29/10 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING HALMSTAD 1989
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Marie Skogström - Pontus
2. Marie Olsson - Trixie
3. Josefine Johansson - Belinda
4. Louise Ankarcrona - Brockwell Puzzle
kat C
1. Anna Olsson - Lady
2. Ulrika Lundgren - Fazer
3. Jennie Barrett - Magnet
4. Maria Johansson - Cocotte
5. Linda Svensson - Ragnhild
kat D
1. Jenny Moberg - Kasmir
2. Pernilla Herfors - King's Cavalier
3. Sofia Frostfeldt - Emil
4. Karin Johansson - Lord
5. Erik Wallgren - King
6. Johanna Skogström - Mistral Rose
7. Linda Roseel - Algoles ox
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Anna Olsson - Ballard
2. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
3. Josefine Johansson - Belinda
4. Marie Olsson - Trixie
kat C
1. Emma Skogström - Golden Wonder Rose
2. Jenny Nordin - Pucko Boy
3. Anna Olsson - Lady
4. Linda Svensson - Ragnhild
5. Linda Thelander - Sir Pride
6. Camilla Carlsson - Cherry
7. Hanne Berg - Zonett
kat D
1. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
2. Ritva Nohmén - Bacchus
3. Malin Andersson - Just a Lady
4. Pernilla Herfors - King's Cavalier
5. Hanna Johansson - Callina
6. Maria Winberg - Happy Days
7. Anna Gnospelius - Glendale Ambassador
8. Anna Persson - Amico
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
2. Mikaela Mårtensson - Lucas
3. Anna Bengtsson - Silva
4. Anna Olsson - Ballard
kat D
1. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
2. Maria Winberg - Happy Days
3. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
4. Jeanette Mårtensson - Selected Paddy
kat B
1. Marie Skogström - Pontus
2. Marie Olsson - Trixie
3. Josefine Johansson - Belinda
4. Louise Ankarcrona - Brockwell Puzzle
kat C
1. Anna Olsson - Lady
2. Ulrika Lundgren - Fazer
3. Jennie Barrett - Magnet
4. Maria Johansson - Cocotte
5. Linda Svensson - Ragnhild
kat D
1. Jenny Moberg - Kasmir
2. Pernilla Herfors - King's Cavalier
3. Sofia Frostfeldt - Emil
4. Karin Johansson - Lord
5. Erik Wallgren - King
6. Johanna Skogström - Mistral Rose
7. Linda Roseel - Algoles ox
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Anna Olsson - Ballard
2. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
3. Josefine Johansson - Belinda
4. Marie Olsson - Trixie
kat C
1. Emma Skogström - Golden Wonder Rose
2. Jenny Nordin - Pucko Boy
3. Anna Olsson - Lady
4. Linda Svensson - Ragnhild
5. Linda Thelander - Sir Pride
6. Camilla Carlsson - Cherry
7. Hanne Berg - Zonett
kat D
1. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
2. Ritva Nohmén - Bacchus
3. Malin Andersson - Just a Lady
4. Pernilla Herfors - King's Cavalier
5. Hanna Johansson - Callina
6. Maria Winberg - Happy Days
7. Anna Gnospelius - Glendale Ambassador
8. Anna Persson - Amico
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Karin Johansson - Next Chance
2. Mikaela Mårtensson - Lucas
3. Anna Bengtsson - Silva
4. Anna Olsson - Ballard
kat D
1. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
2. Maria Winberg - Happy Days
3. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
4. Jeanette Mårtensson - Selected Paddy