3-4/4 REGIONAL HOPPNING RANCHO 1976
LC A:1
kat A+B
1. Christina Dahl - Bandit
2. Marie Olsson - Leppo
3. Malin Skjöld - Silver Moon
4. Tina Andersson - Master
5. Mariette Göransson - Lady Tarsha
6. Britt-Marie Olsson - Polly IV
7. Helen Johansson - Bliss
kat C
1. Pernilla Siberg - Miss Flower
2. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Pinnocchio
3. Katarina Stenefeldt - Balett
4. Lena Bengtsson - Traveller
5. Kristina Clarin - Sir Icehill
6. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Weston Glow Worm
7. Anna Göhlman - Shamrock
8. Janet Ekström - Minto
kat D
1. Peter Bengtsson - Partner
2. Annika Davidsson - Sultan
3. Eva Jardby - Tosca
4. Lars Kristensson - El Hamrir
5. Karin Svensén - Danesfield Diamond
6. Maria Berngarn - Diana
7. Maria Jacobsson - Glenmarkens Pascall
8. Stina Linse - Cesar
9. Anneli Rohdin - Baythy Girl
10. Lotta Pålsson - Chestnut
LB A:0
kat B
1. Kristina Schultz - Silver Gipsy
2. Christel Ottosson - Carol
3. Carina Nilsson - Gutten
4. Pernilla Gardeberg - Misty
5. Mariette Göransson - Lady Tarsha
6. Tove Malmborg - Nito
7. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Pirko
kat C
1. Katarina Stenefeldt - Balett
2. Lotta Bengtsson - Traveller
3. Karin Lovén - Cremello
4. Gunilla Skoog - Laydi
5. Helen Davidsson - Fighting Face
6. Anna-Maria Eriksdotter - Marco
7. Pernilla Siberg - Miss Flower
8. Karin Bengtsson - Ashurst Forest Queen
kat D
1. Ulla Larsson - Timotej (fd Nightingale)
2. Eva Hansson - Summer Soam
3. Monica Nilsson - Jawa
4. Peter Bengtsson - Partner
5. Lotta Richter - Max
6. Eva Jardby - Tosca
7. Maria Kulle - Gold Leaf
8. Lars Christensson - El Hamrir
9. Kristina Dahl - Pajasso
LA A:1
kat B
1. Kristina Schultz - Silver Gipsy
2. Pernilla Garderberg - Misty
3. Christel Ottosson - Carol
4. Pär Ekelin - Cheriton Dusky Queen
kat C
1. Katarina Yngbrandt - Petit Fleur
2. Anna-Maria Eriksdotter - Marco
3. Karina Andersson - Pepper Pot
4. Katarina Stenefeldt - Balett
kat D
1. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
2. Ulla Larsson - Timotej (fd Nightingale)
3. Maria Kulle - Gold Leaf
4. Erik Duvander - Vittsjöprinsen
kat A+B
1. Christina Dahl - Bandit
2. Marie Olsson - Leppo
3. Malin Skjöld - Silver Moon
4. Tina Andersson - Master
5. Mariette Göransson - Lady Tarsha
6. Britt-Marie Olsson - Polly IV
7. Helen Johansson - Bliss
kat C
1. Pernilla Siberg - Miss Flower
2. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Pinnocchio
3. Katarina Stenefeldt - Balett
4. Lena Bengtsson - Traveller
5. Kristina Clarin - Sir Icehill
6. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Weston Glow Worm
7. Anna Göhlman - Shamrock
8. Janet Ekström - Minto
kat D
1. Peter Bengtsson - Partner
2. Annika Davidsson - Sultan
3. Eva Jardby - Tosca
4. Lars Kristensson - El Hamrir
5. Karin Svensén - Danesfield Diamond
6. Maria Berngarn - Diana
7. Maria Jacobsson - Glenmarkens Pascall
8. Stina Linse - Cesar
9. Anneli Rohdin - Baythy Girl
10. Lotta Pålsson - Chestnut
LB A:0
kat B
1. Kristina Schultz - Silver Gipsy
2. Christel Ottosson - Carol
3. Carina Nilsson - Gutten
4. Pernilla Gardeberg - Misty
5. Mariette Göransson - Lady Tarsha
6. Tove Malmborg - Nito
7. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Pirko
kat C
1. Katarina Stenefeldt - Balett
2. Lotta Bengtsson - Traveller
3. Karin Lovén - Cremello
4. Gunilla Skoog - Laydi
5. Helen Davidsson - Fighting Face
6. Anna-Maria Eriksdotter - Marco
7. Pernilla Siberg - Miss Flower
8. Karin Bengtsson - Ashurst Forest Queen
kat D
1. Ulla Larsson - Timotej (fd Nightingale)
2. Eva Hansson - Summer Soam
3. Monica Nilsson - Jawa
4. Peter Bengtsson - Partner
5. Lotta Richter - Max
6. Eva Jardby - Tosca
7. Maria Kulle - Gold Leaf
8. Lars Christensson - El Hamrir
9. Kristina Dahl - Pajasso
LA A:1
kat B
1. Kristina Schultz - Silver Gipsy
2. Pernilla Garderberg - Misty
3. Christel Ottosson - Carol
4. Pär Ekelin - Cheriton Dusky Queen
kat C
1. Katarina Yngbrandt - Petit Fleur
2. Anna-Maria Eriksdotter - Marco
3. Karina Andersson - Pepper Pot
4. Katarina Stenefeldt - Balett
kat D
1. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
2. Ulla Larsson - Timotej (fd Nightingale)
3. Maria Kulle - Gold Leaf
4. Erik Duvander - Vittsjöprinsen