29/5 INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING SUSEDALEN 2003
Msv B
kat B
2. Isabell Bengtsson - Grey Bray
5. Pernilla Marckert - Missis Dundee
6. Jenny Forsberg - Felicia VIII
kat C
1. Linn Widmark - Earlspark Pebbles
2. Joanna Hallberg - Young Gaylord
3. Sibylla Lundström - Grallagh Grey
4. Evelyn Sander - Dapple Darragh
7. Alexander Zetterman - Kiltulas King
8. Maja Friberg - Babog Dubh
9. Sofia Helmrich - Sceilig Siofra
11. Martina Magnusson - Tomacs Picador
Msv A
kat D
1. Jenny Törnqvist - My Cousin Blaw Dee
4. Emelie Ekstrand - Mc Namara
5. Angelica Augustsson - Poetic Shano
6. Frida Mordenfeld - Derg Rua
7. Malin Sääf - Alexander
8. Evelina Andersson - Golden Extra
9. Elin Friberg - Jacks Game
14. Alexander Zetterman - Queen
15. Elin Friberg - Laura Lady
18. Charlotte Fransson - Miss Aaron
21. Michaela Petersson - Just A Point
22. Elin Söderberg - Hudson Bay
23. Flora Wingård - Sergeant Pepper
Msv B
kat B
1. Wilma Hellström - Pikachu
4. Kajsa Rautenberg - Chamonix
kat C
1. Sibylla Lundström - Pinewood Lad
2. Bim Dawson - High Ideal
4. Evelina Andersson - Krux
7. Alexandra Bjärne - Waterstown Sally
Msv A
kat D
3. Alexandra Björklund - Mr Magic Boy
6. Matila Fogelquist - Morning Glory
9. Angelica Augustsson - Keltic Flight
10. Elin Söderberg - Hudson Bay
11. Amanda Kjellberg - Shoot for the Stars
Msv B
kat B
2. Isabell Bengtsson - Grey Bray
Msv A
kat C
1. Sofia Sjögren - Spirit of Dito
2. Märta Elander Wisten - Take That
3. Maja Friberg - Babog Dubh
4. Linn Widmark - Earlspark Pebbles
kat D
1. Evelina Andersson - Golden Extra
2. Linn Widmark - Cruachan
3. Frida Mordenfeld - Dawn Drifter
4. Malin Sääf - Alexander
6. Jenny Törnqvist - My Cousin Blaw Dee
kat B
2. Isabell Bengtsson - Grey Bray
5. Pernilla Marckert - Missis Dundee
6. Jenny Forsberg - Felicia VIII
kat C
1. Linn Widmark - Earlspark Pebbles
2. Joanna Hallberg - Young Gaylord
3. Sibylla Lundström - Grallagh Grey
4. Evelyn Sander - Dapple Darragh
7. Alexander Zetterman - Kiltulas King
8. Maja Friberg - Babog Dubh
9. Sofia Helmrich - Sceilig Siofra
11. Martina Magnusson - Tomacs Picador
Msv A
kat D
1. Jenny Törnqvist - My Cousin Blaw Dee
4. Emelie Ekstrand - Mc Namara
5. Angelica Augustsson - Poetic Shano
6. Frida Mordenfeld - Derg Rua
7. Malin Sääf - Alexander
8. Evelina Andersson - Golden Extra
9. Elin Friberg - Jacks Game
14. Alexander Zetterman - Queen
15. Elin Friberg - Laura Lady
18. Charlotte Fransson - Miss Aaron
21. Michaela Petersson - Just A Point
22. Elin Söderberg - Hudson Bay
23. Flora Wingård - Sergeant Pepper
Msv B
kat B
1. Wilma Hellström - Pikachu
4. Kajsa Rautenberg - Chamonix
kat C
1. Sibylla Lundström - Pinewood Lad
2. Bim Dawson - High Ideal
4. Evelina Andersson - Krux
7. Alexandra Bjärne - Waterstown Sally
Msv A
kat D
3. Alexandra Björklund - Mr Magic Boy
6. Matila Fogelquist - Morning Glory
9. Angelica Augustsson - Keltic Flight
10. Elin Söderberg - Hudson Bay
11. Amanda Kjellberg - Shoot for the Stars
Msv B
kat B
2. Isabell Bengtsson - Grey Bray
Msv A
kat C
1. Sofia Sjögren - Spirit of Dito
2. Märta Elander Wisten - Take That
3. Maja Friberg - Babog Dubh
4. Linn Widmark - Earlspark Pebbles
kat D
1. Evelina Andersson - Golden Extra
2. Linn Widmark - Cruachan
3. Frida Mordenfeld - Dawn Drifter
4. Malin Sääf - Alexander
6. Jenny Törnqvist - My Cousin Blaw Dee