28/8 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING LUND 1983
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Claes Lendrup - Dollmy
2. Mikael Carlsson - Amigo
3. Ingela Andersson - Windy Boy 313
kat C+D
1. Hillevi Zerne - Orkide
2. Kristian Persson - Zabino
3. Cecilia Ransvi - Starlight
4. Kenneth Ständig - King
5. Annika Myrbring - Grytåsa Knäcken
6. Susanne Jönsson - Dusty
7. Helena Hultberg - Caino
LB A:0
kat B
1. Mikael Carlsson - Amigo
2. Åsa Lowen - Simsalabim
3. Lotta Winqvist - Glenmarkens Brio
kat C
1. Malin Gunnarsson - Starlight
2. Kristian Persson - Zabino
3. Christel Dahl - Horshaga Ninette
4. My Nilsson - Danny Brown
5. Agneta Håkansson - Hageby Regina
kat D
1. Jeanette Andersson - Mr Zorro
2. Torbjörn Stenkula - Buzz On
3. Helena Hultberg - Carino
4. Anneli Morand - Hokus Pokus
5. Kerstin Hjelm - Piccolo
6. Susanne Mårtensson - Jelenka
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Åsa Lowen - Simsalabim
2. Claes Lendrup - Dollmy
3. Sara Olsson - Dax
kat C
1. Anna Berggren - Sweet Girl
2. Anette Andersson - Joppe
3. Martina Mars - Tetita
4. Malin Gunnarsson - Starlight
5. Marie Stenkil - Ego
kat D
1. Anneli Morand - Hokus Pokus
2. Rickard Jansson - Cajenne
3. Annika Myrbring - Grytåsa Knäcken
4. Marieth Johansson - Ekeholms Windy
5. Åse Björck - Lady Zue
kat B
1. Claes Lendrup - Dollmy
2. Mikael Carlsson - Amigo
3. Ingela Andersson - Windy Boy 313
kat C+D
1. Hillevi Zerne - Orkide
2. Kristian Persson - Zabino
3. Cecilia Ransvi - Starlight
4. Kenneth Ständig - King
5. Annika Myrbring - Grytåsa Knäcken
6. Susanne Jönsson - Dusty
7. Helena Hultberg - Caino
LB A:0
kat B
1. Mikael Carlsson - Amigo
2. Åsa Lowen - Simsalabim
3. Lotta Winqvist - Glenmarkens Brio
kat C
1. Malin Gunnarsson - Starlight
2. Kristian Persson - Zabino
3. Christel Dahl - Horshaga Ninette
4. My Nilsson - Danny Brown
5. Agneta Håkansson - Hageby Regina
kat D
1. Jeanette Andersson - Mr Zorro
2. Torbjörn Stenkula - Buzz On
3. Helena Hultberg - Carino
4. Anneli Morand - Hokus Pokus
5. Kerstin Hjelm - Piccolo
6. Susanne Mårtensson - Jelenka
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Åsa Lowen - Simsalabim
2. Claes Lendrup - Dollmy
3. Sara Olsson - Dax
kat C
1. Anna Berggren - Sweet Girl
2. Anette Andersson - Joppe
3. Martina Mars - Tetita
4. Malin Gunnarsson - Starlight
5. Marie Stenkil - Ego
kat D
1. Anneli Morand - Hokus Pokus
2. Rickard Jansson - Cajenne
3. Annika Myrbring - Grytåsa Knäcken
4. Marieth Johansson - Ekeholms Windy
5. Åse Björck - Lady Zue