29/9 REGIONAL HOPPNING BRAÅS 1996
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Emelie Folkesson - Johan Sebastian
2. Elin Söderqvist - Heidi
kat C+D
1. Lina Jönsson - Criss Cross
2. Carina Bertilsson - Beau Twilight Rose
3. Sara Josefsson - Apollo III
4. Sofia Hasselgren - Zeppelin
4. Sandra Ottosson - Just A Point
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Mikaela Sandström - Fobbe
2. Emelie Folkesson - Johan Sebastian
3. Elin Söderqvist - Heidi
kat C+D
1. Lina Jönsson - Criss Cross
2. Linda Andersson - Sandy Queen Rose
3. Sofie Johansson - Robbin
4. Andrea Nolendorfs - Garryhack Fredrick
5. Jenny Harmander - Just for Me
6. Frida Hellqvist - Hagens Mark
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Angelica Larsson - Laeryds Dandy
2. Martina Andersson - Power Play
3. Anne Landin - Dolly
4. Natalie Ångman - Josebath
kat C+D
1. Sofia Hasselgren - Zeppelin
2. Karin Karlsson - Triffly Gold
3. Karin Karlsson - Heinecka
4. Linda Andersson - Sandy Queen Rose
5. Sandra Englid - Ludvig
6. Johanna Svensson - Master
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Martina Andersson - Power Play
2. Anne Landin - Dolly
3. Elin Söderqvist - Tornado
kat C+D
1. Lina Jönsson - Grytåsa Kallemero
2. Sofia Hasselgren - Kermit
3. Johanna Svensson - Master
4. Ulrika Jurin - Non Stop
kat B
1. Emelie Folkesson - Johan Sebastian
2. Elin Söderqvist - Heidi
kat C+D
1. Lina Jönsson - Criss Cross
2. Carina Bertilsson - Beau Twilight Rose
3. Sara Josefsson - Apollo III
4. Sofia Hasselgren - Zeppelin
4. Sandra Ottosson - Just A Point
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Mikaela Sandström - Fobbe
2. Emelie Folkesson - Johan Sebastian
3. Elin Söderqvist - Heidi
kat C+D
1. Lina Jönsson - Criss Cross
2. Linda Andersson - Sandy Queen Rose
3. Sofie Johansson - Robbin
4. Andrea Nolendorfs - Garryhack Fredrick
5. Jenny Harmander - Just for Me
6. Frida Hellqvist - Hagens Mark
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Angelica Larsson - Laeryds Dandy
2. Martina Andersson - Power Play
3. Anne Landin - Dolly
4. Natalie Ångman - Josebath
kat C+D
1. Sofia Hasselgren - Zeppelin
2. Karin Karlsson - Triffly Gold
3. Karin Karlsson - Heinecka
4. Linda Andersson - Sandy Queen Rose
5. Sandra Englid - Ludvig
6. Johanna Svensson - Master
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Martina Andersson - Power Play
2. Anne Landin - Dolly
3. Elin Söderqvist - Tornado
kat C+D
1. Lina Jönsson - Grytåsa Kallemero
2. Sofia Hasselgren - Kermit
3. Johanna Svensson - Master
4. Ulrika Jurin - Non Stop