3-4/11 REGIONAL HOPPNING KÅGERÖD 1979
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Petra Frisk - Nalle
2. Helena Hultberg - Sessan
3. Eva Larsson - Silver
4. Benita Göransson - Puff
5. Lena Persson - Silva
kat C
1. Ann-Carita Röijer - Docka
2. Anette Andersson - Gangster
3. Helena Jacobsson - Konjack
4. Marie-Louise Fransson - Cupido
5. Susanne Nilsson - Sabina
6. Anette Olsson - Santano
kat D
1. Carina Mårtensson - Sonette
2. Eva Andersson - Manly Boy
3. Inge-Borg Larsson - Fakir
4. Anette Hansson - Etualle
5. Annika Nilsson - Magnifique
6. Lennart Thuresson - Monrovia
LC A:0
kat B
1. Helena Hultberg - Sessan
2. Maria Johansson - Bombi Bitt
3. Pia Ekström - Nicke
4. Anders Nilsson - Hannibal
5. Petra Frisk - Nalle
kat C
1. Anette Andersson - Gangster
2. Ann-Carita Röijer - Docka
3. Annika Wickström - Kito
4. Eva Larsson - Rocco
5. Helena Jacobsson - Konjack
6. Susanne Nilsson - Sabina
kat D
1. Carina Mårtensson - Sonette
2. Annika Nilsson - Magnifique
3. Inge-Borg Larsson - Fakir
4. Chatarina Johansson - Rask
5. Bertil Henrysson - Sligo
6. Carina Nilsson - Miranda
7. Lennart Thuresson - Monrovia
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Tina Roskvist - Harleking
2. Carina Modig - Pärla
3. Susanne Nilsson - Lilltösen
4. Anders Nilsson - Hannibal
kat D
1. Susanna Bouveng - Sapp
2. Carina Nilsson - Miranda
3. Chatarina Johansson - Rask
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Katarina Ransvi - Doffe
2. Anette Andersson - Fabiola
3. Cecilia Kristoffersson - Marlene
4. Susanne Vagerstam - Silvette
kat C
1. Anette Andersson - Pepper Pot
2. Susanne Karlsson - Gardie
3. Annica Nilsson - Don Star
kat D
1. Susanne Lang - Tip Top
2. Therese Wigrup - Mearmade
3. Susanne Rosqvist - Grytåsa Knäcken
4. Ann-Charlotte Eldh - Ruffa II
5. Christina Westerberg - Flox
LB A:0
kat B
1. Gunilla Jansson - Simsalabim
2. Linda Permbeck - Horshaga Leppo
3. Katarina Ransvi - Doffe
4. Anette Andersson - Fabiola
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Anette Andersson - Pepper Pot
2. Annica Nilsson - Don Star
4. Catharina Andersson - Desiwelt
kat D
1. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
2. Carina Nilsson - Miranda
2. Susanne Lang - Tip Top
4. Christina Dahl - Minuette
4. Therese Wigrup - Mearmade
6. Gunilla Persson - Bandit
LA
kat B
1. Gunilla Jansson - Simsalabim
2. Carola Nordblad - Silver Gipsy
3. Cecilia Kristoffersson - Marlene
4. Ann-Louise Svensson - Pojken
kat C+D
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Annica Nilsson - Don Star
3. Susanne Holmberg - Pedro
4. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
5. Marie Danielsson - Casojé
6. Susanne Lang - Tip Top
7. Gunilla Persson - Bandit
kat B
1. Petra Frisk - Nalle
2. Helena Hultberg - Sessan
3. Eva Larsson - Silver
4. Benita Göransson - Puff
5. Lena Persson - Silva
kat C
1. Ann-Carita Röijer - Docka
2. Anette Andersson - Gangster
3. Helena Jacobsson - Konjack
4. Marie-Louise Fransson - Cupido
5. Susanne Nilsson - Sabina
6. Anette Olsson - Santano
kat D
1. Carina Mårtensson - Sonette
2. Eva Andersson - Manly Boy
3. Inge-Borg Larsson - Fakir
4. Anette Hansson - Etualle
5. Annika Nilsson - Magnifique
6. Lennart Thuresson - Monrovia
LC A:0
kat B
1. Helena Hultberg - Sessan
2. Maria Johansson - Bombi Bitt
3. Pia Ekström - Nicke
4. Anders Nilsson - Hannibal
5. Petra Frisk - Nalle
kat C
1. Anette Andersson - Gangster
2. Ann-Carita Röijer - Docka
3. Annika Wickström - Kito
4. Eva Larsson - Rocco
5. Helena Jacobsson - Konjack
6. Susanne Nilsson - Sabina
kat D
1. Carina Mårtensson - Sonette
2. Annika Nilsson - Magnifique
3. Inge-Borg Larsson - Fakir
4. Chatarina Johansson - Rask
5. Bertil Henrysson - Sligo
6. Carina Nilsson - Miranda
7. Lennart Thuresson - Monrovia
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Tina Roskvist - Harleking
2. Carina Modig - Pärla
3. Susanne Nilsson - Lilltösen
4. Anders Nilsson - Hannibal
kat D
1. Susanna Bouveng - Sapp
2. Carina Nilsson - Miranda
3. Chatarina Johansson - Rask
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Katarina Ransvi - Doffe
2. Anette Andersson - Fabiola
3. Cecilia Kristoffersson - Marlene
4. Susanne Vagerstam - Silvette
kat C
1. Anette Andersson - Pepper Pot
2. Susanne Karlsson - Gardie
3. Annica Nilsson - Don Star
kat D
1. Susanne Lang - Tip Top
2. Therese Wigrup - Mearmade
3. Susanne Rosqvist - Grytåsa Knäcken
4. Ann-Charlotte Eldh - Ruffa II
5. Christina Westerberg - Flox
LB A:0
kat B
1. Gunilla Jansson - Simsalabim
2. Linda Permbeck - Horshaga Leppo
3. Katarina Ransvi - Doffe
4. Anette Andersson - Fabiola
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Anette Andersson - Pepper Pot
2. Annica Nilsson - Don Star
4. Catharina Andersson - Desiwelt
kat D
1. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
2. Carina Nilsson - Miranda
2. Susanne Lang - Tip Top
4. Christina Dahl - Minuette
4. Therese Wigrup - Mearmade
6. Gunilla Persson - Bandit
LA
kat B
1. Gunilla Jansson - Simsalabim
2. Carola Nordblad - Silver Gipsy
3. Cecilia Kristoffersson - Marlene
4. Ann-Louise Svensson - Pojken
kat C+D
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Annica Nilsson - Don Star
3. Susanne Holmberg - Pedro
4. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
5. Marie Danielsson - Casojé
6. Susanne Lang - Tip Top
7. Gunilla Persson - Bandit