28/8 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING RIMBO 1994
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Sandra von Malottke - Pelle
2. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
2. Susanne Lundh - May Heather
kat C
1. Lisa Isberg - Skipper
2. Hannah Hermansson - Jet
3. Anna Wester - Fire EF
4. Petra Wester - Savanna
5. Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Midnight Saphire
kat D
1. Louise Andersson - Forever Golden
2. Camilla Eriksson - Cherrys Child Cherokee
3. Anneli Sjödin - Equivanlent ox
4. Ulrika Elg-Nordin - Aramis Adventure
5. Caroline Hellström - Ramona
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Susanne Lundh - May Heather
2. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
3. Tove Johansson - Nicole
kat C
1. Maria Pedersen - Cornish Cherry Ripe
2. Renee Johansson - Irina
3. Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Midnight Saphire
4. Hannah Hermansson - Jet
5. Angela Björklund - Little Tomahawk
6. Helena Ström - Get Smart
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Jannika Fernström - Dublin Bay
2. Nathalie Eriksson - Ringwood Surprise
3. Marlene Lindblad - Chiccolin
kat D
1. Beatrice Halling - Charlotte
2. Erik Jerneld - Olala
3. John Frykfors - Lasse
4. Caroline Solend - Temtations Knocknaree
5. Anna Ström - Herbie Boy
kat B
1. Sandra von Malottke - Pelle
2. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
2. Susanne Lundh - May Heather
kat C
1. Lisa Isberg - Skipper
2. Hannah Hermansson - Jet
3. Anna Wester - Fire EF
4. Petra Wester - Savanna
5. Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Midnight Saphire
kat D
1. Louise Andersson - Forever Golden
2. Camilla Eriksson - Cherrys Child Cherokee
3. Anneli Sjödin - Equivanlent ox
4. Ulrika Elg-Nordin - Aramis Adventure
5. Caroline Hellström - Ramona
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Susanne Lundh - May Heather
2. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
3. Tove Johansson - Nicole
kat C
1. Maria Pedersen - Cornish Cherry Ripe
2. Renee Johansson - Irina
3. Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Midnight Saphire
4. Hannah Hermansson - Jet
5. Angela Björklund - Little Tomahawk
6. Helena Ström - Get Smart
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Jannika Fernström - Dublin Bay
2. Nathalie Eriksson - Ringwood Surprise
3. Marlene Lindblad - Chiccolin
kat D
1. Beatrice Halling - Charlotte
2. Erik Jerneld - Olala
3. John Frykfors - Lasse
4. Caroline Solend - Temtations Knocknaree
5. Anna Ström - Herbie Boy