28/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING VÄSTERHANINGE 1986
Msv B A:0
kat C+D
1. Malin Dahlberg - Skylab
2. Annika Lindberg - Dandy Day
3. Malin Axelsson - Adico
LA A:1b
kat B
1. Malin Johansson - Last Chance
2. Joanna Högbom - Marinette
3. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
kat C
1. Jennifer Norrman - Bambino
2. Petra Logander - Filur
3. Malin Eriksson - The Golden Doll
4. Lo Coucy - Merrie Musky
5. Anna Jeppsson - Starlight II
6. Cathrine Silfverling - Ketty Gun
kat D
1. Malin Dahlberg - Daffar
2. Fredrik Böhling - Pandora II
3. Catarina Nordin - Shadow
4. Malin Dahlberg - Skylab
5. Anna Fagrell - Nynäs Johannes
6. Tekla Fors - Main Stream
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Titti Lindqvist - Rustik
3. Emma Lenberg - Cesar
4. Carina Lindström - Örnäs Bonita
kat C
1. Jennifer Norrman - Bambino
2. Jessika Bergström - Summer Bee
3. Lo Coucy - Merrie Musky
4. Linda Edbohm - Figaro II
5. Viktoria Lönn - Tösen
6. Rebecca Lagh - Bonnie Will
kat D
1. Malin Dahlberg - Skylab
2. Annica Menzinsky - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Stina Svanlund - Super Sam
4. Anna Fagrell - Nynäs Johannes
5. Tekla Fors - Main Stream
6. Lisa Lenberg - Tobacco
7. Annica Dahlgren - Miniba
kat C+D
1. Malin Dahlberg - Skylab
2. Annika Lindberg - Dandy Day
3. Malin Axelsson - Adico
LA A:1b
kat B
1. Malin Johansson - Last Chance
2. Joanna Högbom - Marinette
3. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
kat C
1. Jennifer Norrman - Bambino
2. Petra Logander - Filur
3. Malin Eriksson - The Golden Doll
4. Lo Coucy - Merrie Musky
5. Anna Jeppsson - Starlight II
6. Cathrine Silfverling - Ketty Gun
kat D
1. Malin Dahlberg - Daffar
2. Fredrik Böhling - Pandora II
3. Catarina Nordin - Shadow
4. Malin Dahlberg - Skylab
5. Anna Fagrell - Nynäs Johannes
6. Tekla Fors - Main Stream
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Titti Lindqvist - Rustik
3. Emma Lenberg - Cesar
4. Carina Lindström - Örnäs Bonita
kat C
1. Jennifer Norrman - Bambino
2. Jessika Bergström - Summer Bee
3. Lo Coucy - Merrie Musky
4. Linda Edbohm - Figaro II
5. Viktoria Lönn - Tösen
6. Rebecca Lagh - Bonnie Will
kat D
1. Malin Dahlberg - Skylab
2. Annica Menzinsky - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Stina Svanlund - Super Sam
4. Anna Fagrell - Nynäs Johannes
5. Tekla Fors - Main Stream
6. Lisa Lenberg - Tobacco
7. Annica Dahlgren - Miniba