28/7 REGIONAL HOPPNING VARBERG 2006
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Elin Örneborg - Pop Eye
2. Ida Haglund - Timone
3. Joanna Johansson - Bino
4. Louise Torgersen - Mystic Sunshine
kat C
1. Jimmy Karlsson - Apollo
2. Linn Skjetne - Lady Tresor
3. Jennie Magnuson - Talent
4. Stephie Watson - Polsbury Pajero
5. Jessica Carlson - Fires Tim
6. Alexandra Emanuelsson - Royal Crown
7. Karolina Pettersson - Zerenetie
kat D
1. Erika Edvinsson - Tågerups Kildea Tango
2. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Vario van de Mispelaere
3. Minea Jonson - Peperoni
4. Ida Brånäng - Ina van de Haandpaol
5. Emelie Ohlsson - Tequila
6. Malin Alklid - Boy George
7. Rebecka Lindholm - Copingstone
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Amanda Winther - Joris
2. Victoria G:son - Lina IV
3. Nathalie Ericson - Beeke
kat C
1. Minna Danielson - Moyspring
2. Daniella Carlsson - Corint
3. Josefin Carlsen - Otchiba
4. Louise Torgersen - Ice Crystal
5. Josefine Lindqvist - Cooga Boy
6. Annie Skoog - Sörbys Mistral
7. Johanna Törnqvist - Gluggstugas Elantra
8. Caroline Andersson - Sörbys Kavaljer
kat D
1. Linn Byman - Pondus
2. Erika Gustafsson - Carmen
3. Josefine Andersson - Galway
4. Lisa Peterson - Easter Jamaica
5. Madeleine Svedung - Dixette
6. Isabelle Axtelius - Black Beauty
7. Simon Fransson - Bellstone Blaze
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Elin Örneborg - Sörbys Ramona RNF 2205
2. Li Frantz-Nilsson - Zita
3. Niclas Svensson - Jambalaya
4. Lovisa Kinneson - Irish Suprice
5. Nicole Pike - Heidi
kat C
1. Camilla Almström - ET Tip Top
2. Michaela Rosell - Shannon
3. Malin Helle - Galliano Brown
4. Henny Vinlöf - Glenn Choice
5. Caroline Andersson - Sörbys Napolion
6. Sofia Hallström - Wärnanäs Jupiter
7. Evelina Tovek - Sörbys Kamomill
8. Lisa Helle - Mazzetti
9. Sara Thede - Simone
kat D
1. Josefine Möllbrant - Petwin
2. Sanna Andersson - Boy
3. Norskt ekipage
4. Elin Adolfsson - Skånhällas Jim
5. Matilda Evertsson - Tullamore Dew
6. Louise Jacobsson - Pride
7. Wilhelmina Wallmark - Olliver
8. Casper Falk-Wollberg - Naomi
9. Elin Wembe - Sweet Revenge
10. Alexandra Quick - Anjershof Riccardo
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Emma Swerre - Nickodemus IV
2. Lovisa Kinneson - Irish Suprice
3. Amanda Winther - Pommelo
4. Hilda Wihlmark - Little Boy
5. Minna Danielson - Carry
6. Emma Jonasson - Number One
7. Amanda Winther - Joris
8. Ida Haglund - Timone
kat C
1. Camilla Almström - ET Tip Top
2. Agnes Stolth - Chilli Pepper
3. Sandra Bäckström - Inka
4. Karolina Pettersson - Zerenetie
5. Henny Vinlöf - Glenn Choice
6. Michaela Rosell - Shannon
7. Amanda Sundblad - Rednex
8. Louise Nygren - ET Tough Enough
9. Evelina Samuelsson - okänd
10. Minna Danielson - Moyspring
11. Sara Thede - Simone
12. Klara Boley - Crash Boom Bang
13. Daniella Carlsson - Corint
14. Molly Arvidsson - High Ideal
15. Elin Fyrberg - Sörbys Princess
16. Alexandra Emanuelsson - Royal Crown
kat D
1. Ida Brånäng - Ina van de Haandpaol
2. Matilda Evertsson - Tullamore Dew
3. Olivia Raae - Silver Popper
4. Frida Carlson - Apollo
5. Erika Edvinsson - Tågerups Kildea Tango
6. Alexandra Quick - Anjershof Riccardo
7. Linn Byman - Pondus
8. Malin Hansson - Ghostbuster
9. Arvid Tenfält - Dancing Balette
10. Norskt ekipage
11. Evelina Samuelsson - Mafalda
