29/4 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING NORDHALLAND 1995
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Evelina Carlsson - Tampas
2. Lii Schacht - Tai-Pan
3. Johanna Sjöstedt - Wärnanäs Vincent
4. Sofia Spaak - Prince Light
kat C
1. Louise Svensson - Piccolo
2. Malin Parmler - Fanny of Flight
3. Louise Kruse - Fatima
kat D
1. Jenny Lange - Kilcreene Song
2. Emma Ferdinandsson - Sundance Kid
3. Helen Larsson - Goodwills Papadom
4. Louise Georgsson - Blue Moon
5. Maritza Persson - Blues
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Sandra Carlsson - Next Chance
2. Evelina Carlsson - Tampas
3. Sofia Spaak - Prince Light
4. Louise Pilskog - Mayflower
5. Sandra Carlsson - Sagitta
kat C
1. Maria Andersson-Bager - Tingeling
2. Marie Krafft - Julina
3. Lisa Sjöstedt - Muzette
4. Malin Parmler - Fanny of Flight
kat D
1. Ida Carlstedt - Commodore
2. Anna Weiter - Milou
3. Daniel Ahlberger - Wooderton Remus
4. Jenny Lange - Grytåsa Killen
5. Therese Ehrner-Thor - Foxy Lady
6. Louise Georgsson - Blue Moon
7. Emma Ferdinandsson - Sundance Kid
8. Maritza Persson - Blues
9. Amelie Klang - King Billy
10. Anna Nyberg - Apollo
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Carolin Huuva - Inferno
2. Maria Ingvarsson - Drumboys Brother
3. Malin Parmler - Zimson
4. Maria Ingvarsson - Pinoccio
5. Louise Erneholm - Last Chance
kat C+D
1. Angelica Karlsson - Amie
2. Hanna Dahl - Chalina
3. Daniel Ahlberger - Wooderton Remus
4. Henrik Stenkil - Solitude
5. Veronica Mehlin - Sky Fly
6. Jennie Karlsson - Irma
7. Emma Nilsson - Prins Fair
8. Christina Jimar - Pontus II
9. Therese Ahlkvist - Sorbits
kat B
1. Evelina Carlsson - Tampas
2. Lii Schacht - Tai-Pan
3. Johanna Sjöstedt - Wärnanäs Vincent
4. Sofia Spaak - Prince Light
kat C
1. Louise Svensson - Piccolo
2. Malin Parmler - Fanny of Flight
3. Louise Kruse - Fatima
kat D
1. Jenny Lange - Kilcreene Song
2. Emma Ferdinandsson - Sundance Kid
3. Helen Larsson - Goodwills Papadom
4. Louise Georgsson - Blue Moon
5. Maritza Persson - Blues
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Sandra Carlsson - Next Chance
2. Evelina Carlsson - Tampas
3. Sofia Spaak - Prince Light
4. Louise Pilskog - Mayflower
5. Sandra Carlsson - Sagitta
kat C
1. Maria Andersson-Bager - Tingeling
2. Marie Krafft - Julina
3. Lisa Sjöstedt - Muzette
4. Malin Parmler - Fanny of Flight
kat D
1. Ida Carlstedt - Commodore
2. Anna Weiter - Milou
3. Daniel Ahlberger - Wooderton Remus
4. Jenny Lange - Grytåsa Killen
5. Therese Ehrner-Thor - Foxy Lady
6. Louise Georgsson - Blue Moon
7. Emma Ferdinandsson - Sundance Kid
8. Maritza Persson - Blues
9. Amelie Klang - King Billy
10. Anna Nyberg - Apollo
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Carolin Huuva - Inferno
2. Maria Ingvarsson - Drumboys Brother
3. Malin Parmler - Zimson
4. Maria Ingvarsson - Pinoccio
5. Louise Erneholm - Last Chance
kat C+D
1. Angelica Karlsson - Amie
2. Hanna Dahl - Chalina
3. Daniel Ahlberger - Wooderton Remus
4. Henrik Stenkil - Solitude
5. Veronica Mehlin - Sky Fly
6. Jennie Karlsson - Irma
7. Emma Nilsson - Prins Fair
8. Christina Jimar - Pontus II
9. Therese Ahlkvist - Sorbits