29/10 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING HÅBO 1989
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Greta Hulting - Pernilla
2. Pernilla Lundin - Follyfarms Gay Lord
kat C
1. Helena Nordén - Bonnie Will
2. Jannike Söderberg - Hilda
3. Åsa Wallin - Bressini Boy
kat D
1. Veronica Sandqvist - Selected Vularden
2. Erika Håkansson - Shang-Di
3. Lise-Lotte Jansson - Amorina
4. Viktoria Åstrand - First Class Cocktail
5. Nanna Ceder - Terrific News
6. Pernilla Tulesjö - Nicolaschka
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Tina Hansen - Masen
2. Hanna Israelsson - Fatima
kat C
1. Camilla Munck - Diablo
2. Jannike Söderberg - Hilda
3. Mikaela Thelander - Take Away Boy
4. Helena Nordén - Bonnie Will
5. Madeleine Andersson - Cindyrella
kat D
1. Cajsa Steen - Chambo
2. Helena Mannerfelt - Kings Topaz
3. Charlotte Eider - Easy Gold
4. Karin Hulting - Spotted Wonder
5. Hanna Johansson - Ramona
6. Erika Håkansson - Shang-Di
7. Lotta Carlsson - Brolötens Amazone
8. Lisa Rosenqvist - Goodwills Peggy
LA A:a
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Linda Heed - Farino
kat C
1. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
2. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
3. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
4. Mikaela Thelander - Princess Yen
5. Katarina Kindstrand - Polyanna
kat D
1. Pia Gunnarsson - La Quila H
2. Emilie Björkman - Holmsley Lady
3. Hanna Johansson - Ramona
4. Rebecca Lagh - Bramleys Boy
5. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
6. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
7. Jennie Österlund - Arabella
Msv B A:1b
kat B+C
1. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
2. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Little Joe
3. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
4. Lina Tham - Little Arrow
kat D
1. Tanja Torgilsman - Mill Road Magic
2. Rebecca Lagh - Bramleys Boy
3. Pia Gunnarsson - La Quila H
kat B
1. Greta Hulting - Pernilla
2. Pernilla Lundin - Follyfarms Gay Lord
kat C
1. Helena Nordén - Bonnie Will
2. Jannike Söderberg - Hilda
3. Åsa Wallin - Bressini Boy
kat D
1. Veronica Sandqvist - Selected Vularden
2. Erika Håkansson - Shang-Di
3. Lise-Lotte Jansson - Amorina
4. Viktoria Åstrand - First Class Cocktail
5. Nanna Ceder - Terrific News
6. Pernilla Tulesjö - Nicolaschka
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Tina Hansen - Masen
2. Hanna Israelsson - Fatima
kat C
1. Camilla Munck - Diablo
2. Jannike Söderberg - Hilda
3. Mikaela Thelander - Take Away Boy
4. Helena Nordén - Bonnie Will
5. Madeleine Andersson - Cindyrella
kat D
1. Cajsa Steen - Chambo
2. Helena Mannerfelt - Kings Topaz
3. Charlotte Eider - Easy Gold
4. Karin Hulting - Spotted Wonder
5. Hanna Johansson - Ramona
6. Erika Håkansson - Shang-Di
7. Lotta Carlsson - Brolötens Amazone
8. Lisa Rosenqvist - Goodwills Peggy
LA A:a
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Linda Heed - Farino
kat C
1. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
2. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
3. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
4. Mikaela Thelander - Princess Yen
5. Katarina Kindstrand - Polyanna
kat D
1. Pia Gunnarsson - La Quila H
2. Emilie Björkman - Holmsley Lady
3. Hanna Johansson - Ramona
4. Rebecca Lagh - Bramleys Boy
5. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
6. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
7. Jennie Österlund - Arabella
Msv B A:1b
kat B+C
1. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
2. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Little Joe
3. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
4. Lina Tham - Little Arrow
kat D
1. Tanja Torgilsman - Mill Road Magic
2. Rebecca Lagh - Bramleys Boy
3. Pia Gunnarsson - La Quila H