29/11 REGIONAL HOPPNING LILLHAGEN 2003
LA A:0+A:0
kat B+C
1. Sara Carlsson - Sturevallens Caskad
2. Elin Olsson - Napoleon
3. Hilda Bergendorff - Gaddy
4. Nicole Holmén - Ascot
5. Amanda Bergkvist - Ior
6. Elina Tenland - Mio Min Mio II
kat D
1. Tove Stahre - Cassandra
2. Karolina Strid - Midnight Mystery
3. Rebecca Nilsson - CT Kilkee
4. Mathilda Skoglund - Nydams Navarone
5. Malin Nässel - Volta
LA A:0
kat B
1. Amanda Bergkvist - Konvaljens Flipper
2. Nicole Holmén - Ascot
3. Hilda Bergendorff - Gaddy
kat C
1. Sara Carlsson - Sturevallens Caskad
2. Adrian Kolgjini - Tågerups Jumping X
3. Maria Fredriksson - Necho
4. Simon Karlsson - Jamiroquai
5. Isabell Bengtsson - Kiltulas King
6. Charlotte Andersson - Moon Light
kat D
1. Adrian Kolgjini - Black Mischief
2. Alexandra Andersson - Kilbarry Colours
3. Amanda Albinson - Ali Baba
4. Linn Hallgren - Emma Jean
5. Jasmine Svanström - Little Dunquaire
6. Rebecca Nilsson - CT Kilkee
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Adrian Kolgjini - Ard Chuan Delight
2. Evelina Jörgensen - Råryds Dacke
kat C+D
1. Isabell Bengtsson - Kiltulas King
2. Johanna Mattsson - Poetic Ophelia
3. Gabrielle Termen - Hallmark Silver
4. Sofie Svensson - Beethoven
5. Amanda Albinson - Coco Chanel
6. Martina Nilsson - Carmenzita
LB A Ungponny
kat C
1. Linda Ahlström - Jumping Arizona
kat D
1. Camilla Gustavsson - Black Jet
1. Mia Malmström - The Winner Takes it All
kat B+C
1. Sara Carlsson - Sturevallens Caskad
2. Elin Olsson - Napoleon
3. Hilda Bergendorff - Gaddy
4. Nicole Holmén - Ascot
5. Amanda Bergkvist - Ior
6. Elina Tenland - Mio Min Mio II
kat D
1. Tove Stahre - Cassandra
2. Karolina Strid - Midnight Mystery
3. Rebecca Nilsson - CT Kilkee
4. Mathilda Skoglund - Nydams Navarone
5. Malin Nässel - Volta
LA A:0
kat B
1. Amanda Bergkvist - Konvaljens Flipper
2. Nicole Holmén - Ascot
3. Hilda Bergendorff - Gaddy
kat C
1. Sara Carlsson - Sturevallens Caskad
2. Adrian Kolgjini - Tågerups Jumping X
3. Maria Fredriksson - Necho
4. Simon Karlsson - Jamiroquai
5. Isabell Bengtsson - Kiltulas King
6. Charlotte Andersson - Moon Light
kat D
1. Adrian Kolgjini - Black Mischief
2. Alexandra Andersson - Kilbarry Colours
3. Amanda Albinson - Ali Baba
4. Linn Hallgren - Emma Jean
5. Jasmine Svanström - Little Dunquaire
6. Rebecca Nilsson - CT Kilkee
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Adrian Kolgjini - Ard Chuan Delight
2. Evelina Jörgensen - Råryds Dacke
kat C+D
1. Isabell Bengtsson - Kiltulas King
2. Johanna Mattsson - Poetic Ophelia
3. Gabrielle Termen - Hallmark Silver
4. Sofie Svensson - Beethoven
5. Amanda Albinson - Coco Chanel
6. Martina Nilsson - Carmenzita
LB A Ungponny
kat C
1. Linda Ahlström - Jumping Arizona
kat D
1. Camilla Gustavsson - Black Jet
1. Mia Malmström - The Winner Takes it All