28/5 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ENSKEDE 1992
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Christoffer Sabel - Linda
2. Sam Coil - April Evening
3. Linnea Rohlin - Flashing News
4. Ann Hentschel - Black Lady
5. Caroline Stockhaus - Goodwills Bicycle
kat D
1. Anna Bergstrand - Dun Lager
2. Madeleine Broman - Callow Boy
3. Marlene Hagblom - Lilleman
4. Lina Brunkell - Sundsta Porgy
5. Mattias Persson - Dynamite
6. Helena Orrje - Cato
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Caroline Stockhaus - Leo
2. Caroline Stockhaus - Goodwills Bicycle
3. John Frykfors - Rustik
kat C
1. Maria Gottlieb - Malin V
2. Ann Hentschel - Black Lady
3. Christoffer Sabel - Linda
4. Angela Björklund - Matilda
5. Tove Tegner - Kamik Breeze
6. Pernilla Dannberg - Amor
7. Sam Coil - April Evening
kat D
1. Madeleine Broman - Callow Boy
2. Helena Norden - Hollandia Cazeaux
3. Lina Brunkell - Sundsta Porgy
4. Linda Cederlöf - Kings Blaze
5. Linnea Ljunggren - Shang Di
6. Marlene Hagblom - Lilleman
7. Ellinor Exner - Mystic Prince
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Caroline Stockhaus - Leo
2. Beatrice Halling - Dockan III
kat C
1. Camilla Rönnqvist - Muzette
2. Tove Tegner - Kamik Breeze
3. Tove Tegner - Kamik Breeze
3. Cecilia Wahlgren - Pepps
5. Maria Norlin - Winchester
6. Ulrica Hellqvist - Catitzi
kat D
1. Rose-Marie Dusak - Midnight Roxx
2. Anna Wester - Western Dale
3. Pernilla Sjödin - Rashelle
4. Susanne Sternhoff - Hiawatha
5. Linda Cederlöf - Kings Blaze
kat B+C
1. Christoffer Sabel - Linda
2. Sam Coil - April Evening
3. Linnea Rohlin - Flashing News
4. Ann Hentschel - Black Lady
5. Caroline Stockhaus - Goodwills Bicycle
kat D
1. Anna Bergstrand - Dun Lager
2. Madeleine Broman - Callow Boy
3. Marlene Hagblom - Lilleman
4. Lina Brunkell - Sundsta Porgy
5. Mattias Persson - Dynamite
6. Helena Orrje - Cato
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Caroline Stockhaus - Leo
2. Caroline Stockhaus - Goodwills Bicycle
3. John Frykfors - Rustik
kat C
1. Maria Gottlieb - Malin V
2. Ann Hentschel - Black Lady
3. Christoffer Sabel - Linda
4. Angela Björklund - Matilda
5. Tove Tegner - Kamik Breeze
6. Pernilla Dannberg - Amor
7. Sam Coil - April Evening
kat D
1. Madeleine Broman - Callow Boy
2. Helena Norden - Hollandia Cazeaux
3. Lina Brunkell - Sundsta Porgy
4. Linda Cederlöf - Kings Blaze
5. Linnea Ljunggren - Shang Di
6. Marlene Hagblom - Lilleman
7. Ellinor Exner - Mystic Prince
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Caroline Stockhaus - Leo
2. Beatrice Halling - Dockan III
kat C
1. Camilla Rönnqvist - Muzette
2. Tove Tegner - Kamik Breeze
3. Tove Tegner - Kamik Breeze
3. Cecilia Wahlgren - Pepps
5. Maria Norlin - Winchester
6. Ulrica Hellqvist - Catitzi
kat D
1. Rose-Marie Dusak - Midnight Roxx
2. Anna Wester - Western Dale
3. Pernilla Sjödin - Rashelle
4. Susanne Sternhoff - Hiawatha
5. Linda Cederlöf - Kings Blaze