12. Erika Gustafsson - Carmen
13. Julia G:son - Bellstone Blaze
14. Linda Malyk - ETs High Stepper
15. Laura Hallberg - Bellamie
16. Johanna Wallter - Bumble Bee
avd B
1. Hanna Dahl - Ocean Hill Activa
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Amanda Winther - Joris
2. Victoria G:son - Lina IV
3. Elin Örneborg - Sörbys Ramona RNF 2205
4. Klara Svensson - Just Harry
5. Klara Svensson - Luigi
6. Emma Jonasson - Number One
kat C
1. Caroline Andersson - Sörbys Kavaljer
2. Caroline Andersson - Sörbys Napolion
3. Minna Danielson - Moyspring
4. Laura Hallberg - Aircraft
5. Josefin Carlsen - Otchiba
6. Klara Boley - Crash Boom Bang
7. Louise Torgersen - Ice Crystal
8. Elin Fyrberg - Sörbys Princess
9. Felix Karls - Moflos Zorro
10. Annie Skoog - Sörbys Mistral
11. Johanna Törnqvist - Gluggstugas Elantra
12. Josephine Karlsson - Fideleja
13. Amanda Sundblad - Rednex
kat D
1. Ida Brånäng - Munsboro Simpson
2. Isabelle Axtelius - Black Beauty
3. Linn Byman - Pondus
4. Evelina Samuelsson - Mafalda
5. Frida Petren - Men in Black
6. Johanna Törnqvist - Jacks Game
7. Sebastian Svensson - Orloff
8. Elin Björk Norén - Tuffman
9. Sandra Sonnerby - Salvito
10. Lisa Petersson - Easter Jamaica
11. Laura Hallberg - Bellamie
12. Matilda Zetterman - Misty
LA A:0
kat B
1. Marie Sångberg - Pigall
2. Joanna Johansson - Bino
3. Julia Sjöström - Yatsy II
4. Simone Jagestrand - Wilma
5. Simon Fransson - Star
6. Nathalie Lindh - Noppe
7. Emma Swerre - Nickodemus IV
kat C
1. Jimmy Karlsson - Apollo
2. Sarah Jarälv - Riverton Pride
3. Karolina Pettersson - Zerenetie
4. Matilda Osbeck - Dream Boy
5. Josefin Carlsen - Faust
6. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Quadrillon
7. Alexandra Emanuelsson - Royal Crown
8. Jessica Carlson - Fires Tim
9. Alexandra Quick - First Estrella
10. Linn Skjetne - Lady Tresor
11. Jennie Magnuson - Talent
kat D
1. Ida Brånäng - Ina van de Haandpaol
2. Matilda Zetterman - Senor Scilachi
3. Erika Edvinsson - Tågerups Kildea Tango
4. Sandra Sonnerby - Uqina van de Mussenhoeve
5. Linda Malyk - ETs High Stepper
6. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Vario van de Mispelaere
7. Evelina Samuelsson - Killeen Bobby
8. Olivia Raae - Silver Popper
9. Magda Bengtsson - Blue Bird
10. Joy B Canderudh - Its Vivo
11. Ida Ekenberg - Picasso
12. Stephie Watson - Poetic Brummelisa
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Joanna Johansson - Bino
2. Elin Örneborg - Pop Eye
3. Marie Sångberg - Pigall
4. Emma Swerre - Nickodemus IV
5. Ida Haglund - Timone
6. Lisa Ivemark - Tisrara Rainbow
7. Amanda Winther - Pommelo
kat C
1. Linn Skjetne - Lady Tresor
2. Jimmy Karlsson - Apollo
3. Emma Frivold - Royal
4. Johanna Pettersson - Nirvana Midnight
5. Josefin Carlsen - Sascha
6. Agnes Stolth - Chilli Pepper
7. Nathalie Lindh - Ambo
8. Jonna Hybelius - Saskia
9. Josephine Sjölin - Danny Haze
10. Charlene Axelsson - Greytime
11. Alexandra Emanuelsson - Royal Crown
12. Jessica Carlson - Fires Tim
kat D
1. Emelie Ohlsson - Tequila
2. Gabriella Hjorth - Midnight Call
3. Ida Ploman - Miss Tylers Bay
4. Sarah Franzen - Lindsy
5. Erika Edvinsson - Tågerups Kildea Tango
6. Magda Bengtsson - Blue Bird
7. Sandra Sonnerby - Uqina van de Mussenhoeve
8. Johanna Wallter - Bumble Bee
9. Malin Thede - Hagalyckans Dun Hazel
10. Anna Sörman - Boa Island Maggie
11. Ronja Stenhöös - Shirley Mac Laine
