3-4/4 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SYDSLÄTTEN 1982
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Ingela Andersson - Windy Boy
2. Kristina Rosén - Tanny Boy
3. Marie Holmdahl - Blixten
4. Sofia Göransson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
kat C
1. Annelie Jönsson - Fabiola
2. Jeanette Swärdh - April Fool
3. Christel Hansson - El Paso
4. Anna-Karin Nilsson - Conrad
5. Torbjörn Stenkula - Shamrock
kat D
1. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
2. Monique Frick - Orient
3. Marie Holmdahl - Lady
4. Anna Olofsson - Lillan
5. Charlotta Idh - Najad
6. Kjersti-Maria Nielsen - Max II
7. Eva Ohlsson - Sandie
8. Pernilla Norrman - Top Hat
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Johan Ohlsson - Amigo
2. Ebba Göransson - Diana
3. Maria Salomonsson - Gerry
4. Anna-Lena Nielsen - Åke
5. Ulrika Stafström - Putte
kat C
1. Tina Gustavsson - Linetta
2. Carina Lundström - Mr Brino Dambro
3. Katarina Hansson - Mr Good
4. Helen Ottosson - Stormy
kat D
1. Catarina Olsson - Katja II
2. Annelie Jönsson - Mimmi
3. Marie Engfelt - Black Boy
4. Maria Svendsen - Feel Me
5. Annelie Sjölin - Mr Mucik
6. Kristina Olsson - Flickan
7. Petra Johansson - Ballina
LB A:0
kat B
1. Veronica Hartmeyer - Bam-Bam
2. Katarina Vöcks - Mydr Golden Mary
3. Cecilia Johansson - Lotta
kat C
1. Linda Permbeck - Prince VII
2. Annelie Morand - Lunas Pampas
3. Susanne Karlsson - Gardie
4. Helena Hultberg - Nino
kat D
1. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
2. Madeleine Theander - Starlight
3. Marlene Bertilsson - Lady Fleurette
4. Kjersti-Maria Nielsen - Max II
5. Helen Persson - Sabador
6. Elisabeth Stenefelt - Maximilian
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Niklas Lovén - Nitro
2. Janet Holmberg - Glenmarkens Miss Grey
3. Lotta Winqvist - Glenmarkens Brio
kat C
1. Peder Lovén - Groggy
2. Petra Frivold - Donna
3. Jacqueline Frick - Spring
4. Henrik Thurdin - Pilot
kat D
1. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
2. Camilla Svensson - Lottie
3. Cecilia Arvidsson - Ringwood Zephyr
4. Jörgen Banck - Loita
5. Susanne Mårtensson - La Femme
6. Charlotta Idh - Najad
7. Helene Permbeck - Brunette
kat B
1. Ingela Andersson - Windy Boy
2. Kristina Rosén - Tanny Boy
3. Marie Holmdahl - Blixten
4. Sofia Göransson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
kat C
1. Annelie Jönsson - Fabiola
2. Jeanette Swärdh - April Fool
3. Christel Hansson - El Paso
4. Anna-Karin Nilsson - Conrad
5. Torbjörn Stenkula - Shamrock
kat D
1. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
2. Monique Frick - Orient
3. Marie Holmdahl - Lady
4. Anna Olofsson - Lillan
5. Charlotta Idh - Najad
6. Kjersti-Maria Nielsen - Max II
7. Eva Ohlsson - Sandie
8. Pernilla Norrman - Top Hat
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Johan Ohlsson - Amigo
2. Ebba Göransson - Diana
3. Maria Salomonsson - Gerry
4. Anna-Lena Nielsen - Åke
5. Ulrika Stafström - Putte
kat C
1. Tina Gustavsson - Linetta
2. Carina Lundström - Mr Brino Dambro
3. Katarina Hansson - Mr Good
4. Helen Ottosson - Stormy
kat D
1. Catarina Olsson - Katja II
2. Annelie Jönsson - Mimmi
3. Marie Engfelt - Black Boy
4. Maria Svendsen - Feel Me
5. Annelie Sjölin - Mr Mucik
6. Kristina Olsson - Flickan
7. Petra Johansson - Ballina
LB A:0
kat B
1. Veronica Hartmeyer - Bam-Bam
2. Katarina Vöcks - Mydr Golden Mary
3. Cecilia Johansson - Lotta
kat C
1. Linda Permbeck - Prince VII
2. Annelie Morand - Lunas Pampas
3. Susanne Karlsson - Gardie
4. Helena Hultberg - Nino
kat D
1. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
2. Madeleine Theander - Starlight
3. Marlene Bertilsson - Lady Fleurette
4. Kjersti-Maria Nielsen - Max II
5. Helen Persson - Sabador
6. Elisabeth Stenefelt - Maximilian
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Niklas Lovén - Nitro
2. Janet Holmberg - Glenmarkens Miss Grey
3. Lotta Winqvist - Glenmarkens Brio
kat C
1. Peder Lovén - Groggy
2. Petra Frivold - Donna
3. Jacqueline Frick - Spring
4. Henrik Thurdin - Pilot
kat D
1. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
2. Camilla Svensson - Lottie
3. Cecilia Arvidsson - Ringwood Zephyr
4. Jörgen Banck - Loita
5. Susanne Mårtensson - La Femme
6. Charlotta Idh - Najad
7. Helene Permbeck - Brunette