28/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING VÄRNAMO 1986
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Rose-Marie Dusak - Carmencita
2. Mikaela Hallin - Faradiba II
3. Rose-Marie Dusak - Herbert
4. Maria Winberg - Cawdor Piggelin
5. Pontus Westergren - Pontus
kat C
1. Ulrika Pettersson - Malin V
2. Åsa Sjöstrand - Paul Pan
3. Ann-Sofie Lindqvist - Pelle
4. Jill Johansson - Sweet Maire Brown
5. Sofia Danielsson - Flossie
kat D
1. Anette Åhlund - Wonder
2. Charlotte Svensson - Jeang
3. Pernilla Lindberg - Biggy
4. Jan-Erik Dusak - Little Gun
5. Anna Sandström - Shellalah S
6. Annelie Wetterström - Joe
7. Ulrika Petersson - Banjadex
8. Johanna Winberg - Happy Days
9. Susanne Franzen - Falko
LA A:1b DM
kat B
1. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
2. Linda Klang - Madicken
3. Bodil Svensson - Wärnanäs Watson
4. Åsa Bengtsson - Leo
5. Pontus Westergren - Pontus
kat C
1. Jessica Gummesson - Benito
2. Viveca Ottosson - Cavalier
3. Sofia Danielsson - Devotjka
4. Petronella Petersson - Clever Trick
5. Ann-Sofie Lindqvist - Pelle
6. Jennifer Carlsson - Ami
kat D
1. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
2. Petronella Gustavsson - Hokus Pokus
3. Susanne Gustavsson - Charade
4. Beatrice Lindvall - Copper King
5. Emilie Persson - Fellow RNF 78
6. Malin Malmberg - Inishannon
7. Diana Holm - Morris
8. Ulrika Petersson - Clever Willie
9. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
10. Anna Sandström - Finn Mac Cool S
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
2. Mikaela Hallin - Faradiba II
kat C
1. Sofia Danielsson - Devotjka
2. Johan Klang - Golden Cherry
kat D
1. Susanne Gustavsson - Charade
2. Diana Holm - Morris
3. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
4. Petronella Gustavsson - Hokus Pokus
kat B
1. Rose-Marie Dusak - Carmencita
2. Mikaela Hallin - Faradiba II
3. Rose-Marie Dusak - Herbert
4. Maria Winberg - Cawdor Piggelin
5. Pontus Westergren - Pontus
kat C
1. Ulrika Pettersson - Malin V
2. Åsa Sjöstrand - Paul Pan
3. Ann-Sofie Lindqvist - Pelle
4. Jill Johansson - Sweet Maire Brown
5. Sofia Danielsson - Flossie
kat D
1. Anette Åhlund - Wonder
2. Charlotte Svensson - Jeang
3. Pernilla Lindberg - Biggy
4. Jan-Erik Dusak - Little Gun
5. Anna Sandström - Shellalah S
6. Annelie Wetterström - Joe
7. Ulrika Petersson - Banjadex
8. Johanna Winberg - Happy Days
9. Susanne Franzen - Falko
LA A:1b DM
kat B
1. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
2. Linda Klang - Madicken
3. Bodil Svensson - Wärnanäs Watson
4. Åsa Bengtsson - Leo
5. Pontus Westergren - Pontus
kat C
1. Jessica Gummesson - Benito
2. Viveca Ottosson - Cavalier
3. Sofia Danielsson - Devotjka
4. Petronella Petersson - Clever Trick
5. Ann-Sofie Lindqvist - Pelle
6. Jennifer Carlsson - Ami
kat D
1. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
2. Petronella Gustavsson - Hokus Pokus
3. Susanne Gustavsson - Charade
4. Beatrice Lindvall - Copper King
5. Emilie Persson - Fellow RNF 78
6. Malin Malmberg - Inishannon
7. Diana Holm - Morris
8. Ulrika Petersson - Clever Willie
9. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
10. Anna Sandström - Finn Mac Cool S
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
2. Mikaela Hallin - Faradiba II
kat C
1. Sofia Danielsson - Devotjka
2. Johan Klang - Golden Cherry
kat D
1. Susanne Gustavsson - Charade
2. Diana Holm - Morris
3. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
4. Petronella Gustavsson - Hokus Pokus