12. Minea Jonson - Peperoni
kat B
1. Elin Örneborg - Pop Eye
2. Ida Haglund - Timone
3. Joanna Johansson - Bino
4. Louise Torgersen - Mystic Sunshine
kat C
1. Jimmy Karlsson - Apollo
2. Linn Skjetne - Lady Tresor
3. Jennie Magnuson - Talent
4. Stephie Watson - Polsbury Pajero
5. Jessica Carlson - Fires Tim
6. Alexandra Emanuelsson - Royal Crown
7. Karolina Pettersson - Zerenetie
kat D
1. Erika Edvinsson - Tågerups Kildea Tango
2. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Vario van de Mispelaere
3. Minea Jonson - Peperoni
4. Ida Brånäng - Ina van de Haandpaol
5. Emelie Ohlsson - Tequila
6. Malin Alklid - Boy George
7. Rebecka Lindholm - Copingstone
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Amanda Winther - Joris
2. Victoria G:son - Lina IV
3. Nathalie Ericson - Beeke
kat C
1. Minna Danielson - Moyspring
2. Daniella Carlsson - Corint
3. Josefin Carlsen - Otchiba
4. Louise Torgersen - Ice Crystal
5. Josefine Lindqvist - Cooga Boy
6. Annie Skoog - Sörbys Mistral
7. Johanna Törnqvist - Gluggstugas Elantra
8. Caroline Andersson - Sörbys Kavaljer
kat D
1. Linn Byman - Pondus
2. Erika Gustafsson - Carmen
3. Josefine Andersson - Galway
4. Lisa Peterson - Easter Jamaica
5. Madeleine Svedung - Dixette
6. Isabelle Axtelius - Black Beauty
7. Simon Fransson - Bellstone Blaze
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Elin Örneborg - Sörbys Ramona RNF 2205
2. Li Frantz-Nilsson - Zita
3. Niclas Svensson - Jambalaya
4. Lovisa Kinneson - Irish Suprice
5. Nicole Pike - Heidi
kat C
1. Camilla Almström - ET Tip Top
2. Michaela Rosell - Shannon
3. Malin Helle - Galliano Brown
4. Henny Vinlöf - Glenn Choice
5. Caroline Andersson - Sörbys Napolion
6. Sofia Hallström - Wärnanäs Jupiter
7. Evelina Tovek - Sörbys Kamomill
8. Lisa Helle - Mazzetti
9. Sara Thede - Simone
kat D
1. Josefine Möllbrant - Petwin
2. Sanna Andersson - Boy
3. Norskt ekipage
4. Elin Adolfsson - Skånhällas Jim
5. Matilda Evertsson - Tullamore Dew
6. Louise Jacobsson - Pride
7. Wilhelmina Wallmark - Olliver
8. Casper Falk-Wollberg - Naomi
9. Elin Wembe - Sweet Revenge
10. Alexandra Quick - Anjershof Riccardo
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Emma Swerre - Nickodemus IV
2. Lovisa Kinneson - Irish Suprice
3. Amanda Winther - Pommelo
4. Hilda Wihlmark - Little Boy
5. Minna Danielson - Carry
6. Emma Jonasson - Number One
7. Amanda Winther - Joris
8. Ida Haglund - Timone
kat C
1. Camilla Almström - ET Tip Top
2. Agnes Stolth - Chilli Pepper
3. Sandra Bäckström - Inka
4. Karolina Pettersson - Zerenetie
5. Henny Vinlöf - Glenn Choice
6. Michaela Rosell - Shannon
7. Amanda Sundblad - Rednex
8. Louise Nygren - ET Tough Enough
9. Evelina Samuelsson - okänd
10. Minna Danielson - Moyspring
11. Sara Thede - Simone
12. Klara Boley - Crash Boom Bang
13. Daniella Carlsson - Corint
14. Molly Arvidsson - High Ideal
15. Elin Fyrberg - Sörbys Princess
16. Alexandra Emanuelsson - Royal Crown
kat D
1. Ida Brånäng - Ina van de Haandpaol
2. Matilda Evertsson - Tullamore Dew
3. Olivia Raae - Silver Popper
4. Frida Carlson - Apollo
5. Erika Edvinsson - Tågerups Kildea Tango
6. Alexandra Quick - Anjershof Riccardo
7. Linn Byman - Pondus
8. Malin Hansson - Ghostbuster
9. Arvid Tenfält - Dancing Balette
10. Norskt ekipage
11. Evelina Samuelsson - Mafalda
12. Erika Gustafsson - Carmen
13. Julia G:son - Bellstone Blaze
