29/6 NORDISKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING YPÄJÄ FINLAND 2003
1,05 kat II
1. Sofia Sjögren - Spirit of Dito SWE
2. Mille Holck - Lady DEN
3. Anna-Julia Kontio - Rascal FIN
4. Linn Widmark - Earlspark Pebbles
1,15 kat I
1. Cecilia Gundersby - Niels FIN
2. Anja Lykke Nielsen - Lex BB DEN
3. Malin Sääf - Alexander SWE
4. Elin Friberg - Laura Lady SWE
5. Angelica Augustsson - Keltic Flight SWE
1,10 kat II
1. Märta Elander Wisten - Take That SWE
2. Sandra Enemark - Skousboe Meadow DEN
1,20 kat I
1. Malin Sääf - Alexander SWE
2. Tiril Elstad - Little Harry NOR
3. Alexander Zetterman - Libell SWE
4. Katinka Traaseth - Merlin NOR
5. Angelica Augustsson - Keltic Flight SWE
1,10-1,15 kat II
1. Cliff Skött - Roselil DEN
2. Linn Widmark - Earlspark Pebbles SWE
3. Sofia Sjögren - Spirit of Dito SWE
4. Märta Elander Wisten - Take That SWE
1,25-1,30 kat I
1. Malin Sääf - Alexander SWE
2. Alexander Zetterman - Libell SWE
Individuellt
kat II
1. Linn Widmark - Earlspark Pebbles SWE
2. Sofia Sjögren - Spirit of Dito SWE
3. Thomas Hougaard - Hello Happiness DEN
kat I
1. Tiril Elstad - Little Harry NOR
2. Alexander Zetterman - Libell SWE
3. Astrid Stampe Knippel - Ard Chuan Ryans Son DEN
Lag
kat II
1. SVERIGE
(Märta Elander Wisten - Take That, Evelyn Sander - Dapple Darragh, Sofia Sjögren - Spirit of Dito, Joanna Hallberg - Young Gaylord)
2. DANMARK
3. FINLAND
kat I
1. SVERIGE
(Malin Sääf - Alexander, Alexander Zetterman - Libell, Angelica Augustsson - Keltic Flight, Veronica Noer - Omeath)
2. NORGE
3. DANMARK
4. FINLAND
1. Sofia Sjögren - Spirit of Dito SWE
2. Mille Holck - Lady DEN
3. Anna-Julia Kontio - Rascal FIN
4. Linn Widmark - Earlspark Pebbles
1,15 kat I
1. Cecilia Gundersby - Niels FIN
2. Anja Lykke Nielsen - Lex BB DEN
3. Malin Sääf - Alexander SWE
4. Elin Friberg - Laura Lady SWE
5. Angelica Augustsson - Keltic Flight SWE
1,10 kat II
1. Märta Elander Wisten - Take That SWE
2. Sandra Enemark - Skousboe Meadow DEN
1,20 kat I
1. Malin Sääf - Alexander SWE
2. Tiril Elstad - Little Harry NOR
3. Alexander Zetterman - Libell SWE
4. Katinka Traaseth - Merlin NOR
5. Angelica Augustsson - Keltic Flight SWE
1,10-1,15 kat II
1. Cliff Skött - Roselil DEN
2. Linn Widmark - Earlspark Pebbles SWE
3. Sofia Sjögren - Spirit of Dito SWE
4. Märta Elander Wisten - Take That SWE
1,25-1,30 kat I
1. Malin Sääf - Alexander SWE
2. Alexander Zetterman - Libell SWE
Individuellt
kat II
1. Linn Widmark - Earlspark Pebbles SWE
2. Sofia Sjögren - Spirit of Dito SWE
3. Thomas Hougaard - Hello Happiness DEN
kat I
1. Tiril Elstad - Little Harry NOR
2. Alexander Zetterman - Libell SWE
3. Astrid Stampe Knippel - Ard Chuan Ryans Son DEN
Lag
kat II
1. SVERIGE
(Märta Elander Wisten - Take That, Evelyn Sander - Dapple Darragh, Sofia Sjögren - Spirit of Dito, Joanna Hallberg - Young Gaylord)
2. DANMARK
3. FINLAND
kat I
1. SVERIGE
(Malin Sääf - Alexander, Alexander Zetterman - Libell, Angelica Augustsson - Keltic Flight, Veronica Noer - Omeath)
2. NORGE
3. DANMARK
4. FINLAND