3-4/6 NATIONELL HOPPNING FALKENBERG 1979
Msv A:1a
kat B+C
1. Maria Swahn - Funny Girl
2. Marita Fredriksson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
3. Petra Svensson - Shadow
4. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
kat D
1. Jenny Wallheden - Bob-A-Long
2. Madeleine Olsson - Cock Robin
3. Annika Håkansson - Nadjir
4. Helene Johansson - Strätes First Wonder
5. Maria Swahn - Bonnie
6. Janine Holdhaus - Fulhams Fantasy Flame xx
7. Sabina Birgersson - Queens Melody
LA A:1b
kat B
1. Anna Oscarsson - Snowdon
2. Jessica Johansson - Romulus
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Patrik Svensson - Molly Malou
3. Maria Swahn - Funny Girl
4. Sabina Birgersson - Laydi
5. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
kat D
1. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
2. Agneta Dahlgren - Shona
3. Madeleine Olsson - Cock Robin
4. Magnus Rubertsson - Top Quality
5. Sabina Birgersson - Queens Melody
6. Lars-Ola Lönnberg - Second Wonder
7. Susanne Blomqvist - Victory
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Oscarsson - Snowdon
2. Jessica Johansson - Romulus
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
3. Patrik Svensson - Longhurst Lady
4. Cecilia Arvidsson - Samantha
kat D
1. Susanne Blomqvist - Victory
2. Madeleine Olsson - Cock Robin
3. Agneta Dahlgren - Shona
4. Maria Swahn - Bonnie
5. Lotta Emanuelsson - Jam Delilah
LA A:0
kat B
1. Petra Svensson - Shadow
2. Jessica Johansson - Romulus
kat C
1. Maria Swahn - Funny Girl
2. Cecilia Arvidsson - Samantha
3. Patrik Svensson - Molly Malou
kat D
1. Maria Swahn - Bonnie
2. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
3. Agneta Dahlgren - Shona
4. Lotta Emanuelsson - Jam Delilah
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Cecilia Arvidsson - Chico
2. Louise Kähler - Silverlea Bess
3. Annelie Herngren - Nero
kat D
1. Louise Kähler - Starfighter
2. Gunilla Persson - Ussi
3. Peter Blomqvist - Star II
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Ann-Britt Gunnesson - Apollo
2. Jörgen Ekström - Mitsy
3. Lotta Emanuelsson - Kings Junior
4. Magnus Rubertsson - Anzac
kat D
1. Svante Johansson - Hedlanda Glory
2. Gunilla Persson - Ussi
3. Viveca Hollesen - Jusi
4. Kenneth Folkesson - Socksie
5. Lena Ohlsson - Grytåsa Konterfej
kat B+C
1. Maria Swahn - Funny Girl
2. Marita Fredriksson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
3. Petra Svensson - Shadow
4. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
kat D
1. Jenny Wallheden - Bob-A-Long
2. Madeleine Olsson - Cock Robin
3. Annika Håkansson - Nadjir
4. Helene Johansson - Strätes First Wonder
5. Maria Swahn - Bonnie
6. Janine Holdhaus - Fulhams Fantasy Flame xx
7. Sabina Birgersson - Queens Melody
LA A:1b
kat B
1. Anna Oscarsson - Snowdon
2. Jessica Johansson - Romulus
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Patrik Svensson - Molly Malou
3. Maria Swahn - Funny Girl
4. Sabina Birgersson - Laydi
5. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
kat D
1. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
2. Agneta Dahlgren - Shona
3. Madeleine Olsson - Cock Robin
4. Magnus Rubertsson - Top Quality
5. Sabina Birgersson - Queens Melody
6. Lars-Ola Lönnberg - Second Wonder
7. Susanne Blomqvist - Victory
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Oscarsson - Snowdon
2. Jessica Johansson - Romulus
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
3. Patrik Svensson - Longhurst Lady
4. Cecilia Arvidsson - Samantha
kat D
1. Susanne Blomqvist - Victory
2. Madeleine Olsson - Cock Robin
3. Agneta Dahlgren - Shona
4. Maria Swahn - Bonnie
5. Lotta Emanuelsson - Jam Delilah
LA A:0
kat B
1. Petra Svensson - Shadow
2. Jessica Johansson - Romulus
kat C
1. Maria Swahn - Funny Girl
2. Cecilia Arvidsson - Samantha
3. Patrik Svensson - Molly Malou
kat D
1. Maria Swahn - Bonnie
2. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
3. Agneta Dahlgren - Shona
4. Lotta Emanuelsson - Jam Delilah
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Cecilia Arvidsson - Chico
2. Louise Kähler - Silverlea Bess
3. Annelie Herngren - Nero
kat D
1. Louise Kähler - Starfighter
2. Gunilla Persson - Ussi
3. Peter Blomqvist - Star II
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Ann-Britt Gunnesson - Apollo
2. Jörgen Ekström - Mitsy
3. Lotta Emanuelsson - Kings Junior
4. Magnus Rubertsson - Anzac
kat D
1. Svante Johansson - Hedlanda Glory
2. Gunilla Persson - Ussi
3. Viveca Hollesen - Jusi
4. Kenneth Folkesson - Socksie
5. Lena Ohlsson - Grytåsa Konterfej