29/10 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING FALUN 1983
LC A:1a
kat B+C
1. Eva Byström - Abu Alcazar
2. Anna Eriksson - Dominique
3. Maria Nygårds - Mon Cheri
4. Malin Berntsson - Zora
kat D
1. Susanne Sellberg - Lady
2. Marie Hed - Lady
3. Elisabet Halvarsson - Mr Heman
4. Helena Malmberg - Firelight
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Pia Björk - Pollyanna
2. Helena Lundkvist - Bett's Trixie
3. Malin Berndtsson - Pusen
kat C
1. Anneli Norgren - Miss Amanda
2. Lotta Eriksson - Holens Sancerre
3. Louise Halén - Scarlett
4. Anna Eriksson - Dominique
kat D
1. Fia Paulsson - Gun's Glory
2. Marika Eriksson - Contessa
3. Viktoria Hägerström - Cinderella Rockefeller
4. Tussa Roos - Manolito II
5. Pernilla Erikols - Blue Peter
6. Annelie Svensson - Springtime Boy
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Billy the Kid
2. Helena Lundkvist - Chagall
3. Ulrica Liljeqvist - Scapas Aragon
4. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
kat C
1. Fia Sjödin - Nicko
2. Madeleine Hedman - Midnights Brenda Lee
3. Helene Unstad - Lucky-Lucky
4. Ulrica Hörnqvist - Jolo
kat D
1. Margareta Bäckström - Red Flame
2. Margareta Bäckström - Blue Double
3. Karin Olsson - Blue Sahfire
4. Irene Lönn - Domino
5. Tove Warnberg - Ash Tree Star Flake
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Helena Lundkvist - Chagall
2. Louise Halén - Billy the Kid
3. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
kat C+D
1. Pia Björk - Chimradz
2. Madeleine Hedman - Midnights Brenda Lee
3. Karin Olsson - Blue Sahfire
kat B+C
1. Eva Byström - Abu Alcazar
2. Anna Eriksson - Dominique
3. Maria Nygårds - Mon Cheri
4. Malin Berntsson - Zora
kat D
1. Susanne Sellberg - Lady
2. Marie Hed - Lady
3. Elisabet Halvarsson - Mr Heman
4. Helena Malmberg - Firelight
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Pia Björk - Pollyanna
2. Helena Lundkvist - Bett's Trixie
3. Malin Berndtsson - Pusen
kat C
1. Anneli Norgren - Miss Amanda
2. Lotta Eriksson - Holens Sancerre
3. Louise Halén - Scarlett
4. Anna Eriksson - Dominique
kat D
1. Fia Paulsson - Gun's Glory
2. Marika Eriksson - Contessa
3. Viktoria Hägerström - Cinderella Rockefeller
4. Tussa Roos - Manolito II
5. Pernilla Erikols - Blue Peter
6. Annelie Svensson - Springtime Boy
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Billy the Kid
2. Helena Lundkvist - Chagall
3. Ulrica Liljeqvist - Scapas Aragon
4. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
kat C
1. Fia Sjödin - Nicko
2. Madeleine Hedman - Midnights Brenda Lee
3. Helene Unstad - Lucky-Lucky
4. Ulrica Hörnqvist - Jolo
kat D
1. Margareta Bäckström - Red Flame
2. Margareta Bäckström - Blue Double
3. Karin Olsson - Blue Sahfire
4. Irene Lönn - Domino
5. Tove Warnberg - Ash Tree Star Flake
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Helena Lundkvist - Chagall
2. Louise Halén - Billy the Kid
3. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
kat C+D
1. Pia Björk - Chimradz
2. Madeleine Hedman - Midnights Brenda Lee
3. Karin Olsson - Blue Sahfire