3-4/6 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING BANKERYD 1989
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Petra Kjellsson - Poli
2. Annika Bernhall - Fobbe
kat C+D
1. Sofia Karlsson - Bruno
2. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Chess
3. Linda Fransson - Sundsta Phaedra
4. Katarina Molin - Eye Dream
5. Susanne Grimståhl - Goldmint Rose
6. Jenny Gustavsson - Black Lady
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
2. Anna-Karin Andrae - Emelino
3. Eleonora Örtlund - Cleopatra
4. Anna Samuelsson - Kettman
kat C
1. Hillevi Philip - Black but Comely
2. Sofia Karlsson - Bruno
3. Linda Malm - Blue Berry Bell
4. Elise Keisanen - Mr Sabo
5. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
6. Jenny Olsson - Karmencita
7. Emilie Smith - Candy News
kat D
1. Johan Örtegren - Delilah
2. Helena Wikström - Mr Tumbles
3. Charlotta Larsson - Penny
4. Katarina Andersson - Clever Forever
5. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
6. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
7. Katarina Andersson - Clever Mr Oz
8. Patrik Nilsen - Claim to Fame
9. Ulrika Svensson - Rexie Boy
10. Åsa Fredriksson - Finn Mac Cool S
11. Helen Bachmann - Ali Babba
12. Magdalena Rubensson - Black Witch
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Christian Bernhall - Springfield Moon Lady
3. Anna-Karin Andrae - Emelino
4. Martin Johansen - Laeryds Singoalla
kat C
1. Cecilia Aronsson - Mariella
2. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
3. Lotta Skyllborg - Mon Ami
4. Emilie Smith - Candy News
5. Johanna Thunström - Lilla My
6. Jenny Olsson - Karmencita
kat D
1. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
2. Johan Örtegren - Delilah
3. Ann-Marie Andrae - Duchess
4. Helena Wikström - Mr Tumbles
5. Jenny Karlfeldt - Zimona
6. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
7. Ann-Christine Norberg - Burmas Belfast
8. Charlotte Lundblad - Get Me
9. Malin Axelsson - Master Trick
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Madelene Hagstedt - Madicken
2. Anna Samuelsson - Kettman
kat C
1. Anneli Wetterström - Gärdsmyge
2. Malin Hagelin - Sam
3. Petra Goude - Pride of Athlone
4. Jenny Gustavsson - Black Lady
kat D
1. Magnus Johansson - Clever Daring Dart
2. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Chess
3. Lotta Pettersson - Bimbo Boy
4. Anna Johansson - Ace of Clubs
5. Stina Bjursell - Smash
6. Ulrika Svensson - Rexie Boy
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
3. Emma Thunström - Finalist
kat C
1. Elise Keisanen - Mr Sabo
2. Anna Åberg - Jim
3. Susanna Hermansson - Wärnanäs Punsch
4. Cecilia Aronsson - Mariella
kat D
1. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
2. Ann-Marie Andrae - Cornetto
3. Beatrice Lindvall - Copper King
4. Åsa Eneroth - Playboy
5. Anneli Wetterström - Pinthorns Topaz
6. Ann-Christine Norberg - Burmas Belfast
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Anna-Karin Andrae - Emelino
2. Christian Bernhall - Springfield Moon Lady
3. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
4. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
kat C
1. Lotta Skyllborg - Mon Ami
2. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
3. Elise Keisanen - Mr Sabo
4. Anna Åberg - Jim
5. Linda Malm - Blue Berry Bell
6. Jenny Olsson - Karmencita
kat D
1. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
2. Beatrice Lindvall - Copper King
3. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
4. Malin Axelsson - Master Trick
5. Katarina Andersson - Clever Mr Oz
6. Charlotta Larsson - Penny
7. Ann-Marie Andrae - Cornetto
8. Åsa Fredriksson - Finn Mac Cool S
kat B
1. Petra Kjellsson - Poli
2. Annika Bernhall - Fobbe
kat C+D
1. Sofia Karlsson - Bruno
2. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Chess
3. Linda Fransson - Sundsta Phaedra
4. Katarina Molin - Eye Dream
5. Susanne Grimståhl - Goldmint Rose
6. Jenny Gustavsson - Black Lady
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
2. Anna-Karin Andrae - Emelino
3. Eleonora Örtlund - Cleopatra
4. Anna Samuelsson - Kettman
kat C
1. Hillevi Philip - Black but Comely
2. Sofia Karlsson - Bruno
3. Linda Malm - Blue Berry Bell
4. Elise Keisanen - Mr Sabo
5. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
6. Jenny Olsson - Karmencita
7. Emilie Smith - Candy News
kat D
1. Johan Örtegren - Delilah
2. Helena Wikström - Mr Tumbles
3. Charlotta Larsson - Penny
4. Katarina Andersson - Clever Forever
5. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
6. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
7. Katarina Andersson - Clever Mr Oz
8. Patrik Nilsen - Claim to Fame
9. Ulrika Svensson - Rexie Boy
10. Åsa Fredriksson - Finn Mac Cool S
11. Helen Bachmann - Ali Babba
12. Magdalena Rubensson - Black Witch
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Christian Bernhall - Springfield Moon Lady
3. Anna-Karin Andrae - Emelino
4. Martin Johansen - Laeryds Singoalla
kat C
1. Cecilia Aronsson - Mariella
2. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
3. Lotta Skyllborg - Mon Ami
4. Emilie Smith - Candy News
5. Johanna Thunström - Lilla My
6. Jenny Olsson - Karmencita
kat D
1. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
2. Johan Örtegren - Delilah
3. Ann-Marie Andrae - Duchess
4. Helena Wikström - Mr Tumbles
5. Jenny Karlfeldt - Zimona
6. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
7. Ann-Christine Norberg - Burmas Belfast
8. Charlotte Lundblad - Get Me
9. Malin Axelsson - Master Trick
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Madelene Hagstedt - Madicken
2. Anna Samuelsson - Kettman
kat C
1. Anneli Wetterström - Gärdsmyge
2. Malin Hagelin - Sam
3. Petra Goude - Pride of Athlone
4. Jenny Gustavsson - Black Lady
kat D
1. Magnus Johansson - Clever Daring Dart
2. Åsa Bengtsson - Selected Chess
3. Lotta Pettersson - Bimbo Boy
4. Anna Johansson - Ace of Clubs
5. Stina Bjursell - Smash
6. Ulrika Svensson - Rexie Boy
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
3. Emma Thunström - Finalist
kat C
1. Elise Keisanen - Mr Sabo
2. Anna Åberg - Jim
3. Susanna Hermansson - Wärnanäs Punsch
4. Cecilia Aronsson - Mariella
kat D
1. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
2. Ann-Marie Andrae - Cornetto
3. Beatrice Lindvall - Copper King
4. Åsa Eneroth - Playboy
5. Anneli Wetterström - Pinthorns Topaz
6. Ann-Christine Norberg - Burmas Belfast
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Anna-Karin Andrae - Emelino
2. Christian Bernhall - Springfield Moon Lady
3. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
4. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
kat C
1. Lotta Skyllborg - Mon Ami
2. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
3. Elise Keisanen - Mr Sabo
4. Anna Åberg - Jim
5. Linda Malm - Blue Berry Bell
6. Jenny Olsson - Karmencita
kat D
1. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
2. Beatrice Lindvall - Copper King
3. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
4. Malin Axelsson - Master Trick
5. Katarina Andersson - Clever Mr Oz
6. Charlotta Larsson - Penny
7. Ann-Marie Andrae - Cornetto
8. Åsa Fredriksson - Finn Mac Cool S