29-30/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING TORN 1977
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Pirko
2. Jeanette Larsson - Blue Fighter
3. Charlotta Siberg - Duell
kat C
1. Katarina Stenefeldt - Balett
2. Marie-Louise Hansson - Prince
3. Kerstin Svensson - Gay Lady
4. Jaqueline Asker - Grey Gay
5. Carina Nilsson - Misty
6. Christer Svensson - Tetita
kat D
1. Liane Ask - Dual Glen
2. Carina Ripa - Lesley
3. Erik Duvander - Vittsjöprinsen
4. Göran Knutsson - Solbergas Masterpiece
5. Monika Karlsson - Piccolina
6. Lars Christensson - El Hamrir
7. Lotta Göransson - Pebbles
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Pernilla Gardeberg - Misty
2. Charlotta Persson - Silver Gipsy
3. Catarina Persson - Chico
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Britt-Mari Olsson - Flammas Arrak
3. Anna-Maria Eriksdotter - Marco
4. Annika Håkansson - Zanzibar
5. Elisabeth Stenefeldt - Balett
6. Lena Svensén - Favorit
7. Christer Svensson - Tetita
kat D
1. Pär Ekelin - Zerola
2. Anneli Larsson - Chrispin
3. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Partner
4. Erik Duvander - Vittsjöprinsen
5. Lars Christensson - El Hamrir
6. Carina Rips - Lesley
Msv A:1a
kat B
1. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Pirko
2. Marie Olsson - Poseidon
3. Charlotta Persson - Silver Gipsy
kat C
1. Britt-Mari Olsson - Flammas Arrak
2. Anna-Maria Eriksdotter - Marco
3. Katarina Stenefeldt - Balett
4. Annika Håkansson - Zanzibar
kat D
1. Monika Henriksson - Saphire
2. Anneli Larsson - Chrispin
3. Therese Wigrup - Conne Mahrhu
kat B
1. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Pirko
2. Jeanette Larsson - Blue Fighter
3. Charlotta Siberg - Duell
kat C
1. Katarina Stenefeldt - Balett
2. Marie-Louise Hansson - Prince
3. Kerstin Svensson - Gay Lady
4. Jaqueline Asker - Grey Gay
5. Carina Nilsson - Misty
6. Christer Svensson - Tetita
kat D
1. Liane Ask - Dual Glen
2. Carina Ripa - Lesley
3. Erik Duvander - Vittsjöprinsen
4. Göran Knutsson - Solbergas Masterpiece
5. Monika Karlsson - Piccolina
6. Lars Christensson - El Hamrir
7. Lotta Göransson - Pebbles
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Pernilla Gardeberg - Misty
2. Charlotta Persson - Silver Gipsy
3. Catarina Persson - Chico
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Britt-Mari Olsson - Flammas Arrak
3. Anna-Maria Eriksdotter - Marco
4. Annika Håkansson - Zanzibar
5. Elisabeth Stenefeldt - Balett
6. Lena Svensén - Favorit
7. Christer Svensson - Tetita
kat D
1. Pär Ekelin - Zerola
2. Anneli Larsson - Chrispin
3. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Partner
4. Erik Duvander - Vittsjöprinsen
5. Lars Christensson - El Hamrir
6. Carina Rips - Lesley
Msv A:1a
kat B
1. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Pirko
2. Marie Olsson - Poseidon
3. Charlotta Persson - Silver Gipsy
kat C
1. Britt-Mari Olsson - Flammas Arrak
2. Anna-Maria Eriksdotter - Marco
3. Katarina Stenefeldt - Balett
4. Annika Håkansson - Zanzibar
kat D
1. Monika Henriksson - Saphire
2. Anneli Larsson - Chrispin
3. Therese Wigrup - Conne Mahrhu