3-4/7 NATIONELL DRESSYR FÄRS 1999
LA:1 Ingdam´s Cup
kat B
1. Marie Månsson - Adam II
2. Josefin Persson - Graffity
3. George Ryrstedt - James Bond
LA:1 Öresundsspelen
kat B
1. Marie Månsson - Adam II
2. Therese Lindstrand - Impaula
3. Alexandra Börjesson - Great Storm
4. Josefin Persson - Graffity
LA:2
kat B
1. Marie Månsson - Adam II
2. Therese Lindstrand - Impaula
3. Lina Crabbe - Mia Matilde
4. Alexandra Börjesson - Great Storm
LA:4
kat B
1. Marie Månsson - Adam II
2. Josefin Persson - Graffity
3. Alexandra Börjesson - Great Storm
LA:4 Öresundsspelen
kat C
1. Ida Crabbe - Värends Sober
2. Alexandra Börjesson - Bravur
3. Hanna Sjöberg - Öxenholm Boom
4. Anne Landin - Paulo Pan
kat D
1. Suzanne Lindsten - Sound of Music
2. Helena Weibull - Höjens Larsen
3. Adelina Pignat - Rainman
4. Malin Josefsson - Lady Lila
5. Anna Mann - Sir Ymer
6. Cecilia Bondesson - Dancob Spirit Mind
FEI Inl
kat C
1. Ida Crabbe - Värends Sober
2. Sofia Ohlin - Ricky
3. Mette Bacher Bierbaum - Kiki Dee DEN
4. Anne Landin - Paulo Pan
4. Zandra Nyberg - Ängvaktarns Orchid
kat D
1. Helena Weibull - Höjens Larsen
2. Malin Josefsson - Lady Lila
3. Mia Book - Excalibur
4. Emilie Steen - Bijou
5. Anna Mann - Sir Ymer
6. Cecilia Bondesson - Dancob Spirit Mind
6. Suzanne Lindsten - Sound of Music
FEI Ind
kat C
1. Mette Bacher Bierbaum - Kiki Dee DEN
2. Ida Crabbe - Värends Sober
3. Anne Landin - Paulo Pan
4. Zandra Nyberg - Ängvaktarns Orchid
kat D
1. Helena Weibull - Höjens Larsen
2. Frida Wieden - Chamör
3. Mia Book - Excalibur
4. Caroline Harström - Our Chance
5. Suzanne Lindsten - Sound of Music
FEI Lag Ingdam´s Cup
kat C
1. Sofia Ohlin - Ricky
2. Adina Welander - Boarps Hajk
3. Mette Bacher Bierbaum - Kiki Dee DEN
4. Alexandra Börjesson - Bravur
kat D
1. Helena Weibull - Höjens Larsen
2. Malin Josefsson - Lady Lila
3. Caroline Harström - Our Chance
4. Mia Book - Excalibur
5. Suzanne Lindsten - Sound of Music
6. Cornelia Loy - Pieball
kat B
1. Marie Månsson - Adam II
2. Josefin Persson - Graffity
3. George Ryrstedt - James Bond
LA:1 Öresundsspelen
kat B
1. Marie Månsson - Adam II
2. Therese Lindstrand - Impaula
3. Alexandra Börjesson - Great Storm
4. Josefin Persson - Graffity
LA:2
kat B
1. Marie Månsson - Adam II
2. Therese Lindstrand - Impaula
3. Lina Crabbe - Mia Matilde
4. Alexandra Börjesson - Great Storm
LA:4
kat B
1. Marie Månsson - Adam II
2. Josefin Persson - Graffity
3. Alexandra Börjesson - Great Storm
LA:4 Öresundsspelen
kat C
1. Ida Crabbe - Värends Sober
2. Alexandra Börjesson - Bravur
3. Hanna Sjöberg - Öxenholm Boom
4. Anne Landin - Paulo Pan
kat D
1. Suzanne Lindsten - Sound of Music
2. Helena Weibull - Höjens Larsen
3. Adelina Pignat - Rainman
4. Malin Josefsson - Lady Lila
5. Anna Mann - Sir Ymer
6. Cecilia Bondesson - Dancob Spirit Mind
FEI Inl
kat C
1. Ida Crabbe - Värends Sober
2. Sofia Ohlin - Ricky
3. Mette Bacher Bierbaum - Kiki Dee DEN
4. Anne Landin - Paulo Pan
4. Zandra Nyberg - Ängvaktarns Orchid
kat D
1. Helena Weibull - Höjens Larsen
2. Malin Josefsson - Lady Lila
3. Mia Book - Excalibur
4. Emilie Steen - Bijou
5. Anna Mann - Sir Ymer
6. Cecilia Bondesson - Dancob Spirit Mind
6. Suzanne Lindsten - Sound of Music
FEI Ind
kat C
1. Mette Bacher Bierbaum - Kiki Dee DEN
2. Ida Crabbe - Värends Sober
3. Anne Landin - Paulo Pan
4. Zandra Nyberg - Ängvaktarns Orchid
kat D
1. Helena Weibull - Höjens Larsen
2. Frida Wieden - Chamör
3. Mia Book - Excalibur
4. Caroline Harström - Our Chance
5. Suzanne Lindsten - Sound of Music
FEI Lag Ingdam´s Cup
kat C
1. Sofia Ohlin - Ricky
2. Adina Welander - Boarps Hajk
3. Mette Bacher Bierbaum - Kiki Dee DEN
4. Alexandra Börjesson - Bravur
kat D
1. Helena Weibull - Höjens Larsen
2. Malin Josefsson - Lady Lila
3. Caroline Harström - Our Chance
4. Mia Book - Excalibur
5. Suzanne Lindsten - Sound of Music
6. Cornelia Loy - Pieball