29-31/7 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ÖSTERÅKER 1988
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
2. Camilla Andreasson - Linda
3. Anna Jeppsson - Kamik Breeze RC 63
4. Katarina Albinsson - Bonnie Will
5. Pernilla Almqvist - Cavalier
kat D
1. Jenny Sjöstedt - Fleur de Mai
2. Anna Lidman - Furze Field Lass
3. Rebecca Lagh - Bramleys Boy
4. Maja Skoglund - Lord Glimony
5. Jessica Jensen - Gordon Wind
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Mikaela Thelander - Follyfarms Gay Lord
2. Nilla Sjöström - Tina IV
3. Sofia Joelsson - Velmead Cliquot of Catherstone
4. Martin Gessbo - Örnäs Artist
5. Lena Clausen - Grey Trouble
kat D
1. Jenny Sjöstedt - Fleur de Mai
2. Jessica Jensen - Gordon Wind
3. Frida Henriksson - Figaro
4. Maja Skoglund - Lord Glimony
5. Helena Jandren - Forrest Tayma
6. Rebecca Lagh - Bramleys Boy
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
2. Camilla Andreasson - Linda
3. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze RC 63
4. Matilda Holmén - Musicland Girl
5. Camilla Nordin - Sorry II
6. Carina Lindström - Mr Skip Jack
kat D
1. Eva Wodmar - Adico
2. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
3. Josefin Ohlsson - Esparzyna
4. Anna Lidman - Furze Field Lass
5. Erica Stachowiak - Perfecto
6. Frida Henriksson - Figgaro
7. Helena Björnvall - Hassan
8. Victoria Lagh - Carriglea
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Camilla Andreasson - Linda
2. Camilla Nordin - Sorry II
3. Victoria von der Burg - Apt Pupil
4. Mikaela Thelander - Follyfarms Gay Lord
5. Jenny Klasson - Wild Prancer
6. Matilda Holmén - Musicland Girl
kat D
1. Anna Lidman - Furze Field Lass
2. Jessica Hägglundh - Gold Spec
3. Linda Eriksson - Vitluvens Shocking
4. Eva Wodmar - Adico
5. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
6. Rebecca Lagh - Bramleys Boy
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Marja Skaner - Steppens Son
2. Carina Lindström - Mr Skip Jack
3. Mikaela Thelander - Follyfarms Gay Lord
4. Anna Silfver - Gloria Day
5. Jenny Klasson - Wild Prancer
kat D
1. Frida Henriksson - Figgaro
2. Mari Gessbo - Blackies Magic
3. Matilda Holmen - Athlone Banner
4. Maja Skoglund - Lord Glimony
5. Erika Stachowiak - Perfecto
LA A:1d
kat B+C
1. Victoria von der Burg - Apt Pupil
2. Camilla Andreasson - Linda
3. Anna Lidman - Asso Gimli
4. Anna Silfver - Gloria Day
5. Lisa Rosenqvist - Old Mill Duke
6. Matilda Holmen - Musicland Girl
7. Åsa Wallin - The Golden Doll
kat D
1. Eva Wodmar - Adico
2. Anna Axelsson - Gim Kay
3. Anna Lidman - Bronson
4. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
5. Frida Henriksson - Lille-Man
6. Malin Lenholm - John-John
7. Niclas Berglund - Moyvore Flash
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Lisa Rosenqvist - Old Mill Duke
2. Matilda Holmen - Musicland Girl
3. Karin Karlsson - Tamara de Roche
4. Camilla Nordin - Sorry II
4. Victoria von der Burg - Apt Pupil
kat D
1. Jessica Hägglundh - Gold Spec
2. Eva Wodmar - Adico
3. Anna Lidman - Furze Field Lass
4. Anna Axelsson - Glencot Mayday
kat B+C
1. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
2. Camilla Andreasson - Linda
3. Anna Jeppsson - Kamik Breeze RC 63
4. Katarina Albinsson - Bonnie Will
5. Pernilla Almqvist - Cavalier
kat D
1. Jenny Sjöstedt - Fleur de Mai
2. Anna Lidman - Furze Field Lass
3. Rebecca Lagh - Bramleys Boy
4. Maja Skoglund - Lord Glimony
5. Jessica Jensen - Gordon Wind
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Mikaela Thelander - Follyfarms Gay Lord
2. Nilla Sjöström - Tina IV
3. Sofia Joelsson - Velmead Cliquot of Catherstone
4. Martin Gessbo - Örnäs Artist
5. Lena Clausen - Grey Trouble
kat D
1. Jenny Sjöstedt - Fleur de Mai
2. Jessica Jensen - Gordon Wind
3. Frida Henriksson - Figaro
4. Maja Skoglund - Lord Glimony
5. Helena Jandren - Forrest Tayma
6. Rebecca Lagh - Bramleys Boy
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
2. Camilla Andreasson - Linda
3. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze RC 63
4. Matilda Holmén - Musicland Girl
5. Camilla Nordin - Sorry II
6. Carina Lindström - Mr Skip Jack
kat D
1. Eva Wodmar - Adico
2. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
3. Josefin Ohlsson - Esparzyna
4. Anna Lidman - Furze Field Lass
5. Erica Stachowiak - Perfecto
6. Frida Henriksson - Figgaro
7. Helena Björnvall - Hassan
8. Victoria Lagh - Carriglea
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Camilla Andreasson - Linda
2. Camilla Nordin - Sorry II
3. Victoria von der Burg - Apt Pupil
4. Mikaela Thelander - Follyfarms Gay Lord
5. Jenny Klasson - Wild Prancer
6. Matilda Holmén - Musicland Girl
kat D
1. Anna Lidman - Furze Field Lass
2. Jessica Hägglundh - Gold Spec
3. Linda Eriksson - Vitluvens Shocking
4. Eva Wodmar - Adico
5. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
6. Rebecca Lagh - Bramleys Boy
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Marja Skaner - Steppens Son
2. Carina Lindström - Mr Skip Jack
3. Mikaela Thelander - Follyfarms Gay Lord
4. Anna Silfver - Gloria Day
5. Jenny Klasson - Wild Prancer
kat D
1. Frida Henriksson - Figgaro
2. Mari Gessbo - Blackies Magic
3. Matilda Holmen - Athlone Banner
4. Maja Skoglund - Lord Glimony
5. Erika Stachowiak - Perfecto
LA A:1d
kat B+C
1. Victoria von der Burg - Apt Pupil
2. Camilla Andreasson - Linda
3. Anna Lidman - Asso Gimli
4. Anna Silfver - Gloria Day
5. Lisa Rosenqvist - Old Mill Duke
6. Matilda Holmen - Musicland Girl
7. Åsa Wallin - The Golden Doll
kat D
1. Eva Wodmar - Adico
2. Anna Axelsson - Gim Kay
3. Anna Lidman - Bronson
4. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker
5. Frida Henriksson - Lille-Man
6. Malin Lenholm - John-John
7. Niclas Berglund - Moyvore Flash
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Lisa Rosenqvist - Old Mill Duke
2. Matilda Holmen - Musicland Girl
3. Karin Karlsson - Tamara de Roche
4. Camilla Nordin - Sorry II
4. Victoria von der Burg - Apt Pupil
kat D
1. Jessica Hägglundh - Gold Spec
2. Eva Wodmar - Adico
3. Anna Lidman - Furze Field Lass
4. Anna Axelsson - Glencot Mayday