29/4-1/5 INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING PELMBERG ÖSTERRIKE 1995
Msv B A:0
1. Charlotte Lund - Bella DEN
2. Tina Lund - Barons Court DEN
3. Josef Schwarz - Sabrina AUT
4. Tina Lund - Zar DEN
5. Charlotte Lund - Gambler DEN
6. Caroline Lagergreen - Royal SWE
7. Ulrika Nilsson - Corelli Bravo SWE
8. Lorenzo Hruska - Moonlight Express ITA
9. Cecilia Bjaröy - Alert SWE
Msv B A:0
1. Tina Lund - Barons Court DEN
2. Camilla Mortensen - Silver Moon DEN
3. Charlotte Lund - Bella DEN
4. Tina Lund - Zar DEN
5. Josef Schwarz - Sabrina AUT
6. Pernille Kruse Madsen - Michell DEN
7. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal SWE
8. Ulrika Nilsson - Corelli Bravo SWE
9. Josef Schwarz - Prince AUT
10. Lorenzo Hruska - Moonlight Express ITA
Msv B A:1a
1. Charlotte Lund - Bella DEN
2. Reto Kaufmann - Stormy Sparrow SUI
3. Charlotte Lund - Gambler DEN
4. Josef Schwarz - Sabrina AUT
5. Tina Lund - Barons Court DEN
6. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal SWE
7. Timo Bitzer - Beverly B GER
8. Cherryl Annunziata - Look In ITA
9. Gilvlia Colmignoli - Julkien ITA
10. Lausa n Aschwanden - Shanavalla Lad SUI
Msv A A:1a
1. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal SWE
2. Charlotte Lund - Bella DEN
3. Josef Schwarz - Sabrina AUT
4. Tina Lund - Barons Court DEN
5. Elisabeth Monz - Danja AUT
6. Sibille Maurer - Bonanza GER
7. Pernilla Kruse Madsen - Michell DEN
Msv B Laghoppning
1. SVERIGE
(Caroline Lagergreen - Happy Days, Ulrika Nilsson - Corelli Bravo, Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal, Cecilia Bjaröy - Alert)
2. DANMARK
(Charlotte Lund - Gambler, Pernille Kruse Madsen - Sky Breaker, Camilla Mortensen - Silver Moon, Tina Lund - Zar)
3. ITALIEN
(Lorenzo Hruska - Moonlight Express, Gilvlia Colmignoli - Julkien, Cherryl Annunziata - Look In, Sara Bertoli - Gariballi Reed)
4. ÖSTERRIKE
(Carina Zwinz - Courage 2, Elisabeth Monz - Danja, Christina Zwinz - Ganove Mucky, Josef Schwarz - Prince)
1. Charlotte Lund - Bella DEN
2. Tina Lund - Barons Court DEN
3. Josef Schwarz - Sabrina AUT
4. Tina Lund - Zar DEN
5. Charlotte Lund - Gambler DEN
6. Caroline Lagergreen - Royal SWE
7. Ulrika Nilsson - Corelli Bravo SWE
8. Lorenzo Hruska - Moonlight Express ITA
9. Cecilia Bjaröy - Alert SWE
Msv B A:0
1. Tina Lund - Barons Court DEN
2. Camilla Mortensen - Silver Moon DEN
3. Charlotte Lund - Bella DEN
4. Tina Lund - Zar DEN
5. Josef Schwarz - Sabrina AUT
6. Pernille Kruse Madsen - Michell DEN
7. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal SWE
8. Ulrika Nilsson - Corelli Bravo SWE
9. Josef Schwarz - Prince AUT
10. Lorenzo Hruska - Moonlight Express ITA
Msv B A:1a
1. Charlotte Lund - Bella DEN
2. Reto Kaufmann - Stormy Sparrow SUI
3. Charlotte Lund - Gambler DEN
4. Josef Schwarz - Sabrina AUT
5. Tina Lund - Barons Court DEN
6. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal SWE
7. Timo Bitzer - Beverly B GER
8. Cherryl Annunziata - Look In ITA
9. Gilvlia Colmignoli - Julkien ITA
10. Lausa n Aschwanden - Shanavalla Lad SUI
Msv A A:1a
1. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal SWE
2. Charlotte Lund - Bella DEN
3. Josef Schwarz - Sabrina AUT
4. Tina Lund - Barons Court DEN
5. Elisabeth Monz - Danja AUT
6. Sibille Maurer - Bonanza GER
7. Pernilla Kruse Madsen - Michell DEN
Msv B Laghoppning
1. SVERIGE
(Caroline Lagergreen - Happy Days, Ulrika Nilsson - Corelli Bravo, Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal, Cecilia Bjaröy - Alert)
2. DANMARK
(Charlotte Lund - Gambler, Pernille Kruse Madsen - Sky Breaker, Camilla Mortensen - Silver Moon, Tina Lund - Zar)
3. ITALIEN
(Lorenzo Hruska - Moonlight Express, Gilvlia Colmignoli - Julkien, Cherryl Annunziata - Look In, Sara Bertoli - Gariballi Reed)
4. ÖSTERRIKE
(Carina Zwinz - Courage 2, Elisabeth Monz - Danja, Christina Zwinz - Ganove Mucky, Josef Schwarz - Prince)