29-30/4 B-TÄVLING DRESSYR DAGSTORP 1995
FEI Jun -77
kat B
1. Irene Fitzsimmons - Pikina
2. Jennie Wallin - Wille
FEI Lag -93
kat C
1. Jeanna Högberg - Juno Rory
2. Veronica Larsson - Merten
3. Kristin Eriksson - Amigo
kat D
1. Sara Törnäng - Grytåsa Kristoffer
2. Jenny Persson - Al Capone
3. Therese Kvist - Tickola
4. Ulrica Axén - Damita
5. Malin Askhamre - Charlie
6. Jenny Persson - Karaton
6. Erika Eirefelt - Dark Angel
LA:4
kat B
1. Irene Fitzsimmons - Pikina
2. Jennie Wallin - Wille
kat C
1. Jeanna Högberg - Juno Rory
2. Veronica Larsson - Merten
3. Karoline Andersson - Fredriksbergs Dali
kat D
1. Sara Törnäng - Grytåsa Kristoffer
2. Sara Wallin - Cavat
3. Erika Eirefelt - Dark Angel
4. Therese Kvist - Tickola
5. Malin Askhamre - Charlie
6. Charlott Adonis - Epona
7. Helena Simonsson - Canasta
LA:0
kat B
1. Irene Fitzsimmons - Pikina
2. Josefin Fransson - Robin
FEI Inl -93
kat C
1. Jeanna Högberg - Juno Rory
2. Kristin Eriksson - Amigo
3. Veronica Larsson - Merten
kat D
1. Sara Törnäng - Grytåsa Kristoffer
2. Malin Askhamre - Charlie
3. Therese Kvist - Tickola
4. Ulrika Axén - Damita
5. Anna Hermansson - Mitch
6. Erika Eirefelt - Dark Angel
7. Jenny Persson - Al Capone
LA:1
kat B
1. Josefin Fransson - Robin
2. Jennie Wallin - Wille
3. Monica Jacobsson - Champis
kat C
1. Jeanna Högberg - Juno Rory
2. Sofie Wieden - Clever Trick
3. Frida Caspersson - Storm
kat D
1. Anna Hermansson - Mitch
2. Jenny Persson - Al Capone
3. Sara Sjöström - Curino
4. Lotta Ohlsson - Bett's After Eight
5. Jenny Persson - Karaton
6. Stina Willquist - Zarrac
7. Helena Simonsson - Canasta
7. Sara Törnäng - Grytåsa Kristoffer
kat B
1. Irene Fitzsimmons - Pikina
2. Jennie Wallin - Wille
FEI Lag -93
kat C
1. Jeanna Högberg - Juno Rory
2. Veronica Larsson - Merten
3. Kristin Eriksson - Amigo
kat D
1. Sara Törnäng - Grytåsa Kristoffer
2. Jenny Persson - Al Capone
3. Therese Kvist - Tickola
4. Ulrica Axén - Damita
5. Malin Askhamre - Charlie
6. Jenny Persson - Karaton
6. Erika Eirefelt - Dark Angel
LA:4
kat B
1. Irene Fitzsimmons - Pikina
2. Jennie Wallin - Wille
kat C
1. Jeanna Högberg - Juno Rory
2. Veronica Larsson - Merten
3. Karoline Andersson - Fredriksbergs Dali
kat D
1. Sara Törnäng - Grytåsa Kristoffer
2. Sara Wallin - Cavat
3. Erika Eirefelt - Dark Angel
4. Therese Kvist - Tickola
5. Malin Askhamre - Charlie
6. Charlott Adonis - Epona
7. Helena Simonsson - Canasta
LA:0
kat B
1. Irene Fitzsimmons - Pikina
2. Josefin Fransson - Robin
FEI Inl -93
kat C
1. Jeanna Högberg - Juno Rory
2. Kristin Eriksson - Amigo
3. Veronica Larsson - Merten
kat D
1. Sara Törnäng - Grytåsa Kristoffer
2. Malin Askhamre - Charlie
3. Therese Kvist - Tickola
4. Ulrika Axén - Damita
5. Anna Hermansson - Mitch
6. Erika Eirefelt - Dark Angel
7. Jenny Persson - Al Capone
LA:1
kat B
1. Josefin Fransson - Robin
2. Jennie Wallin - Wille
3. Monica Jacobsson - Champis
kat C
1. Jeanna Högberg - Juno Rory
2. Sofie Wieden - Clever Trick
3. Frida Caspersson - Storm
kat D
1. Anna Hermansson - Mitch
2. Jenny Persson - Al Capone
3. Sara Sjöström - Curino
4. Lotta Ohlsson - Bett's After Eight
5. Jenny Persson - Karaton
6. Stina Willquist - Zarrac
7. Helena Simonsson - Canasta
7. Sara Törnäng - Grytåsa Kristoffer