3-4/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING OSBY 1980
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Sara Haraldsson - Leopold
2. Åsa Uhlin - Polly
3. Anette Wollmer - Nougat
4. Lotta Tyrberg - Miss Lady Florette
kat C
1. Gabriella Billgren - Utric
2. Kajsa Haraldsson - Stojboy
3. Ingela Mauritsson - Dutchess
4. Kim Karlsson - Neckar
5. Joakim Jaldeheim - Kia
kat D
1. Lottie Lövqvist - Pollica
2. Lise-Lotte Persson - Sarina
3. Annelie Svensson - Cavalier
3. Åsa Hansson - Mr Boy
5. Magnus Magnusson - Lady
6. Carina Sellén - Blodwyn
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sara Haraldsson - Leopold
2. Gunilla Thallin - Carino
3. Annikki Hirn - Prince Alpha
4. Åsa Nilsson - Rustibuss
5. Diana Holm - Durrkov
6. Cornelia Jaldeheim - Fasett
kat D
1. Mariette Persson - Domenick
1. Carin Oredsson - Möingegårdens Napoleon
3. Ingela Kristoffersson - Torstäva Obelix
4. Annika Nilsson - Magnifique
5. Lise-Lotte Persson - Sarina
6. Christina Rönn - Dawn
LB A:0 Zürichhoppning
kat B-D
1. Carin Oredsson - Möingegårdens Napoleon
2. Mariette Persson - Domenick
3. Diana Holm - Gardiless Bess
4. Cecilia Kristoffersson - Marlene
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Catharina Andersson - Pii
2. Kajsa Haraldsson - Stojboy
3. Camilla Johansson - Mimulus
4. Susanne Walldoff - Windy Boy
kat D
1. Carin Oredsson - Möingegårdens Napoleon
2. Christel Holm - Dawn
3. Kristina Rönn - Scapas Ascot
4. Carina Brink - Pascal
5. Anneli Jönsson - Gaspar
LA A:1b
kat B+C
1. Camilla Johansson - Mimulus
2. Annika Nilsson - Breeze
3. Magnus Magnusson - Roy
4. Annika Möller - Maloo
kat D
1. Kristina Rönn - Scapas Ascot
2. Anneli Jönsson - Gasell
3. Carina Nilsson - Hedlanda Gay Lord
4. Christel Holm - Dawn
5. Karin Broberg - Benito
Msv A:1a
kat B+C
1. Annika Möller - Maloo
2. Magnus Magnusson - Roy
kat D
1. Britt-Marie Olsson - Apollon
2. Christina Möller - Lambay Bella
kat B
1. Sara Haraldsson - Leopold
2. Åsa Uhlin - Polly
3. Anette Wollmer - Nougat
4. Lotta Tyrberg - Miss Lady Florette
kat C
1. Gabriella Billgren - Utric
2. Kajsa Haraldsson - Stojboy
3. Ingela Mauritsson - Dutchess
4. Kim Karlsson - Neckar
5. Joakim Jaldeheim - Kia
kat D
1. Lottie Lövqvist - Pollica
2. Lise-Lotte Persson - Sarina
3. Annelie Svensson - Cavalier
3. Åsa Hansson - Mr Boy
5. Magnus Magnusson - Lady
6. Carina Sellén - Blodwyn
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sara Haraldsson - Leopold
2. Gunilla Thallin - Carino
3. Annikki Hirn - Prince Alpha
4. Åsa Nilsson - Rustibuss
5. Diana Holm - Durrkov
6. Cornelia Jaldeheim - Fasett
kat D
1. Mariette Persson - Domenick
1. Carin Oredsson - Möingegårdens Napoleon
3. Ingela Kristoffersson - Torstäva Obelix
4. Annika Nilsson - Magnifique
5. Lise-Lotte Persson - Sarina
6. Christina Rönn - Dawn
LB A:0 Zürichhoppning
kat B-D
1. Carin Oredsson - Möingegårdens Napoleon
2. Mariette Persson - Domenick
3. Diana Holm - Gardiless Bess
4. Cecilia Kristoffersson - Marlene
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Catharina Andersson - Pii
2. Kajsa Haraldsson - Stojboy
3. Camilla Johansson - Mimulus
4. Susanne Walldoff - Windy Boy
kat D
1. Carin Oredsson - Möingegårdens Napoleon
2. Christel Holm - Dawn
3. Kristina Rönn - Scapas Ascot
4. Carina Brink - Pascal
5. Anneli Jönsson - Gaspar
LA A:1b
kat B+C
1. Camilla Johansson - Mimulus
2. Annika Nilsson - Breeze
3. Magnus Magnusson - Roy
4. Annika Möller - Maloo
kat D
1. Kristina Rönn - Scapas Ascot
2. Anneli Jönsson - Gasell
3. Carina Nilsson - Hedlanda Gay Lord
4. Christel Holm - Dawn
5. Karin Broberg - Benito
Msv A:1a
kat B+C
1. Annika Möller - Maloo
2. Magnus Magnusson - Roy
kat D
1. Britt-Marie Olsson - Apollon
2. Christina Möller - Lambay Bella