14. Linda Malyk - ETs High Stepper
15. Laura Hallberg - Bellamie
16. Johanna Wallter - Bumble Bee
avd B
1. Hanna Dahl - Ocean Hill Activa
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Amanda Winther - Joris
2. Victoria G:son - Lina IV
3. Elin Örneborg - Sörbys Ramona RNF 2205
4. Klara Svensson - Just Harry
5. Klara Svensson - Luigi
6. Emma Jonasson - Number One
kat C
1. Caroline Andersson - Sörbys Kavaljer
2. Caroline Andersson - Sörbys Napolion
3. Minna Danielson - Moyspring
4. Laura Hallberg - Aircraft
5. Josefin Carlsen - Otchiba
6. Klara Boley - Crash Boom Bang
7. Louise Torgersen - Ice Crystal
8. Elin Fyrberg - Sörbys Princess
9. Felix Karls - Moflos Zorro
10. Annie Skoog - Sörbys Mistral
11. Johanna Törnqvist - Gluggstugas Elantra
12. Josephine Karlsson - Fideleja
13. Amanda Sundblad - Rednex
kat D
1. Ida Brånäng - Munsboro Simpson
2. Isabelle Axtelius - Black Beauty
3. Linn Byman - Pondus
4. Evelina Samuelsson - Mafalda
5. Frida Petren - Men in Black
6. Johanna Törnqvist - Jacks Game
7. Sebastian Svensson - Orloff
8. Elin Björk Norén - Tuffman
9. Sandra Sonnerby - Salvito
10. Lisa Petersson - Easter Jamaica
11. Laura Hallberg - Bellamie
12. Matilda Zetterman - Misty
LA A:0
kat B
1. Marie Sångberg - Pigall
2. Joanna Johansson - Bino
3. Julia Sjöström - Yatsy II
4. Simone Jagestrand - Wilma
5. Simon Fransson - Star
6. Nathalie Lindh - Noppe
7. Emma Swerre - Nickodemus IV
kat C
1. Jimmy Karlsson - Apollo
2. Sarah Jarälv - Riverton Pride
3. Karolina Pettersson - Zerenetie
4. Matilda Osbeck - Dream Boy
5. Josefin Carlsen - Faust
6. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Quadrillon
7. Alexandra Emanuelsson - Royal Crown
8. Jessica Carlson - Fires Tim
9. Alexandra Quick - First Estrella
10. Linn Skjetne - Lady Tresor
11. Jennie Magnuson - Talent
kat D
1. Ida Brånäng - Ina van de Haandpaol
2. Matilda Zetterman - Senor Scilachi
3. Erika Edvinsson - Tågerups Kildea Tango
4. Sandra Sonnerby - Uqina van de Mussenhoeve
5. Linda Malyk - ETs High Stepper
6. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Vario van de Mispelaere
7. Evelina Samuelsson - Killeen Bobby
8. Olivia Raae - Silver Popper
9. Magda Bengtsson - Blue Bird
10. Joy B Canderudh - Its Vivo
11. Ida Ekenberg - Picasso
12. Stephie Watson - Poetic Brummelisa
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Joanna Johansson - Bino
2. Elin Örneborg - Pop Eye
3. Marie Sångberg - Pigall
4. Emma Swerre - Nickodemus IV
5. Ida Haglund - Timone
6. Lisa Ivemark - Tisrara Rainbow
7. Amanda Winther - Pommelo
kat C
1. Linn Skjetne - Lady Tresor
2. Jimmy Karlsson - Apollo
3. Emma Frivold - Royal
4. Johanna Pettersson - Nirvana Midnight
5. Josefin Carlsen - Sascha
6. Agnes Stolth - Chilli Pepper
7. Nathalie Lindh - Ambo
8. Jonna Hybelius - Saskia
9. Josephine Sjölin - Danny Haze
10. Charlene Axelsson - Greytime
11. Alexandra Emanuelsson - Royal Crown
12. Jessica Carlson - Fires Tim
kat D
1. Emelie Ohlsson - Tequila
2. Gabriella Hjorth - Midnight Call
3. Ida Ploman - Miss Tylers Bay
4. Sarah Franzen - Lindsy
5. Erika Edvinsson - Tågerups Kildea Tango
6. Magda Bengtsson - Blue Bird
7. Sandra Sonnerby - Uqina van de Mussenhoeve
8. Johanna Wallter - Bumble Bee
9. Malin Thede - Hagalyckans Dun Hazel
10. Anna Sörman - Boa Island Maggie
11. Ronja Stenhöös - Shirley Mac Laine
12. Minea Jonson - Peperoni