29/8 REGIONAL HOPPNING ÅRSTA 1999
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power
2. Therese Halling - Samantha Hywel
3. Isabella Lara-Tedhammar - Hugo
kat C+D
1. Gabriella Petersson - Icekann
2. Emeli Emteryd - Boyfriend
3. Isabell Hammarstrand - Brolötens Alamanit
4. Isabel Sjöholm - Sandagers Charmeur
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power
2. Fredrik Bernhardsson - Fobbe
3. Madeleine Garpsäter - Nickodemus IV
4. Alexandra Björklund - Salstas Sweetstone
kat C
1. Ebba Bonnier - Black Lady
2. Josephine Matteoni - Benjamin
3. Marlene Pousette - Piece of Cat
4. Stephanie Jahn - County Clare Rusty
5. Michaela Petersson - Bizette
kat D
1. Maria Burvall - Eager Boy
2. Emeli Emteryd - Boyfriend
3. Emma Petersson - Rockin Morris
4. Isabelle Bernhardsson - Penny Lane
5. Tina Åkerblom - Grytåsa Killen
6. Pernilla Broberg - Facit
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Beatrice Lundquist - Peppelino
2. Diana Wingårdh-Widmark - Ballyclough Spirit
3. Madeleine Garpsäter - Nickodemus IV
kat C
1. Linda Brinkhage - Future Boy
2. Linda Huss - Charade
3. Sandra Åhl - Mr Abel
4. Elinor Barsby - Gipsy
kat D
1. Sofia Broman - Hagens Quarry
2. Caroline Stockhaus - Coconut Creek
3. Maria Burvall - Eager Boy
4. Elenor Pålgård - Dromara Malbay
5. Emma Petersson - Rockin Morris
kat B
1. Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power
2. Therese Halling - Samantha Hywel
3. Isabella Lara-Tedhammar - Hugo
kat C+D
1. Gabriella Petersson - Icekann
2. Emeli Emteryd - Boyfriend
3. Isabell Hammarstrand - Brolötens Alamanit
4. Isabel Sjöholm - Sandagers Charmeur
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power
2. Fredrik Bernhardsson - Fobbe
3. Madeleine Garpsäter - Nickodemus IV
4. Alexandra Björklund - Salstas Sweetstone
kat C
1. Ebba Bonnier - Black Lady
2. Josephine Matteoni - Benjamin
3. Marlene Pousette - Piece of Cat
4. Stephanie Jahn - County Clare Rusty
5. Michaela Petersson - Bizette
kat D
1. Maria Burvall - Eager Boy
2. Emeli Emteryd - Boyfriend
3. Emma Petersson - Rockin Morris
4. Isabelle Bernhardsson - Penny Lane
5. Tina Åkerblom - Grytåsa Killen
6. Pernilla Broberg - Facit
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Beatrice Lundquist - Peppelino
2. Diana Wingårdh-Widmark - Ballyclough Spirit
3. Madeleine Garpsäter - Nickodemus IV
kat C
1. Linda Brinkhage - Future Boy
2. Linda Huss - Charade
3. Sandra Åhl - Mr Abel
4. Elinor Barsby - Gipsy
kat D
1. Sofia Broman - Hagens Quarry
2. Caroline Stockhaus - Coconut Creek
3. Maria Burvall - Eager Boy
4. Elenor Pålgård - Dromara Malbay
5. Emma Petersson - Rockin Morris