlsson - Dolly
3. Maria Allebring - Merry Memory
4. Ingela Johansson - Zanzito
5. Charlotte Nienhardt - Dexter
6. Anna Nyberg - Fanny of Flight
kat D
1. Nina Nilsson - Selected Paddy
2. Sylvia Thorin - Vibys Dennieson
3. Frida Andersson - Astor
4. Louise Georgsson - Yasper
4. Anna Bjerstaf - Western Sunlight