29/3 REGIONAL HOPPNING ERIKSMÅLA 1981
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Ulrika Biesert - Triol
2. Ulrika Biesert - Pite Pan
3. Pia Dahl - Snobben
4. Emilie Persson - Midgehope Crunchy
kat C
1. Camilla Sjöqvist - Zanzibar
2. Catharina Pettersson - Mudeford Excellence
3. Malin Börjesson - Skeda Minstrel
4. Johan Andréen - Worton Cornflake
5. Ann-Christin Elofsson - Polly
5. Åsa Törner - Dr Hook
7. Ann-Sofie Nilsson - Dolly IV
8. Fredrik Synnerstad - Sunny Day
9. Anna-Karin Ödman - Faidra
kat D
1. Eva Svensson - Cezam
2. Susanne Lang - Tip Top
3. Camilla Persson - Fleur
4. Anette Kjellsson - Robin Hood
5. Karin Synnerstad - Hank
6. Anette Johansson - Renato
7. Cecilia Gustafsson - Marinette
8. Lotta Kjellsson - Visserhof Huzaar
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Camilla Ottosson - Kicking Boy
2. Ulrika Biesert - Pite Pan
3. Marie Svensson - Bronco
kat C
1. Åsa Törner - Dr Hook
2. Ingrid Synnerstad - Moon Simona
3. Johan Andréen - Worton Cornflake
4. Camilla Sjöqvist - Smedhults Elinor
5. Åsa Persson - Gambie
kat D
1. Gunilla Biesert - Timotej
2. Christina Ericsson - Tintoretto
3. Maria Bodin - Boitrin
4. Christel Holm - Cirro
5. Karin Synnerstad - Hank
6. Monica Öberg - Manolito
kat B
1. Ulrika Biesert - Triol
2. Ulrika Biesert - Pite Pan
3. Pia Dahl - Snobben
4. Emilie Persson - Midgehope Crunchy
kat C
1. Camilla Sjöqvist - Zanzibar
2. Catharina Pettersson - Mudeford Excellence
3. Malin Börjesson - Skeda Minstrel
4. Johan Andréen - Worton Cornflake
5. Ann-Christin Elofsson - Polly
5. Åsa Törner - Dr Hook
7. Ann-Sofie Nilsson - Dolly IV
8. Fredrik Synnerstad - Sunny Day
9. Anna-Karin Ödman - Faidra
kat D
1. Eva Svensson - Cezam
2. Susanne Lang - Tip Top
3. Camilla Persson - Fleur
4. Anette Kjellsson - Robin Hood
5. Karin Synnerstad - Hank
6. Anette Johansson - Renato
7. Cecilia Gustafsson - Marinette
8. Lotta Kjellsson - Visserhof Huzaar
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Camilla Ottosson - Kicking Boy
2. Ulrika Biesert - Pite Pan
3. Marie Svensson - Bronco
kat C
1. Åsa Törner - Dr Hook
2. Ingrid Synnerstad - Moon Simona
3. Johan Andréen - Worton Cornflake
4. Camilla Sjöqvist - Smedhults Elinor
5. Åsa Persson - Gambie
kat D
1. Gunilla Biesert - Timotej
2. Christina Ericsson - Tintoretto
3. Maria Bodin - Boitrin
4. Christel Holm - Cirro
5. Karin Synnerstad - Hank
6. Monica Öberg - Manolito